Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament ( class A )
played from 16-07-2022 to 17-07-2022 in Pardubice, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    26    4    26    126    617    7+/w    4+/w    3+/b    5+/b    2-/b  
Andrii Kravets (13)  1p    UA    Rivn    26    4    26    125    613    5+/w    3-/b    11+/w    4+/b    1+/w  
Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    26    4    26    124    613    6+/w    2+/w    1-/w    9+/b    7+/b  
Oscar Vazquez (17)  6d    ES    Pant    25    3    25    123    612    8+/w    1-/b    6+/w    2-/w    10+/b  
Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    xxxx    25    3    25    123    611    2-/b    12+/w    7+/b    1-/w    6+/b  
Remi Campagnie (10)  6d    FR    91Or    24    2    24    123    608    3-/b    8+/w    4-/b    10+/w    5-/w  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  6d    CZ    Imba    24    2    24    122    607    1-/b    10+/w    5-/w    14+/b    3-/w  
Manja Marz (7)  3d    DE    JIGS    24    2    24    118    594    4-/b    6-/b    9-/w    13+/w    11+/b  
Frantisek Caha (4)  1d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    117    589    10-/b    15+/b    8+/b    3-/w    14+/w  
10 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    23    2    23    120    600    9+/w    7-/b    12+/w    6-/b    4-/w  
11 Tereza Kotowski   1d    CZ    TFMi    23    3    23    117    586    14+/b    13+/w    2-/b    12+/b    8-/w  
12 Martin Smerek   1d    CZ    Imba    23    2    23    115    587    13+/w    5-/b    10-/b    11-/w    15+/w  
13 Martin Strelka   1d    SK    Brat    22    1    22    114    570    12-/b    11-/b    15+/w    8-/b    16-/w  
14 Vojtech Vasa (11)  1k    CZ    Imba    22    2    22    114    567    11-/w    17+/b    18+/w    7-/w    9-/b  
15 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    113    560    17+/b    9-/w    13-/b    16+/w    12-/b  
16 Jaroslav Kotowski   2k    CZ    APra    22    3    22    107    538    18-/b    22+/w    17+/w    15-/b    13+/b  
17 Ondrej Dlouhy   1d    CZ    APWS    22    2    22    107    531    15-/w    14-/w    16-/b    23+/b    19+/w  
18 Jan Komin   3k    CZ    APWS    21    3    21    104    518    16+/w    21+/b    14-/b    19-/w    26+/w  
19 Jan Balas   4k    CZ    APra    21    4    21    103    503    20+/w    25+/b    21+/w    18+/b    17-/b  
20 Dan Makalous   4k    CZ    Imba    21    4    21    97    491    19-/b    28+/w    24+/w    21+/b    22+/b  
21 Vitezslav Tomek   3k    CZ    TFMi    20    2    20    100    495    25+/b    18-/w    19-/b    20-/w    27+/b  
22 Benedikt Klaudis   3k    CZ    CPis    20    2    20    100    493    24+/b    16-/b    23-/w    27+/w    20-/w  
23 Jan Adamek   4k    CZ    TFMi    20    4    20    94    484    29+/w    27+/b    22+/b    17-/w    24+/w  
24 Jiri Tobias   3k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    99    480    22-/w    26+/b    20-/b    25+/w    23-/b  
25 Pavel Bernasek   3k    CZ    Plze    19    1    19    95    473    21-/w    19-/w    26-/b    24-/b    30+/w1  
26 Jan Novotny   5k    CZ    Imba    19    3    19    94    483    27+/b    24-/w    25+/w    28+/b    18-/b  
27 Ondrej Jurasek   3k    CZ    Brno    18    1    18    96    477    26-/w    23-/w    28+/b    22-/b    21-/w  
28 Zdenek Kratochvil   6k    CZ    MOlo    17    2    17    89    446    30+/w1    20-/b    27-/w    26-/w    29+/b  
29 Wolfram Mueller   6k    AT    Salz    15    0    15    82    391    23-/b    31-/w1    30-/w    32-/w1    28-/w  
30 Petr Magula   9k    CZ    CPis    15    3    15    77    397    28-/b1    32+/w    29+/b    31+/b    25-/b1  
31 Karel Waelzer   9k    CZ    KVaG    14    2    14    66    334    32-/b    29+/b1    33-/w1    30-/w    37+/w2  
32 Martin Kacerovsky   11k    CZ    Plze    14    4    14    65    334    31+/w    30-/b    35+/w    29+/b1    34+/b  
33 Frantisek Cmunt   11k    CZ    APra    11    1    11    56    277    35-/w    34-/b    31+/b1    36-/b    38-/w1  
34 Jaromir Polcar   11k    CZ    KVaG    11    2    11    55    277    36-/b    33+/w    38-/w1    37+/w    32-/w  
35 Vojtech Bocan   12k    CZ    APmG    11    2    11    54    277    33+/b    37-/w    32-/b    38+/w    36-/w  
36 Adela Maronova   13k    CZ    Zlin    11    4    11    51    270    34+/w    38-/b    37+/b    33+/w    35+/b  
37 Jan Sutnar   14k    CZ    APra    9    2    9    54    277    38+/w    35+/b    36-/w    34-/b    31-/b2  
38 Jakub Kolar   15k    CZ    APmG    9    3    9    51    270    37-/b    36+/w    34+/b1    35-/b    33+/b1  
39 Tomas Pavel   18k    CZ    APmG    6    3    6    21    104    42+/w    40-/b    41-/b    43+/w    44+/w2  
40 Jiri Malek   17k    CZ    UDec    6    5    6    19    106    44+/b    39+/w    43+/w    42+/b    41+/w  
41 Ondrej Obsitnik   17k    CZ    UDec    5    4    5    21    104    43+/b    42+/w    39+/w    44+/w1    40-/b  
42 Anezka Polcarova   18k    CZ    KVaG    5    2    5    20    105    39-/b    41-/b    44+/w    40-/w    43+/b  
43 Nicole Kucerova   20k    CZ    Imba    2    1    2    23    102    41-/w    44+/b    40-/b    39-/b    42-/w  
44 Nikola Kohout   20k    CZ    Plze    1    0    1    21    104    40-/w    43-/w    42-/b    41-/b1    39-/b2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu