Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022 ( class A )
played from 15-10-2022 to 16-10-2022 in Praha, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    27    5    27    126    620    5+/b    2+/w    3+/b    6+/w    4+/w  
Zbynek Dach   4d    CZ    BMik    26    4    26    122    609=    7+/b    1-/b    20+/w    3+/b    9+/w  
Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    25    3    25    126    612    6+/w    4+/b    1-/w    2-/w    15+/b  
Manja Marz (7)  3d    DE    JIGS    25    3    25    124    614    13+/b    3-/w    8+/b    5+/w    1-/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    25    3    25    124    612    1-/w    9+/w    7+/b    4-/b    8+/b  
Tomas Grosser   3d    CZ    KVaG    25    3    25    124    611    3-/b    10+/w    11+/b    1-/b    7+/w  
Michal Timko   3d    CZ    APWS    24    2    24    123    603    2-/w    14+/b    5-/w    12+/b    6-/b  
Martin Smerek   1d    CZ    Imba    24    3    24    120    589    17+/b    22+/b    4-/w    11+/b    5-/w  
Juraj Waczulik   1d    SK    Brat    24    3    24    119    591    21+/w    5-/b    16+/b    13+/w    2-/b  
10 Quentin Rendu   1d    FR    38Gr    24    3    24    119    581    12+/b    6-/b    17-/w    18+/b    14+/w  
11 Leon Defer (6)  1d    CZ    Imba    24    3    24    117    586    15+/b    13+/w    6-/w    8-/w    25+/b  
12 Frantisek Caha (4)  2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    116    587    10-/w    23+/b    14+/b    7-/w    13+/w  
13 Adriana Tomsu (8)  2d    CZ    TFMi    23    1    23    118    587=    4-/w    11-/b    27+/w    9-/b    12-/b  
14 Ondrej Kralik   1d    SK    Kosi    23    2    23    117    585    16+/b    7-/w    12-/w    21+/w    10-/b  
15 Tristan Defer (4)  2d    CZ    Imba    23    2    23    116    582=    11-/w    20-/b    24+/b    16+/b    3-/w  
16 Renate Reisenegger   1d    CL    TE    23    2    23    115    574    14-/w    18+/b    9-/w    15-/w    22+/b  
17 Michael Marz (1)  2d    DE    JIGS    24    2    23    113    560    8-/w    19+/b    10+/b    0=    0=  
18 Jan Komin   1k    CZ    APWS    23    3    23    111    566    30+/b    16-/w    23+/w    10-/w    21+/b  
19 Ferdinand Marz (2)  2k    DE    JIGS    23    4    23    111    556    24+/b    17-/w    26+/b    27+/b    20+/b  
20 Alzbeta Kadlecova   1k    CZ    APra    22    2    22    115=    563    32+/b    15+/w    2-/b    22-/b    19-/w  
21 Dusan Jansky (2)  1k    CZ    APmG    22    2    22    112    568    9-/b    30+/w    22+/w    14-/b    18-/w  
22 Anezka Bukovska (2)  1k    CZ    Imba    22    2    22    111    569=    31+/b    8-/w    21-/b    20+/w    16-/w  
23 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    110    556=    27+/w    12-/w    18-/b    25-/b    30+/w  
24 Oliver Seman   2k    SK    Kosi    22    3    22    109    544=    19-/w    29+/b    15-/w    28+/w    27+/b  
25 Bartolomej Dach   3k    CZ    BMik    22    4    22    108    551    26+/b    31+/w    30+/b    23+/w    11-/w  
26 Rasmus Stene   2k    NO    Tron    22    3    22    107    532    25-/w    28+/b    19-/w    31+/b    29+/w  
27 Ondrej Dlouhy   1d    CZ    APWS    21    1    21    111=    551    23-/b    32+/w    13-/b    19-/w    24-/w  
28 Vitezslav Tomek   3k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    104    519    33+/b    26-/w    34+/b    24-/b    31+/w  
29 Rostislav Litovkin   2k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    102    520=    35+/b    24-/w    33+/w    30+/b    26-/b  
30 Francisco Gonzalez   1d    CL    TE    20    0    20    110    543    18-/w    21-/b    25-/w    29-/w    23-/b  
31 Slavomir Kralik   2k    SK    Kosi    20    1    20    107    522    22-/w    25-/b    36+/b    26-/w    28-/b  
32 Marcel Gruenauer   1k    AT    Go7    21=    0    20    103    527    20-/w    27-/b    0=    0=    0=  
33 Jiri Sedlacek   3k    CZ    APra    20    2    20    99=    488=    28-/w    34+/w    29-/b    37-/w    35+/b  
34 Jiri Tobias   3k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    96=    476=    38+/w    33-/b    28-/w    35+/w    37+/b  
35 Pavel Bernasek   3k    CZ    Plze    18    1    18    95    467    29-/w    40-/b    38+/b    34-/b    33-/w  
36 Jaromir Sir (2)  2k    CZ    APWS    20    0    18    92    467    0=    0=    31-/w    0=    0=  
37 Jan Adamek   4k    CZ    TFMi    19=    1    18    91    451    0=    0=    0=    33+/b    34-/w  
38 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    18    3    18    87    428=    34-/b    41+/w    35-/w    40+/w    39+/b  
39 Jakub Langer   7k    CZ    KVaG    17    3    17    77    392    41-/w    43+/b    40+/w    42+/b1    38-/w  
40 Vojtech Sokol   7k    CZ    APmG    16    2    16    82    404    42+/b    35+/w    39-/b    38-/b    43-/w1  
41 Milos Podpera (12)  6k    CZ    APWS    16    1    15    78    368    39+/b    38-/b    44-/w    0=    0=  
42 Karel Walzer   9k    CZ    KVaG    14    2    14    75    358    40-/w    47-/b    43+/w    39-/w1    45+/b  
43 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    CPis    14    2    14    70    363    45-/b    39-/w    42-/b    48+/b    40+/b1  
44 Stepan Zbozinek   10k    CZ    APra    15    3    14    64    320    46+/b    45+/w    41+/b    0=    0=  
45 Michal Humpula   10k    CZ    Libe    13    2    13    70    330    43+/w    44-/b    47-/b    46+/b    42-/w  
46 Martin Kacerovsky   10k    CZ    Plze    13    2    13    62    299=    44-/w    49-/b    50+/b    45-/w    48+/w  
47 Richard Fousek   11k    CZ    ULou    14    3    13    59    303    49+/b    42+/w    45+/w    0=    0=  
48 Jaromir Polcar   12k    CZ    KVaG    11    2    11    59    273=    50-/w    52+/b    49+/w    43-/w    46-/b  
49 Ivan Platonycev   11k    CZ    APmG    12    1    11    58    280    47-/w    46+/w    48-/b    0=    0=  
50 Jakub Kolar   14k    CZ    APmG    11    4    11    48=    237=    48+/b    53+/b    46-/w    51+/b    54+/w1  
51 Matylda Cerna   14k    CZ    APWS    9=    1    8    39    196    0=    0=    0=    50-/w    53+/b  
52 Kvido Kaderavek   15k    CZ    APmG    9    2    8    35    192=    53+/w    48-/w    57+/b    0=    0=  
53 Leopold Marz (2)  15k    DE    JIGS    7    1    7    42=    186=    52-/b    50-/w    54-/b    56+/b    51-/w  
54 Tomas Jodl   18k    CZ    APmG    7    4    7    35    179    55+/w    56+/b    53+/w    57+/w    50-/b1  
55 Anezka Jirusova   18k    CZ    Blan    7    4    7    28    144    54-/b    59+/b    56+/w    58+/b    57+/b  
56 Hynek Effenberger   17k    CZ    Blan    6    2    6    29    151=    58+/w    54-/w    55-/b    53-/w    61+/b  
57 Tomas Jiruse   18k    CZ    Blan    5    2    5    31    138    62+/b    58+/b    52-/w    54-/b    55-/w  
58 Petr Adamek   17k    CZ    APmG    5    1    5    27    125    56-/b    57-/w    60+/w    55-/w    59-/b  
59 Michal Kaluzny   20k    CZ    xxxx    5    4    5    22    102    60+/b    55-/w    61+/w    63+/b    58+/w  
60 Klara Jirusova   19k    CZ    Blan    4    3    4    15    74    59-/w    66+/b    58-/b    69+/w    68+/b  
61 Viktor Fedorov   20k    CZ    APmG    3    3    3    19    80    65+/b    64+/w    59-/b    62+/w    56-/w  
62 Alexander Tya   20k    CZ    xxxx    3    2    3    13    88    57-/w    63-/b    66+/w    61-/b    67+/w  
63 Dominik Fukala   20k    CZ    APmG    3    3    3    13    67    67+/b    62+/w    65-/w    59-/w    66+/b  
64 Karolina Vachova   20k    CZ    Blan    2    2    2    9    56    66-/w    61-/b    67+/w    68-/w    69+/b  
65 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    JIGS    3    2    2    7    44    61-/w    67+/b    63+/b    0=    0=  
66 Teodor Kuprianov   20k    CZ    APmG    1    1    1    13    62    64+/b    60-/w    62-/b    67-/b    63-/w  
67 Martin Podpera   20k    CZ    APWS    1    1    1    12    55    63-/w    65-/w    64-/b    66+/w    62-/b  
68 Matous Horna   20k    CZ    APmG    2=    1    1    6    24    0=    0=    0=    64+/b    60-/w  
69 Stepan Tesar   20k    CZ    APmG    1=    0    0    6    24    0=    0=    0=    60-/b    64-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu