Berliner Sommerturnier 2022 ( class C )
played on 20-08-2022 in Berlin, Germany

Arved Pittner (27)  5d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    11+/w5    9+/w1    3+/w2    4+/w8  
Alexander Kube   6k    DE    C    00    0    000    000    16+/w    5+/b    17+/b    8+/w9  
Alexander Kurz   2d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    23+/b    22+/w    1-/b2    10+/w1  
Thorsten Bartelt   5k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    27+/w    14+/b    10+/b3    1-/b8  
Marco Henkel   5k    DE    C    00    0    000    000    28+/w1    2-/w    14+/b    12+/b2  
Markus Kraus   8k    DE    C    00    0    000    000    29-/b    18+/b    19+/w1    16+/b1  
Sabine Wohnig (7)  10k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    19+/w    20+/b    30+/w    0=  
Niklas Zheng   20k    DE    BS    00    0    000    000    34+/w3    31+/w4    21+/w4    2-/b9  
Daniel Krause   3d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    15+/w7    1-/b1    22+/b    0=  
10 Klemens Hippel   1k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    26+/w1    25+/w    4-/w3    3-/b1  
11 Tristan Einhaus   2k    DE    OD    00    0    000    000    1-/b5    12-/w    23+/b2    24+/b2  
12 Hendrik Reinke   2k    DE    ER    00    0    000    000    25-/b    11+/b    24+/b2    5-/w2  
13 Carsten Schwarz   4k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    14-/w    26+/b    27+/b    0=  
14 Riku Kobayashi   4k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    13+/b    4-/w    5-/w    27+/b  
15 Ruediger Becker   6k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    9-/b7    27-/w    26+/b2    28+/w  
16 Volodymyr Kuznetsov   6k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    2-/b    28+/w    29+/w1    6-/w1  
17 Marijan Asanovic   7k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    18+/w1    29+/b    2-/w    0=  
18 Martin Kuehn   9k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    17-/b1    6-/w    20+/w1    29+/b  
19 Christopher Ullrich   10k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    7-/b    33+/w    6-/b1    21+/w9  
20 David Koenig   11k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    33+/w    7-/w    18-/b1    31+/w9  
21 Luisa Zheng   25k    DE    WOB    00    0    000    000    31+/w    34+/b    8-/b4    19-/b9  
22 Isabel Donle   2d    DE    B    00    0    000    000    24+/w    3-/b    9-/w    0=  
23 Yavuz Mester   2d    TR    Ist    00    0    000    000    3-/w    24-/b    11-/w2    32+/w1  
24 Casjen Quathamer   2d    DE    KS    00    0    000    000    22-/b    23+/w    12-/w2    11-/w2  
25 Arved Weigmann (20)  2k    DE    P    00    0    000    000    12+/w    10-/b    0=    0=  
26 Volker Stuhr   3k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    10-/b1    13-/w    15-/w2    33+/w7  
27 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    00    0    000    000    4-/b    15+/b    13-/w    14-/w  
28 Holm Eschke   7k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    5-/b1    16-/b    33+/w3    15-/b  
29 Sandra Ruegheimer   8k    DE    ERL    00    0    000    000    6+/w    17-/w    16-/b1    18-/w  
30 Klaus Wohnig (1)  11k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    7-/b    34+/w9  
31 Noah Marx   25k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    21-/b    8-/b4    34+/w    20-/b9  
32 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    0=    0=    0=    23-/b1  
33 Sarah Schroeder   11k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    20-/b    19-/b    28-/b3    26-/b7  
34 Sho Kobayashi   24k    DE    B    00    0    000    000    8-/b3    21-/w    31-/b    30-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu