XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go ( class A )
played from 29-10-2022 to 31-10-2022 in Este, Italy

Davide Bernardis   5d    IT    Faen    25    5    114    570    8+/b    2+/w    3+/w    4+/w    6+/b  
Julian van Den Busken (1)  3d    IT    Legn    24    4    114    567    5+/b    1-/b    6+/w    10+/w    3+/b  
Davide Minieri   3d    IT    Legn    23    3    117    565    7+/b    4+/w    1-/b    5+/w    2-/w  
Alessandro Pace (6)  5d    IT    Roma    23    3    114    557    6+/w    3-/b    9+/w    1-/b    7+/w  
Alessandro Martinelli   3d    IT    Legn    23    3    111    562    2-/w    10+/w    7+/b    3-/b    11+/b  
Andrea Mori   1d    IT    Legn    22    2    114    558    4-/b    8+/w    2-/b    14+/w    1-/w  
Federico Bonaudo   1d    IT    Legn    22    2    112    558    3-/w    12+/b    5-/w    8+/b    4-/b  
Sofia Malatesta   1k    IT    Roma    22    2    111    559    1-/w    6-/b    11+/b    7-/w    10+/b  
Niccolo Sgaravatti (1)  2d    IT    Pado    22    2    100    506    0=    14+/w    4-/b    15+/b    0=  
10 Davide Stellato   2k    IT    Legn    21    2    111    549    11+/w    5-/b    12+/w    2-/b    8-/w  
11 Leonard Ornaghi   2k    IT    Legn    21    2    108    538    10-/b    13+/w    8-/w    12+/b    5-/w  
12 Isamu Oka   2k    IT    Pisa    21    2    105    536    13+/b    7-/w    10-/b    11-/w    14+/b  
13 William Korcari   2k    IT    Legn    21    2    100    507    12-/w    11-/b    14-/w    16+/b    17+/b  
14 Andrea Brancaccio   3k    IT    Vene    20    2    105    516    15+/w    9-/b    13+/b    6-/b    12-/w  
15 Roberto Pagaria   4k    IT    Pisa    19    2    97    479    14-/b    20+/w    18+/b    9-/w    16-/w  
16 Hideki Kondo   5k    IT    Fire    19    3    95    472    18-/w    19+/b    17+/b    13-/w    15+/b  
17 Pietro Lonardi   5k    IT    Pisa    19    3    94    464    19+/b    18+/w    16-/w    20+/b    13-/w  
18 Yangwei Chen   5k    IT    Pord    18    2    91    458    16+/b    17-/b    15-/w    21+/w    19-/w  
19 Gabriele Sardo   5k    IT    Mila    18    2    90    448    17-/w    16-/w    20-/b    22+/w    18+/b  
20 Tommaso Andreetto   6k    IT    Pado    18    3    88    443    22+/w    15-/b    19+/w    17-/w    21+/b  
21 Enrico De Lazzari   8k    IT    Vene    16    3    82    408    26+/w    23+/w    22+/b    18-/b    20-/w  
22 Davide Bertok (2)  7k    IT    Trie    16    2    80    396    20-/b    28+/w    21-/w    19-/b    27+/w  
23 Pietro Simonini   8k    IT    xxxx    16    3    75    368    27+/w    21-/b    25-/b    26+/b    24+/w  
24 Luca Tampieri   7k    IT    Bolo    16    0    72    355    0=    0=    0=    0=    23-/b  
25 Flavio Romagnoli   8k    IT    Bolo    15    3    70    344    0=    26+/b    23+/w    27-/b    29+/w  
26 Lorenzo Casarini   8k    IT    Mode    14    1    74    347    21-/b    25-/w    29+/b    23-/w    31-/w4  
27 Anna Marconi (3)  9k    IT    Udin    14    2    70    334    23-/b    30-/w2    31+/w2    25+/w    22-/b  
28 Luciano Gintoli   9k    IT    Modi    14    2    66    314    29+/w    22-/b    30-/w2    31+/w3    0=  
29 Antonio Capone   10k    IT    Rimi    14    2    65    319    28-/b    31+/w2    26-/w    30+/w1    25-/b  
30 Michele Tognon   13k    IT    Gori    10    2    54    296    31-/b    27+/b2    28+/b2    29-/b1    0=  
31 Lei Lei Chen   14k    IT    Pord    9    2    55    329    30+/w    29-/b2    27-/b2    28-/b3    26+/b4  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu