Leader Go ( class D )
played on 23-05-2020 in KGS, Russia

Alexandr Osipovskij   15k    RU    77Mo    6+    2+    3+    4+    4    8    26    26  
Stepan Kharlashkin   16k    RU    77Mo    8+    1-    6+    5+    4    7    26    18  
Makar Zuev   16k    RU    77Mo    5+    4+    1-    10+    4    7    25    17  
Grigorij Arsentjev   17k    RU    77Mo    7+    3-    9+    1-    4    6    26    11  
Grigorij Feoktistov   18k    RU    77Mo    3-    11+    7+    2-    4    6    25    11  
Maxim Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    1-    12+    2-    9+    4    6    25    10  
Jaromir Kazakov   14k    RU    77Mo    4-    10+    5-    12+    4    6    22    10  
Anton Rusin   19k    RU    71Al    2-    9-    17+    11+    4    6    21    9  
Andrej Kurbatov   20k    RU    77Mo    14+    8+    4-    6-    3    5    23    11  
10 Mikhail Kokhtarev   20k    RU    77Mo    24+    7-    13+    3-    3    5    22    9  
11 Roman Tsyganov   20k    RU    77Mo    20+    5-    15+    8-    3    5    21    9  
12 Tair Khalikov   20k    RU    77Mo    21+    6-    18+    7-    3    5    20    8  
13 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    19+    14+    10-    17+    2    5    18    13  
14 Vitalina Kazakova   20k    RU    77Mo    9-    13-    23+    18+    3    5    18    8  
15 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    23+    20+    11-    22+    2    5    17    12  
16 Egor Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    17-    33+    21+    19+    2    5    14    10  
17 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    16+    24+    8-    13-    2    4    20    9  
18 Ilja Stafeev   20k    RU    77Mo    22+    21+    12-    14-    2    4    18    8  
19 Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    13-    25+    24+    16-    2    4    17    7  
20 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    11-    15-    22-    27+    3    4    17    3  
21 Eva Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    12-    18-    16-    26+    3    4    17    3  
22 Timofej Ermakov   20k    RU    77Mo    18-    27+    20+    15-    2    4    16    7  
23 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    15-    26+    14-    25+    2    4    16    6  
24 Vladimir Li   20k    RU    77Mo    10-    17-    19-    30+    3    4    16    3  
25 Elizaveta Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    28+    19-    29+    23-    1    3    14    6  
26 Irina Kolcova   20k    RU    77Mo    29+    23-    28+    21-    1    3    14    6  
27 Alisa Karaseva   20k    RU    77Mo    30+    22-    36+    20-    1    3    12    4  
28 Ivan Shirobokov   20k    RU    18Iz    25-    31+    26-    32+    1    3    10    4  
29 Viktoria Derbina   20k    RU    77Mo    26-    34+    25-    31+    1    3    10    4  
30 Vjacheslav Balabaev   20k    RU    77Mo    27-    32+    35+    24-    1    3    10    3  
31 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    35+    28-    34+    29-    0    2    9    3  
32 Sofja Zakljazminskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    38+    30-    33+    28-    0    2    9    3  
33 Ksenia Grinchenko   20k    RU    50So    36+    16-    32-    37+    0    2    9    2  
34 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    37+    29-    31-    35+    0    2    7    2  
35 Timofej Axenov   20k    RU    77Mo    31-    38+    30-    34-    0    1    8    1  
36 Stepan Vasjutinskij   20k    RU    50Do    33-    37+    27-    38-    0    1    7    1  
37 Vladimir Chobanu   20k    RU    77Mo    34-    36-    38+    33-    0    1    6    1  
38 Veronika Nesterenko   20k    RU    77Mo    32-    35-    37-    36+    0    1    5    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu