GrandPrix CGS 11 ( class D )
played from 01-06-2020 to 05-06-2020 in KGS, Russia

Vitalij Bondarenko   6k    RU    77Mo    3+    2-    6+    5+    4+    35    39    186    148  
Mikhail Rozanov   4k    RU    66Ek    6+    1+    5+    4-    3-    35    38    187    111  
Gleb Lysenko   8k    RU    77Mo    1-    5-    4+    6+    2+    35    38    187    111  
Anatolij Khokhlov   8k    RU    77Mo    5+    6+    3-    2+    1-    35    38    187    110  
Daria Podojnikova   8k    RU    50Zh    4-    3+    2-    1-    6+    35    37    188    73  
Denis Rudik   10k    RU    59So    2-    4-    1-    3-    5-    35    35    190    0  
Vagif Verdiev   10k    RU    77Mo    10+    9+    8+    11+    12+    30    35    160    160  
Kirill Abzalilov   10k    RU    16Kz    11+    12+    7-    9+    10-    30    33    162    95  
Andrej Filatov   10k    RU    77Mo    12+    7-    10+    8-    11+    30    33    162    94  
10 Vladimir Solodnikov   11k    RU    77Mo    7-    11-    9-    12+    8+    30    32    163    64  
11 Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    8-    10+    12-    7-    9-    30    31    164    32  
12 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    9-    8-    11+    10-    7-    30    31    164    31  
13 Emil Kamaletdinov   10k    RU    16Kz    15+    18+    16+    17+    14+    25    30    135    135  
14 Jaromir Kazakov   12k    RU    77Mo    18+    16+    17+    15+    13-    25    29    136    106  
15 Arslan Khajdarov   14k    RU    16Kz    13-    17-    18+    14-    16+    25    27    138    53  
16 Anastasia A Chernova   13k    RU    50Zh    17+    14-    13-    18+    15-    25    27    138    52  
17 Zlata Zvereva   14k    RU    50Zh    16-    15+    14-    13-    18-    25    26    139    27  
18 Kirill Gorjushkin   13k    RU    27Kh    14-    13-    15-    16-    17+    25    26    139    26  
19 Kamil Urmanche   12k    RU    16Kz    21+    20+    22+    24+    23+    20    25    110    110  
20 Vladislav Vinokurov   15k    RU    77Mo    24+    19-    21-    23+    22+    20    23    112    65  
21 Anna Kozlova   15k    RU    50Zh    19-    23+    20+    22-    24-    20    22    113    45  
22 Makar Zuev   14k    RU    77Mo    23-    24+    19-    21+    20-    20    22    113    43  
23 Davron Juldashev   16k    RU    77Mo    22+    21-    24+    20-    19-    20    22    113    43  
24 Alexandr Osipovskij   15k    RU    77Mo    20-    22-    23-    19-    21+    20    21    114    22  
25 Stepan Kharlashkin   14k    RU    77Mo    30+    29+    27+    26+    28-    15    19    86    69  
26 Mark Sardarov   17k    RU    77Mo    31+    30-    28+    25-    29+    15    18    84    49  
27 Julia Kajmina   13k    RU    50Zh    0-    28+    25-    29+    30+    15    18    69    50  
28 Grigorij Feoktistov   19k    RU    77Mo    29-    27-    26-    30+    25+    15    17    88    35  
29 Dan Kogan   16k    RU    16Kz    28+    25-    30+    27-    26-    15    17    88    33  
30 Georgij Karinskij   19k    RU    77Mo    25-    26+    29-    28-    27-    15    16    89    18  
31 Gleb Baranenko   17k    RU    77Mo    26-    0-    0-    0-    0-    15    15    18    0  
32 Polina Shibickaja   18k    RU    50Zh    34+    37+    36+    33-    35+    10    14    61    48  
33 Magomed Akhmaev   18k    RU    05Ma    37+    36+    35-    32+    34-    10    13    62    37  
34 Darja Glazunova   19k    RU    51Ap    32-    35+    37-    36+    33+    10    13    62    37  
35 Petr Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    36-    34-    33+    37+    32-    10    12    63    24  
36 Grigorij Arsentjev   19k    RU    77Mo    35+    33-    32-    34-    37+    10    12    63    23  
37 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    33-    32-    34+    35-    36-    10    11    64    13  
38 Alexej Zubarev   19k    RU    71Tu    39+    43+    42+    40+    41+    5    9    27    27  
39 Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    38-    41+    43+    42+    40-    5    8    36    19  
40 Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    43+    42+    41-    38-    39+    5    8    27    20  
41 Eva Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    42-    39-    40+    43+    38-    5    7    37    13  
42 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    41+    40-    38-    39-    43+    5    7    37    12  
43 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    40-    38-    39-    41-    42-    5    5    39    0  
44 Ivan Mjasnikov   20k    RU    77Mo    50+    49+    45+    47+    46+    0    5    12    12  
45 Arina Repina   20k    RU    59So    46+    48+    44-    49+    50+    0    4    12    7  
46 Elizaveta Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    45-    47+    50+    51+    44-    0    3    13    4  
47 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    48+    46-    49+    44-    51+    0    3    11    3  
48 Konstantin Karasev   20k    RU    77Mo    47-    45-    51+    50+    49+    0    3    9    2  
49 Karina Ramazanova   20k    RU    16Kz    51+    44-    47-    45-    48-    0    1    15    0  
50 Timofej Axenov   20k    RU    77Mo    44-    51+    46-    48-    45-    0    1    14    0  
51 Anastasia Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    49-    50-    48-    46-    47-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu