9 Herkules Cup Kassel ( class A )
played from 09-07-2022 to 10-07-2022 in Kassel, Germany

David Ulbricht   4d    DE    MS    21    4    21    99    484    2-/w    7+/w    5+/b    3+/b    8+/w  
Christopher Kacwin   5d    DE    D    21    4    21    98    485    1+/b    3-/b    9+/w    4+/w    6+/w  
Niels Schomberg (1)  4d    DE    DA    20    3    20    101    488    6+/b    2+/w    4+/b    1-/w    5-/w  
Victor Ruse   3d    DE    KS    20    3    20    98    481    7+/b    5+/w    3-/w    2-/b    9+/w  
Yuze Xing   3d    DE    HD    20    3    20    97    485    8+/b    4-/b    1-/w    10+/w    3+/b  
Casjen Quathamer   2d    DE    KS    19    2    19    96    480    3-/w    8-/w    10+/b    7+/b    2-/b  
Bernd Wolter   4d    DE    B    19    2    19    94    471    4-/w    1-/b    11+/b    6-/w    10+/w  
Martin Ruzicka (2)  4d    DE    DA    19    1    18    94    462    5-/w    6+/b    0=    0=    1-/b  
Jing-Xiang Qiao   1k    DE    D    18    3    18    91    455    10+/b    12+/w    2-/b    11+/w    4-/b  
10 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    17    1    17    93    463    9-/w    11+/w    6-/w    5-/b    7-/b  
11 Harald Kroll   1k    DE    E    17    2    17    85    435    15+/w    10-/b    7-/w    9-/b    13+/b  
12 Simon Naarmann   2k    DE    GOE    16    2    16    81    387    16+/w    9-/b    17-/w    13-/b    15+/b  
13 Thomas Apelt   4k    DE    F    16    4    16    79    384    14+/b    19+/w    15+/b    12+/w    11-/w  
14 Volker Stuhr   3k    DE    B    16    3    16    74    366=    13-/w    15+/b    16-/b    18+/b    21+/w  
15 Christina Klupsch   2k    DE    D    15    1    15    78    390    11-/b    14-/w    13-/w    20+/b    12-/w  
16 Axel Schreiber   3k    DE    FD    16    2    15    71    356    12-/b    20+/b    14+/w    0=    0=  
17 Christoph Chmielowski   3k    DE    KS    16    1    14    68    341    0=    0=    12+/b    0=    0=  
18 Lev Pak   5k    DE    H    14    3    14    67=    339=    20-/w    21+/b    25+/b    14-/w    22+/b  
19 Birger Holtermann   4k    DE    KA    15    2    14    66    333    21+/w    13-/b    23+/w    0=    0=  
20 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    13    2    13    71    350=    18+/b    16-/w    21+/b    15-/w    23-/w  
21 Werner Ruediger   4k    DE    KS    13    1    13    71    341=    19-/b    18-/w    20-/w    23+/b    14-/b  
22 Martin Bussas   3k    DE    KS    15    0    13    66    327=    0=    0=    0=    0=    18-/w  
23 Frank Quathamer (1)  6k    DE    KS    13    3    13    63    315    25+/b    24+/w    19-/b    21-/w    20+/b  
24 Johann Stumpenhusen   8k    DE    GOE    11=    3    11    49=    239    26+/w    23-/b    28+/w2    25+/w    0=  
25 Guenther Ruediger   7k    DE    KS    10=    1    10    57=    272    23-/w    26+/b    18-/w    24-/b    0=  
26 Reinhard Strelsing   8k    DE    KS    10    2    10    47    186=    24-/b    25-/w    27+/w1    28+/w2    29-/w4  
27 Peter Mader   12k    DE    DA    7    3    7    28    140=    28-/w    30+/b    26-/b1    29+/w    31+/w2  
28 Angela Schwarz   13k    DE    RAT    6    3    6    31=    166=    27+/b    31+/w1    24-/b2    26-/b2    30+/w  
29 Eduard Yang   14k    DE    KS    5    3    5    20    127    30-/w    32+/w    31+/b    27-/b    26+/b4  
30 Ralf Schumann   14k    DE    DA    4    2    4    23    108=    29+/b    27-/w    32+/w1    31-/w1    28-/b  
31 Jonas Moldenhauer   16k    DE    DA    2    2    2    19    112=    32+/b    28-/b1    29-/w    30+/b1    27-/b2  
32 Simon Schreiber   17k    DE    FD    1    0    0    10    62    31-/w    29-/b    30-/b1    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu