Summer Go School Entrance Tournament ( class B )
played on 10-07-2022 in Przystanek Alaska, Poland

Jan Fraczak   2d    PL    Wars    19    3    19    73=    282=    7+/w    3-/b    8+/w    5+/b  
Antoni Bugaj   1k    PL    Wars    19    3    19    72=    282    12+/b    4+/w    9+/w    3-/w  
Maksym Walaszewski   3d    PL    Bydg    19=    3    19    72=    281    0=    1+/w    6+/w    2+/b  
Pawel Fraczak   1d    PL    Wars    18    2    18    72=    281=    5+/w    2-/b    11+/b    6-/w  
Adam Bialozyt   1k    PL    Krak    18    2    18    72    282    4-/b    11+/b    7+/w    1-/w  
Lukasz Lew   2d    PL    Ziel    18=    2    18    71    275=    0=    13+/w    3-/b    4+/b  
Dariusz Bednarczyk   2k    PL    Pozn    18    2    18    70    277=    1-/b    12+/w    5-/b    14+/w  
Patryk Jelowicki   3k    PL    Kosz    18    1    17    68    269=    0=    0=    1-/b    10+/w  
Grzegorz Sobanski   2k    PL    Pozn    18    1    17    68    268=    10+/w    0=    2-/b    0=  
10 Tymoteusz Barcicki   4k    PL    Pozn    17    2    17    68    261    9-/b    14+/w    15+/b    8-/b  
11 Marcin Kulczycki   4k    PL    Krak    17    2    17    66    267=    15+/b    5-/w    4-/w    16+/b  
12 Robin Stieglitz   1k    FR    38Gr    17    0    16    69    270=    2-/w    7-/b    0=    0=  
13 Dawid Libront   2k    PL    Bydg    17=    0    16    66=    263    0=    6-/b    0=    0=  
14 Klaus Blumberg   5k    DE    BS    16    2    16    63    252    17+/w    10-/b    19+/w    7-/b  
15 Achim Schultze   5k    DE    Goet    16    2    16    62    252    11-/w    16+/b    10-/w    18+/b  
16 Daria Kwietniewska   6k    PL    Pozn    14    1    14    61    243    18-/w    15-/w    17+/b    11-/w  
17 Robert Bugaj   6k    PL    Wars    14    1    14    58    237    14-/b    18-/b    16-/w    19+/b  
18 Agnieszka Walter   8k    PL    Krak    14    3    14    57    228    16+/b    17+/w    20+/b    15-/w  
19 Michal Mazur   6k    PL    Bial    14    0    13    56    225    0=    0=    14-/b    17-/w  
20 Grzegorz Rapanowicz   8k    PL    Lubl    13    1    12    47    192    0=    0=    18-/w    23+/b  
21 Adam Siwy   11k    PL    Szcz    12    4    12    43    169    25+/w    24+/b    23+/b    22+/w  
22 Natalia Klamecka   10k    PL    Wroc    12    3    12    39=    172    28+/w    23+/w    24+/b    21-/b  
23 Joanna Bugaj   9k    PL    Joze    11    1    11    47    174=    24+/w    22-/b    21-/w    20-/w  
24 January Chlebowicz   9k    PL    Choj    10    0    10    45    167    23-/b    21-/w    22-/w    25-/b  
25 Liubov Krainova   11k    DE    B    10    2    10    37=    154    21-/b    26-/w    28+/b    24+/w  
26 Tomasz Dec   13k    PL    Gdan    9    3    9    29    108    29+/w    25+/b    27-/b    31+/w  
27 Aleksander Tytus   14k    PL    Gorz    9    4    9    25=    112    30+/b    28+/w    26+/w    29+/b  
28 Jakub Stasinski   13k    PL    Pozn    6=    0    6    37    126=    22-/b    27-/b    25-/w    0=  
29 Dominik Walter   14k    PL    Krak    6    1    6    26    93=    26-/b    31-/b    30+/w    27-/w  
30 Zofia Bugaj   17k    PL    Joze    4    2    4    20    67=    27-/w    32+/b    29-/b    33+/w  
31 Wojciech Wajda   18k    PL    Gorz    4    3    4    19    72    33+/b    29+/w    34+/b    26-/b  
32 Kacper Barcicki   25k    PL    Pozn    3    3    3    7    43    34+/b    30-/w    36+/w    35+/b  
33 Borys Owczarzak   30k    PL    Gorz    2    2    2    9    54    31-/w    36+/b    35+/w    30-/b  
34 Bin Zhang   25k    DE    B    2    2    2    8    41    32-/w    35+/b    31-/w    36+/b  
35 Kacper Slawski   30k    PL    xxxx    1    1    1    7    32    36+/w    34-/w    33-/b    32-/w  
36 Natalia Kolinska   30k    PL    Bydg    0    0    0    8    31    35-/b    33-/w    32-/b    34-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu