Jusandan 2023 ( class A )
played from 07-01-2023 to 08-01-2023 in Stockholm, Sweden

Charlie Aakerblom   5d    SE    Norr    27    5    27    124    618    9+/w    4+/b    2+/w    5+/b    3+/w  
Johannes Laire   2d    FI    YliG    26    4    26    124    611    10+/b    3+/w    1-/b    4+/b    7+/w  
Anton Silfver   2d    SE    Link    25    3    25    125    606    6+/b    2-/b    7+/w    8+/w    1-/b  
Anton Christenson   3d    SE    Stoc    25    3    25    125    605    5+/b    1-/w    6+/b    2-/w    12+/w  
Samuel Laire   2d    FI    HGK    25    3    25    122    604    4-/w    8+/b    13+/w    1-/w    6+/b  
Anttoni Maula   2d    FI    YliG    24    2    24    120    611    3-/w    9+/b    4-/w    13+/b    5-/w  
Juho Heikkinen   2d    FI    PoGo    24    3    24    120    603    11+/b    10+/w    3-/b    9+/w    2-/b  
Janne Nikula   2d    FI    YliG    24    3    24    118    601    13+/b    5-/w    11+/w    3-/b    9+/b  
Pekka Lajunen (2)  3d    FI    HGK    23    1    23    122    599    1-/b    6-/w    10+/b    7-/b    8-/w  
10 Lova Waahlin   2d    SE    Stoc    23    1    23    117    591    2-/w    7-/b    9-/w    12-/b    16+/w  
11 Torsten Bringmann   1d    NO    Oslo    23    2    23    115    579    7-/w    12+/b    8-/b    14-/w    13+/w  
12 Mikael Merenparras   2d    FI    eGo    23    3    23    115    573    14+/b    11-/w    15+/w    10+/w    4-/b  
13 Kim Johansson   2d    SE    Vaes    22    1    22    117    585    8-/w    16+/w    5-/b    6-/w    11-/b  
14 Marc Stoehr (1)  1k    SE    Stoc    22    3    22    109    547    12-/w    19+/b    16+/w    11+/b    15-/b  
15 Ai Guan   1k    UK    Lanc    22    3    22    107    537    16-/b    17+/w    12-/b    18+/w    14+/w  
16 Rasmus Stene   2k    NO    Oslo    21    2    21    110    553    15+/w    13-/b    14-/b    17+/w    10-/b  
17 Kai Kylmaenen (1)  3k    SE    Stoc    21    3    21    103    514=    18+/w    15-/b    20+/w    16-/b    19+/w  
18 Ilmari Jaaranen   3k    FI    YliG    20    2    20    100    487    17-/b    20-/w    23+/w    15-/b    22+/w  
19 Markus Backebo   3k    SE    Borl    20    3    20    100    475    25+/b    14-/w    21+/b    20+/w    17-/b  
20 Nikola Tsarigradski   3k    BG    osna    20    3    20    97=    481=    24+/w    18+/b    17-/b    19-/b    23+/w  
21 Bjorn Eurenius   4k    UK    Lanc    20    4    20    87    411=    22+/w    23+/b    19-/w    25+/b    28+/w9  
22 Peter Roman   5k    SE    Stoc    19    3    19    91    433=    21-/b    25+/w    26+/w    24+/b    18-/b  
23 Ante Alemar Arnesten   5k    SE    Gote    18    2    18    88=    416    26+/b    21-/w    18-/b    28+/w9    20-/b  
24 Jim Wilenius   3k    SE    Stoc    18=    0    17    90    443=    20-/b    0=    0=    22-/w    0=  
25 Anton Olen   4k    SE    Falu    17    1    17    78=    409=    19-/w    22-/b    28+/w    21-/w    26-/b  
26 Mattias Ahlstroem   8k    SE    Norr    15=    2    15    78    376=    23-/w    28+/w7    22-/b    0=    25+/w  
27 Yuehao Sui   13k    CN    xxxx    10    0    8    38    213=    28-/w2    0=    0=    0=    0=  
28 Jiaqi Cai   18k    SE    Stoc    4    1    4    53=    370    27+/b2    26-/b7    25-/b    23-/b9    21-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu