Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week ( class A )
played from 18-07-2022 to 22-07-2022 in Przystanek Alaska, Poland

Dawid Jurkiewicz   4d    PL    Pozn    24    4    24    113    561    2-/w    4+/b    6+/b    3+/w    5+/b  
Marcin Majka   4d    PL    Wroc    23    3    23    114=    554=    1+/b    7-/b    4+/w    5+/w    6-/w  
Maksym Walaszewski   3d    PL    Bydg    23    3    23    110    548=    5+/b    10+/w    9+/b    1-/b    4-/w  
Andrew Kay   4d    UK    Bmhm    22    2    22    115=    545=    7-/w    1-/w    2-/b    8+/w    3+/b  
Pawel Fraczak   1d    PL    Wars    22    2    22    113    543    3-/w    8+/w    10+/b    2-/b    1-/w  
Radoslaw Jachym   3d    PL    Gliw    23    2    22    108    532    0=    0=    1-/w    9+/b    2+/b  
Virzhinia Shalneva (8)  4d    RU    50Zh    23=    2    22    105    530    4+/b    2+/w    0=    0=    0=  
Andrzej Drzystek   1k    PL    Wars    22    3    22    103    530    9+/w    5-/b    13+/w    4-/b    10+/b  
Adam Bialozyt   1k    PL    Krak    21    2    21    104=    504    8-/b    14+/w    3-/w    6-/w    11+/b  
10 Robin Stieglitz   1k    FR    38Gr    21    2    21    102=    513=    14+/w    3-/b    5-/w    13+/b    8-/w  
11 Tymoteusz Barcicki   4k    PL    Pozn    18    2    18    90    450=    12-/w    13-/b    17+/w    18+/b    9-/w  
12 Jakub Milkowski   4k    PL    Krak    19    2    18    86    414=    11+/b    16-/w    15+/w    0=    0=  
13 Klaus Blumberg   5k    DE    BS    17    2    17    94=    461=    18+/b    11+/w    8-/b    10-/w    15-/w  
14 Dawid Libront   2k    PL    Bydg    18=    0    17    93    462    10-/b    9-/b    0=    0=    0=  
15 Emilia Stalinski   5k    DE    B    17=    2    17    83=    414=    20-/w    18+/w    12-/b    0=    13+/b  
16 Tomasz Bogdziewicz   5k    PL    Pozn    18=    2    17    81    394    17+/b    12+/b    0=    0=    0=  
17 Achim Schultze   5k    DE    Goet    17    1    16    83    397=    16-/w    20+/b    11-/b    0=    0=  
18 Marcel Mroczek   5k    PL    Krak    16    1    16    82=    413    13-/w    15-/b    21+/b    11-/w    22-/w  
19 Jeoman Okonkwo   6k    PL    Pozn    17=    2    16    72    355    21+/b    22+/w    0=    0=    0=  
20 Michal Mazur   6k    PL    Bial    16=    1    15    76=    376=    15+/b    17-/w    0=    0=    0=  
21 Grzegorz Rapanowicz   8k    PL    Lubl    15    3    15    72=    345    19-/w    23+/b    18-/w    22+/w    24+/b  
22 Adam Siwy   8k    PL    Szcz    15    3    15    72=    339=    23+/w    19-/b    25+/w    21-/b    18+/b  
23 January Chlebowicz   9k    PL    Choj    13    2    13    61    295    22-/b    21-/w    24-/b    25+/w    26+/w  
24 Viktor Stalinski   12k    DE    B    11    3    11    57    264=    25-/b    26+/w    23+/w    27+/w    21-/w  
25 Liubov Krainova   11k    DE    B    11    2    11    51=    258=    24+/w    28-/b    22-/b    23-/b    30+/w  
26 Sven Stalinski   14k    DE    B    9    3    9    41=    209    27+/w    24-/b    29+/w    30+/b    23-/b  
27 Jan Opawski   14k    PL    Wars    9    3    9    38    183=    26-/b    29+/w    28+/w    24-/b    31+/w  
28 Maria Kluziak   13k    PL    Krak    9=    1    8    41    194=    0=    25+/w    27-/b    0=    0=  
29 Felicia Stalinski   16k    DE    B    5=    1    5    26    128=    33+/w    27-/b    26-/b    0=    32-/w  
30 Kacper Barcicki   25k    PL    Pozn    3    3    3    27    140    32+/b    31+/w    33+/b    26-/w    25-/b  
31 Natalia Kolinska   30k    PL    Bydg    3    3    3    18    112    0+    30-/b    32+/w    33+/w    27-/b  
32 Bin Zhang   25k    DE    B    3    3    3    14=    100    30-/w    33+/b    31-/b    0+    29+/b  
33 Orian Rohde   20k    PL    xxxx    1    1    1    14=    100    29-/b    32-/w    30-/w    31-/b    0+  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu