Cup of President of SFG ( class D )
played from 13-06-2020 to 14-06-2020 in KGS, Russia

Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    4+    5+    6+    2+    8+    7+    8    14    241    266  
Sagit Gimaletdinov   2d    RU    16Kz    7+    8+    13+    1-    6+    3-    8    12    246    240  
Valeria Klochikhina   2d    RU    59So    6-    7-    16+    9+    14+    2+    8    12    235    244  
Ivan Klochikhin (7)  1d    RU    59So    1-    16+    5+    10-    17+    13+    8    12    223    228  
Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  3d    RU    59So    34+    1-    4-    15+    12+    6+    8    12    220    236  
Anton Zatonskikh   6d    RU    27Kh    3+    9+    1-    7+    2-    5-    8    11    245    248  
Stepan Trubicin   6d    RU    78SP    2-    3+    14+    6-    13+    1-    8    11    242    251  
Viktor Pavlov   3d    RU    14Ja    15+    2-    9+    13+    1-    0-    8    11    234    242  
Fedor Everstov   3d    RU    14Ja    11+    6-    8-    3-    18+    15+    8    11    223    231  
10 Debao Jan   2k    RU    25Vl    13-    25+    11+    4+    0-    0-    8    11    210    213  
11 Artur Gimadiev   1d    RU    16Kz    9-    15+    10-    12-    20+    17+    8    11    205    209  
12 Kirill Makarov   3k    RU    49Ma    19+    34+    17-    11+    5-    18+    7    11    194    201  
13 Rakhmat Demenshin   3d    RU    50SP    10+    14+    2-    8-    7-    4-    8    10    234    224  
14 Ming Liu   4d    RU    25Vl    16+    13-    7-    17+    3-    0-    8    10    224    233  
15 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  1d    RU    16Kz    8-    11-    25+    5-    16+    9-    8    10    218    210  
16 Artem Tingajkin   2d    RU    49Ma    14-    4-    3-    25+    15-    19+    8    10    212    208  
17 Andrej Bindjukov   4k    RU    27Kh    35+    18+    12+    14-    4-    11-    7    10    204    191  
18 Polina Rakhmatulina   4k    RU    49Ma    21+    17-    34+    26+    9-    12-    7    10    189    188  
19 Mukhammat Demenshin   5k    RU    50SP    12-    26-    21+    22+    27+    16-    7    10    181    179  
20 Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    0-    37+    35+    34+    11-    25+    6    10    173    185  
21 Andrej Makarov   5k    RU    27Kh    18-    22-    19-    38+    36+    26+    7    10    170    176  
22 Elizaveta Antonova   7k    RU    16Kz    23+    21+    26-    19-    29+    27+    6    10    169    173  
23 Alexandr Batalshchikov   7k    RU    61RD    22-    28+    61+    36+    26+    0-    6    10    155    173  
24 Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    31+    30+    50+    27-    37+    34+    5    10    152    164  
25 Vladimir Bal   3k    RU    49Ma    26+    10-    15-    16-    34+    20-    7    9    192    181  
26 Mikhail Rozanov   4k    RU    66Ek    25-    19+    22+    18-    23-    21-    7    9    178    170  
27 Oleg Axjonov   9k    RU    78SP    51+    39+    0+    24+    19-    22-    5    9    160    156  
28 Maxim Reznickij   8k    RU    77Mo    0-    23-    31+    0-    40+    38+    6    9    155    164  
29 Veronika Ustjuzhina   7k    RU    49Ma    37-    38-    40+    30+    22-    36+    6    9    152    161  
30 Vitalij Kurbatov   9k    RU    25Vl    76+    24-    39+    29-    50+    41+    5    9    143    155  
31 Vasilij Popov   8k    RU    66Nu    24-    77+    28-    43+    39+    37+    5    9    141    158  
32 Vladimir Solodnikov   10k    RU    77Mo    77+    40-    41+    33+    38-    43+    5    9    132    144  
33 Ilja Semenov   11k    RU    61RD    55+    54+    66+    32-    47+    40+    4    9    125    135  
34 Pavel Nikiforov   3k    RU    25Vl    5-    12-    18-    20-    25-    24-    8    8    192    165  
35 Kirill Jakubovskij   6k    RU    63To    17-    36+    20-    0-    0-    0-    7    8    175    166  
36 Danil Nikolaev   7k    RU    49Ma    38+    35-    37+    23-    21-    29-    6    8    163    151  
37 Dmitrij Vinokurov   8k    RU    14Ja    29+    20-    36-    51+    24-    31-    6    8    160    145  
38 Fedor Poryvaev   6k    RU    16Kz    36-    29+    0-    21-    32+    28-    6    8    159    157  
39 Maxim Nikulin   9k    RU    49Ma    41+    27-    30-    62+    31-    45+    5    8    141    145  
40 Nikolaj Petrenko   11k    RU    40Kz    62+    32+    29-    46+    28-    33-    5    8    141    133  
41 Alexej Orishchenko   10k    RU    27Am    39-    76+    32-    42+    53+    30-    5    8    137    138  
42 Kirill Abzalilov   10k    RU    16Kz    61+    50-    51-    41-    62+    52+    5    8    129    140  
43 Grigorij Moreckij   12k    RU    77Mo    53+    55+    77+    31-    46+    32-    4    8    128    124  
44 Alexandr Firsanov   11k    RU    77Mo    57+    61-    64+    47-    56+    50+    4    8    119    132  
45 Stepan Kharlashkin   12k    RU    77Mo    63-    68+    65+    57+    48+    39-    4    8    117    122  
46 Maria Romanenko   13k    RU    77Mo    78+    65+    47+    40-    43-    54+    4    8    117    123  
47 Anastasia A Chernova   10k    RU    50Zh    97+    63+    46-    44+    33-    53+    4    8    116    126  
48 Ilarij Pjankov   12k    RU    25Vl    80+    49+    58+    77+    45-    57+    3    8    112    120  
49 Vladislav Vinokurov   13k    RU    77Mo    67+    48-    79+    58+    71+    62+    3    8    108    121  
50 Anna A Kulikova   10k    RU    77Mo    56+    42+    24-    0-    30-    44-    5    7    142    133  
51 Vladislav Popkov   10k    RU    49Ma    27-    62+    42+    37-    0-    0-    5    7    140    141  
52 Vjacheslav Kushnir   11k    RU    49Ma    54-    0-    55+    76+    61+    42-    4    7    122    128  
53 Varvara Shundikova   13k    RU    59So    43-    56+    63+    61+    41-    47-    4    7    122    118  
54 Vladimir Antropov   13k    RU    49Ma    52+    33-    57-    68+    63+    46-    4    7    119    115  
55 Daniil Korobko   12k    RU    66Nu    33-    43-    52-    59+    77+    64+    4    7    116    122  
56 Julia Makarova   13k    RU    27Kh    50-    53-    78+    64+    44-    63+    4    7    116    119  
57 Rodion Kolobov   14k    RU    39Ka    44-    81+    54+    45-    66+    48-    4    7    116    112  
58 Pavel A Lebedev   15k    RU    77Mo    69+    82+    48-    49-    81+    0+    3    7    108    104  
59 Gennadij Chernov   15k    RU    25Vl    85+    99+    98+    55-    70+    73+    2    7    86    98  
60 Alexandr Elovego   16k    RU    78SP    74+    72-    89+    86+    91+    77+    2    7    77    84  
61 Alexandr Milko   12k    RU    61RD    42-    44+    23-    53-    52-    0-    5    6    138    117  
62 Daniil Podbolotov   10k    RU    74Ch    40-    51-    76+    39-    42-    49-    5    6    133    120  
63 Kamil Urmanche   14k    RU    16Kz    45+    47-    53-    69+    54-    56-    4    6    117    108  
64 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    65-    78+    44-    56-    67+    55-    4    6    114    110  
65 Kirill Gorjushkin   15k    RU    27Kh    64+    46-    45-    66-    69+    0-    4    6    112    106  
66 Andrej Cheremisin   14k    RU    61RD    82+    79+    33-    65+    57-    0-    3    6    108    108  
67 Alexandr Osipovskij   14k    RU    77Mo    49-    80+    69-    78+    64-    82+    3    6    106    107  
68 Alexandr Fomenko   14k    RU    61Ba    70+    45-    81+    54-    79+    0-    3    6    105    109  
69 Elena Pavlova   14k    RU    38Br    58-    97+    67+    63-    65-    79+    3    6    100    105  
70 Arina Parashchina   16k    RU    27NA    68-    83+    71-    72+    59-    84+    3    6    95    95  
71 Elfia Khodzher   15k    RU    27NA    0-    96+    70+    110+    49-    0-    3    6    89    100  
72 Magomed Akhmaev   17k    RU    05Ma    0-    60+    83+    70-    98+    87+    2    6    82    94  
73 Vsevolod Vozhdaev   18k    RU    27Kh    88-    110+    99+    84+    74+    59-    2    6    74    85  
74 Grigorij Feoktistov   18k    RU    77Mo    60-    100+    88+    98+    73-    89+    2    6    70    80  
75 Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    116+    102+    92-    101+    103+    91+    1    6    48    68  
76 Timur Dmitriev   12k    RU    59So    30-    41-    62-    52-    0-    0-    5    5    135    117  
77 Denis Rudik   10k    RU    59So    32-    31-    43-    48-    55-    60-    5    5    125    105  
78 Vjacheslav Boltenkov   13k    RU    49Ma    46-    64-    56-    67-    80-    92+    4    5    103    97  
79 Maxim Uvarov   15k    RU    27Kh    83+    66-    49-    96+    68-    69-    3    5    102    94  
80 Dmitrij Melnik   14k    RU    61RD    48-    67-    0-    97+    78+    0-    3    5    101    105  
81 Andrej Kozin   15k    RU    61RD    96+    57-    68-    82+    58-    0-    3    5    101    99  
82 Anastasia Gribova   15k    RU    49Ma    66-    58-    86+    81-    96+    67-    3    5    95    95  
83 Grigorij Ovcharov   17k    RU    49Ma    79-    70-    72-    85+    84-    98+    3    5    86    84  
84 Grigorij Khromenkov   17k    RU    49Ma    110+    98-    85+    73-    83+    70-    2    5    78    83  
85 Andrej Krylov   17k    RU    49Ma    59-    87+    84-    83-    99+    100+    2    5    77    82  
86 Azalia Vinokurova   19k    RU    14Ja    87+    88+    82-    60-    89-    101+    2    5    72    65  
87 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    86-    85-    110+    99+    88+    72-    2    5    71    76  
88 Emilia Erlikh   20k    RU    59So    73+    86-    74-    100+    87-    106+    2    5    68    64  
89 Artem Pavlov   20k    RU    27NA    99-    114+    60-    102+    86+    74-    2    5    66    62  
90 Anna Nikolaeva   15k    RU    49Ma    0-    0-    0-    112+    97+    96+    2    5    65    99  
91 Abdurokhman Stashkevich   20k    RU    38SP    111+    93+    104+    92+    60-    75-    1    5    57    53  
92 Maxim Bader   20k    RU    66Nu    127+    105+    75+    91-    104+    78-    1    5    50    57  
93 Fedor Grebenshchikov   20k    RU    49Ma    123+    91-    103-    113+    105+    104+    1    5    42    52  
94 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    118+    107-    116+    124+    108+    103+    0    5    28    47  
95 Pavel Tretinnikov   11k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    5    5    0    133      
96 Sofia Zabolotnaja   16k    RU    27Kh    81-    71-    97+    79-    82-    90-    3    4    95    84  
97 Dina Shmakova   16k    RU    49Ma    47-    69-    96-    80-    90-    107+    3    4    93    81  
98 Dmitrij Bakotin   18k    RU    27Kh    100+    84+    59-    74-    72-    83-    2    4    83    69  
99 Tatjana Burkova   19k    RU    66No    89+    59-    73-    87-    85-    110+    2    4    76    65  
100 Alexej Efremov   20k    RU    27Am    98-    74-    114+    88-    111+    85-    2    4    65    58  
101 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    104-    111+    113+    75-    102+    86-    1    4    51    52  
102 Anatolij Chuchukov   20k    RU    49Ma    103+    75-    123+    89-    101-    115+    1    4    50    52  
103 Dmitrij Khen   20k    RU    27Kh    102-    116+    93+    106+    75-    94-    1    4    49    42  
104 Nurgujaana Stepanova   20k    RU    14Ja    101+    112+    91-    108+    92-    93-    1    4    46    40  
105 Kamilla Parashchina   20k    RU    27NA    115+    92-    106-    117+    93-    111+    1    4    45    45  
106 Evgenij Sizykh   20k    RU    25Vl    109+    126+    105+    103-    112+    88-    0    4    39    44  
107 Oleg Kolodkin   20k    RU    25Vl    120+    94+    112-    119+    109+    97-    0    4    35    36  
108 Aisha Demenshina   20k    RU    77Mo    122+    124+    119+    104-    94-    117+    0    4    25    32  
109 Timofej Beloshejkin   20k    RU    66Ek    106-    118+    125+    120+    107-    112+    0    4    23    25  
110 Anton Rusin   20k    RU    71Al    84-    73-    87-    71-    123+    99-    2    3    74    56  
111 Konstantin Klenov   20k    RU    49Ma    91-    101-    115+    123+    100-    105-    1    3    47    42  
112 Vladislava Golovina   20k    RU    49Ma    117+    104-    107+    90-    106-    109-    1    3    46    30  
113 Nazar Kljova   20k    RU    25Vl    0-    117+    101-    93-    115-    123+    1    3    42    39  
114 Nikita Dubovkin   20k    RU    49Ma    126+    89-    100-    0-    0-    118+    1    3    41    52  
115 Polina Dubovkina   20k    RU    49Ma    105-    123-    111-    121+    113+    102-    1    3    38    42  
116 Vladislav Tolchenov   20k    RU    49Ma    75-    103-    94-    0-    120+    124+    1    3    35    32  
117 Margarita Verjasova   20k    RU    49Ma    112-    113-    126+    105-    124+    108-    1    3    31    33  
118 Miroslava Beloshejkina   20k    RU    66Ek    94-    109-    127+    125+    119+    114-    0    3    24    16  
119 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    128+    121+    108-    107-    118-    125+    0    3    18    16  
120 Timofej Axenov   20k    RU    77Mo    107-    128+    122+    109-    116-    129+    0    3    16    10  
121 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    125+    119-    124-    115-    122+    128+    0    3    13    17  
122 Anzhelika Grigorevskaja   20k    RU    27NA    108-    129+    120-    128+    121-    127+    0    3    10    5  
123 Viktoria Kuzmina   20k    RU    49Ma    93-    115+    102-    111-    110-    113-    1    2    47    34  
124 Alexandra Babina   20k    RU    25Vl    129+    108-    121+    94-    117-    116-    0    2    27    11  
125 Darja Samojlova   20k    RU    49Ma    121-    127+    109-    118-    129+    119-    0    2    12    4  
126 Ruslan Fedorov   20k    RU    27Kh    114-    106-    117-    0-    0-    0-    1    1    43    28  
127 Artem Uljanov   20k    RU    27Kh    92-    125-    118-    129+    128-    122-    0    1    14    -7  
128 Ivan Sobjanin   20k    RU    59So    119-    120-    129-    122-    127+    121-    0    1    8    1  
129 Jaroslav Ivanov   20k    RU    27NA    124-    122-    128+    127-    125-    120-    0    1    5    -14  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu