10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt ( class A )
played from 03-09-2022 to 04-09-2022 in Jena, Germany

David Ulbricht   4d    DE    MS    26    5    26    116=    589    9+/w    11+/b    2+/w    6+/b    3+/b  
Yuze Xing   3d    DE    HD    24    3    24    122    585    7+/w    3+/w    1-/b    4+/w    5-/b  
Christopher Kacwin   5d    DE    D    24    3    24    119    590    4+/w    2-/b    8+/b    10+/w    1-/w  
Manja Marz (7)  3d    DE    JIGS    24    3    24    118    589=    3-/b    7+/w    5+/w    2-/b    10+/b  
Virzhinia Shalneva (8)  4d    DE    JIGS    24    3    24    116=    590=    6-/w    10+/w    4-/b    9+/b    2+/w  
Michael Marz (1)  2d    DE    JIGS    24=    3    24    116    572    5+/b    8+/w    9+/b    1-/w    0=  
Thore von Erichsen   2d    DE    J    24    3    24    115    578    2-/b    4-/b    12+/w    8+/w    11+/b  
Tonny Claasen   4d    DE    HH    23    2    23    116=    584=    10+/b    6-/b    3-/w    7-/b    9+/w  
Raymond Georg Snatzke   3d    DE    M    22    1    22    117=    573=    1-/b    18+/w    6-/w    5-/w    8-/b  
10 Frantisek Caha (4)  2d    CZ    APWS    22    1    22    117    584=    8-/w    5-/b    11+/b    3-/b    4-/w  
11 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    22    2    22    114=    559    13+/b    1-/w    10-/w    16+/b    7-/w  
12 Jan Komin   1k    CZ    APWS    22    3    22    107    539    18-/b    15+/w    7-/b    14+/w    16+/w  
13 Jing-Xiang Qiao   1k    DE    D    22    3    22    105    530=    11-/w    19+/w    14-/b    18+/w    15+/b  
14 Karsten Graf   1k    DE    J    21=    2=    21=    105=    530=    15-/b    16=/w    13+/w    12-/b    18+/b  
15 Simon Naarmann   2k    DE    KS    21    3    21    105    512    14+/w    12-/b    19+/b    21+/w    13-/w  
16 Christina Klupsch   2k    DE    D    20=    2=    20=    105=    530    20+/w    14=/b    18+/b    11-/w    12-/b  
17 Volker Stuhr   3k    DE    B    20=    3=    20=    93=    469=    23=/w    24+/b    21-/b    20+/w    25+/b  
18 Michael Drewitz (2)  1k    DE    HH    20    1    20    108    540=    12+/w    9-/b    16-/w    13-/b    14-/w  
19 Ferdinand Marz (2)  2k    DE    JIGS    20=    2    20    97=    489    24+/w    13-/b    15-/w    23+/b    0=  
20 Alexander Wenzel   3k    DE    J    20    3    20    95    476=    16-/b    25+/w    28+/b    17-/b    21+/w  
21 Jonathan Brunn   4k    DE    C    19    3    19    97    480    29+/w    23+/b    17+/w    15-/b    20-/b  
22 Oleksandra Vlasenko   5k    DE    JIGS    19    4    19    85=    446    32+/b    28-/w1    30+/w    24+/w    23+/b  
23 Tobias Langlotz   3k    DE    J    18=    1=    18=    96    464    17=/b    21-/w    29+/b    19-/w    22-/w  
24 Michael Goltze   3k    DE    DD    18    1    18    93    441    19-/b    17-/w    25-/w    22-/b    31+/w  
25 Frank Heinicke   5k    DE    L    18    3    18    88=    440=    35+/w    20-/b    24+/b    28+/w    17-/w  
26 Avhust Savytskyi   6k    UA    Kyiv    18    4    18    84    427=    30-/w    27+/b    31+/w    29+/b    28+/w  
27 Holger Hauptmann   6k    DE    SLF    18    4    18    83    431=    28+/b    26-/w    32+/w    30+/b    29+/w  
28 Kurt Paar (2)  4k    AT    Wien    17    1    17    92    436    27-/w    22+/b1    20-/w    25-/b    26-/b  
29 Jan Adamek   4k    CZ    TFMi    17    1    17    90=    446    21-/b    30+/b    23-/w    26-/w    27-/b  
30 Momme Spinder   5k    DE    MZ    17    2    17    86    413    26+/b    29-/w    22-/b    27-/w    33+/w  
31 Joerg Lindhorst   8k    DE    SLF    15    3    15    76    352    41+/w8    33+/b1    26-/b    32+/w    24-/b  
32 Robert Lukin   7k    DE    J    14    1    14    79    370=    22-/w    34+/w    27-/b    31-/b    36-/w2  
33 Nicole Roeder   8k    DE    HB    14    2    14    70    355    36+/b1    31-/w1    35+/w    34-/b    30-/b  
34 Fabian Lechthaler   9k    DE    MZ    14    3    14    64    319    37-/w4    32-/b    36+/w    33+/w    35+/b  
35 Uwe Stein   9k    DE    Z    13    2    13    67    321=    25-/b    36+/w    33-/b    38+/w2    34-/w  
36 Dietmar Behn   11k    DE    SE    11    2    11    62    321    33-/w1    35-/b    34-/b    37+/b    32+/b2  
37 Joerg Ebert   15k    DE    L    8    3    8    41    224    34+/b4    38-/w    40+/b    36-/w    39+/b  
38 Vlada Vlasenko   15k    UA    Kyiv    8    3    8    37    193    42+/w    37+/b    39+/b    35-/b2    40-/w1  
39 Oksana Nevostruieva   16k    UA    Kyiv    6    2    6    32    157    40-/w    42+/b    38-/w    41+/b    37-/w  
40 Leopold Marz (2)  17k    DE    JIGS    6    3    6    29    151    39+/b    41-/b    37-/w    43+/b    38+/b1  
41 Niklas Zheng   18k    DE    WOB    5    3    5    26    174    31-/b8    40+/w    42+/w    39-/w    46+/b  
42 Stefan Duzy   17k    DE    J    5    2    5    24    121    38-/b    39-/w    41-/b    44+/w    47+/w  
43 Yuheng Lu   20k    DE    HD    3    3    3    15    77    45-/b    46+/b    44+/w    40-/w    48+/w1  
44 Lukas Freitag   26k    DE    JIGS    3    3    3    13    74    48+/b    47+/w    43-/b    42-/b    45+/w  
45 Luisa Zheng   20k    DE    WOB    3    3    3    10    66    43+/w    48+/w    46+/w    47-/b    44-/b  
46 Larissa Marz   23k    DE    JIGS    2    2    2    13    76    47+/b    43-/w    45-/b    48+/b    41-/w  
47 Mohan Liu   25k    DE    JIGS    2    2    2    13    72    46-/w    44-/b    48+/w    45+/w    42-/b  
48 Noemi Knobel   26k    DE    JIGS    0    0    0    12    64    44-/w    45-/b    47-/b    46-/w    43-/b1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu