Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal ( class D )
played from 11-07-2020 to 12-07-2020 in KGS, Russia

Ivan Klochikhin (7)  1d    RU    59So    12+    11+    3+    6+    2+    5    10    41    41  
Andrej Bindjukov   4k    RU    27Kh    13+    27+    5+    11+    1-    5    9    40    30  
Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   4k    RU    77Mo    25+    16+    1-    12+    5+    5    9    38    28  
Mukhammat Demenshin   5k    RU    50SP    26+    5-    25+    14+    6+    5    9    35    27  
Valeria Klochikhina   2d    RU    59So    18+    4+    2-    7+    3-    5    8    42    24  
Polina Rakhmatulina   4k    RU    49Ma    8+    7+    15+    1-    4-    5    8    42    23  
Andrej Makarov   5k    RU    27Kh    15+    6-    26+    5-    17+    5    8    36    20  
Emil Kamaletdinov   8k    RU    16Kz    6-    9-    29+    16+    14+    5    8    36    20  
Lev Ponomarev   10k    RU    18Iz    31+    8+    12-    25+    13+    4    8    34    27  
10 Stepan Kharlashkin   9k    RU    77Mo    21+    13-    22+    26+    12+    4    8    34    27  
11 Oleksandr Shchepaniuk   5k    UA    Kyiv    96+    1-    13+    2-    15+    5    8    34    15  
12 Radmila Ponomareva   7k    RU    18Iz    1-    19+    9+    3-    10-    5    7    42    15  
13 Vasilij Popov   8k    RU    66Nu    2-    10+    11-    19+    9-    5    7    40    15  
14 Margarita Ponomareva   10k    RU    18Iz    17+    18+    27+    4-    8-    4    7    38    21  
15 Sofia Sgibneva   9k    RU    77Mo    7-    30+    6-    20+    11-    5    7    37    13  
16 Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    34+    3-    21+    8-    31+    4    7    36    19  
17 Vladislav Vinokurov   9k    RU    77Mo    14-    33+    18+    28+    7-    4    7    34    19  
18 Veronika Ustjuzhina   7k    RU    49Ma    5-    14-    17-    35+    33+    5    7    34    12  
19 Egor Zakharov   10k    RU    10Pt    29+    12-    24+    13-    30+    4    7    33    19  
20 Alexej Orishchenko   10k    RU    27Am    24+    25-    32+    15-    29+    4    7    32    19  
21 Rodion Kolobov   11k    RU    39Ka    10-    42+    16-    39+    28+    4    7    32    17  
22 Ilarij Pjankov   11k    RU    25Vl    23+    26-    10-    58+    25+    4    7    31    17  
23 Viktoria Kolomiec   11k    RU    50Zh    22-    32-    38+    36+    41+    4    7    30    17  
24 Alisa Smirnova   12k    RU    52Ar    20-    41+    19-    43+    26+    4    7    30    16  
25 Elizaveta Salamatova   8k    RU    59So    3-    20+    4-    9-    22-    5    6    40    7  
26 Maxim Nikulin   9k    RU    49Ma    4-    22+    7-    10-    24-    5    6    39    7  
27 Fedor Poryvaev   6k    RU    16Kz    28+    2-    14-    0-    0-    5    6    34    6  
28 Mark Kirillin   10k    RU    16Kz    27-    35+    31+    17-    21-    4    6    33    12  
29 Margarita Skljarova   11k    RU    27Kh    19-    37+    8-    45+    20-    4    6    33    11  
30 Anastasia A Chernova   12k    RU    50Zh    35-    15-    40+    32+    19-    4    6    32    12  
31 Vjacheslav Kushnir   11k    RU    49Ma    9-    44+    28-    37+    16-    4    6    32    11  
32 Alexandr Osipovskij   12k    RU    77Mo    38+    23+    20-    30-    43+    3    6    31    18  
33 Andrej Ostroumov   12k    RU    52NN    46+    17-    48+    34+    18-    3    6    30    16  
34 Andrej Filatov   12k    RU    77Mo    16-    36+    39-    33-    50+    4    6    30    11  
35 Grigorij Moreckij   12k    RU    77Mo    30+    28-    46+    18-    47+    3    6    29    16  
36 Kirill Gorjushkin   12k    RU    27Kh    40+    34-    42+    23-    46+    3    6    29    16  
37 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    49+    29-    41+    31-    42+    3    6    27    15  
38 Vladimir Antropov   14k    RU    49Ma    32-    51+    23-    60+    44+    3    6    27    14  
39 Georgij Zakharov   14k    RU    10Pt    41-    60+    34+    21-    70+    3    6    26    14  
40 Vlad Tinkin   14k    RU    10Pt    36-    59+    30-    52+    45+    3    6    26    14  
41 Andrej Krylov   16k    RU    49Ma    39+    24-    37-    69+    23-    3    5    30    10  
42 Emilia Makarova   16k    RU    27Kh    45+    21-    36-    53+    37-    3    5    29    10  
43 Alexandr Fedoseev   16k    RU    18Iz    63+    49+    44+    24-    32-    2    5    27    14  
44 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    48+    31-    43-    55+    38-    3    5    27    10  
45 Daniil Korobko   14k    RU    66Nu    42-    62+    52+    29-    40-    3    5    26    9  
46 Sofia Zabolotnaja   16k    RU    27Kh    33-    57+    35-    59+    36-    3    5    26    8  
47 Julia Sgibneva   17k    RU    77Mo    55+    48-    62+    49+    35-    2    5    25    14  
48 Arina Parashchina   17k    RU    27NA    44-    47+    33-    50-    66+    3    5    25    9  
49 Maxim Uvarov   17k    RU    27Kh    37-    43-    57+    47-    61+    3    5    24    8  
50 Nurgujaana Stepanova   17k    RU    14Ja    66+    77+    51+    48+    34-    1    5    23    17  
51 Grigorij Feoktistov   18k    RU    77Mo    54+    38-    50-    79+    60+    2    5    23    12  
52 Maxim Dunaev   18k    RU    77Mo    67+    64+    45-    40-    82+    2    5    22    11  
53 Artem Pavlov   17k    RU    27NA    80+    54+    63+    42-    58+    1    5    21    16  
54 Lejla Mudarisova   17k    RU    16Kz    51-    53-    73+    68+    65+    2    5    21    11  
55 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    47-    73+    61+    44-    57+    2    5    21    11  
56 Alexandr Kislov   18k    RU    52NN    57-    61-    72+    74+    59+    2    5    19    11  
57 Emilia Erlikh   19k    RU    59So    56+    46-    49-    67+    55-    2    4    24    9  
58 Grigorij Khromenkov   18k    RU    49Ma    59-    68+    67+    22-    53-    2    4    24    8  
59 Dmitrij Bakotin   18k    RU    27Kh    58+    40-    64+    46-    56-    2    4    24    8  
60 Angelina Ivanova   18k    RU    52NN    77+    39-    69+    38-    51-    2    4    24    7  
61 Egor Dunaev   19k    RU    77Mo    72+    56+    55-    63+    49-    1    4    23    13  
62 Alexandr Sukhomlinov   18k    RU    78SP    64+    45-    47-    66-    79+    2    4    21    7  
63 Vsevolod Vozhdaev   19k    RU    27Kh    43-    76+    53-    61-    78+    2    4    20    6  
64 Egor Gusev   16k    RU    52NN    62-    52-    59-    65-    81+    3    4    20    3  
65 Maxim Bader   20k    RU    66Nu    75+    78-    71+    64+    54-    1    4    19    11  
66 Pavel Smirnjagin   20k    RU    66Nu    50-    90+    82+    62+    48-    1    4    19    9  
67 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    52-    74+    58-    57-    85+    2    4    19    6  
68 Artur Kornieckij   20k    RU    25Vl    84+    58-    78+    54-    74+    1    4    18    9  
69 Kristina Iljukhina   20k    RU    52NN    86+    75+    60-    41-    80+    1    4    18    9  
70 Timofej Beloshejkin   19k    RU    66Ek    98+    80+    76+    75+    39-    0    4    16    10  
71 Nazar Kljova   20k    RU    25Vl    73-    81+    65-    77+    75+    1    4    16    9  
72 Anatolij Chuchukov   20k    RU    49Ma    61-    97+    56-    88+    76+    1    4    15    6  
73 Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    71+    55-    54-    78-    91+    1    3    19    6  
74 Vladimir Popov   20k    RU    27Kh    83+    67-    77+    56-    68-    1    3    19    6  
75 Savelij Smirnov   20k    RU    52NN    65-    69-    85+    70-    71-    2    3    19    3  
76 Alexej Efremov   20k    RU    27Am    85+    63-    70-    86+    72-    1    3    18    6  
77 Vasilina Bodrova   20k    RU    52NN    60-    50-    74-    71-    89+    2    3    18    2  
78 Dmitrij Khen   20k    RU    27Kh    93+    65+    68-    73+    63-    0    3    17    9  
79 Miroslava Beloshejkina   20k    RU    66Ek    89+    84+    0+    51-    62-    0    3    17    8  
80 Evgenij Sizykh   20k    RU    25Vl    53-    70-    91+    89+    69-    1    3    17    4  
81 Taisia Ermakova   20k    RU    77Mo    91+    71-    92+    84+    64-    0    3    15    7  
82 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    95+    99+    66-    83+    52-    0    3    15    6  
83 Artem Ermolenko   20k    RU    66Nu    74-    92+    0-    82-    88+    1    3    13    4  
84 Viktoria Kuzmina   20k    RU    49Ma    68-    79-    96+    81-    92+    1    3    13    3  
85 Matvej Borisikhin   20k    RU    66Nu    76-    88+    75-    98+    67-    1    3    13    3  
86 Oleg Kolodkin   20k    RU    25Vl    69-    93+    97+    76-    90+    0    3    12    5  
87 Nelli Smirnova   20k    RU    52Ar    97-    100+    88-    96+    98+    0    3    6    3  
88 Jaroslav Kharitonov   20k    RU    10Pt    94+    85-    87+    72-    83-    0    2    15    5  
89 Alexej Dementjev   20k    RU    10Pt    79-    94+    90+    80-    77-    0    2    13    4  
90 Vladislava Golovina   20k    RU    49Ma    99+    66-    89-    95+    86-    0    2    12    3  
91 Alexandra Babina   20k    RU    25Vl    81-    98+    80-    94+    73-    0    2    12    3  
92 Ilja Shkunov   20k    RU    66Be    100+    83-    81-    97+    84-    0    2    11    2  
93 Jaroslava Panchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    78-    86-    94-    0+    96+    0    2    9    1  
94 Mikhail Terjoshkin   20k    RU    25Vl    88-    89-    93+    91-    99+    0    2    9    3  
95 Darja Samojlova   20k    RU    49Ma    82-    96-    100+    90-    97+    0    2    8    2  
96 Roman Zarickij   20k    RU    27Kh    11-    95+    84-    87-    93-    0    1    18    2  
97 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    87+    72-    86-    92-    95-    0    1    14    3  
98 Dmitrij Kopchenko   20k    RU    47Vs    70-    91-    99+    85-    87-    0    1    13    1  
99 Artem Uljanov   20k    RU    27Kh    90-    82-    98-    100+    94-    0    1    9    1  
100 Daniil Levanovich   20k    RU    27Kh    92-    87-    95-    99-    0+    0    1    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu