Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners ( class D )
played on 16-05-2020 in KGS, Russia

Julia Sgibneva   19k    RU    77Mo    7+    5+    9+    8+    1    5    15    15  
Anastasia Khomenko   19k    RU    77Mo    11+    12+    3+    13+    1    5    13    13  
Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    4+    6+    2-    30+    1    4    15    10  
Roman Tsyganov   20k    RU    77Mo    3-    21+    16+    9+    1    4    13    9  
Vladislav Kuznecov   20k    RU    18Iz    16+    1-    22+    12+    1    4    13    8  
Vitalina Kazakova   20k    RU    77Mo    10+    3-    29+    11+    1    4    12    8  
Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    1-    36+    34+    10+    1    4    12    7  
Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    18+    39+    24+    1-    1    4    11    6  
Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    17+    14+    1-    4-    1    3    15    6  
10 Egor Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    6-    20+    14+    7-    1    3    14    6  
11 Vera Avraamova   20k    RU    77Mo    2-    30+    17+    6-    1    3    14    5  
12 Artem Pavlov   20k    RU    27NA    27+    2-    23+    5-    1    3    13    4  
13 Andrej Kurbatov   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    33+    15+    2-    1    3    12    5  
14 Timofej Ermakov   20k    RU    77Mo    15+    9-    10-    22+    1    3    11    5  
15 Ilja Stafeev   20k    RU    77Mo    14-    19+    13-    28+    1    3    11    5  
16 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    5-    40+    4-    27+    1    3    11    3  
17 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    9-    32+    11-    23+    1    3    10    4  
18 Ivan Shirobokov   20k    RU    18Iz    8-    22-    45+    26+    1    3    9    3  
19 Georgij Galkov   20k    RU    77Mo    28+    15-    40+    25+    0    3    8    5  
20 Alisa Karaseva   20k    RU    77Mo    35+    10-    39+    29+    0    3    8    5  
21 Damir Rakhimzjanov   20k    RU    18Iz    49+    4-    31+    24+    0    3    8    4  
22 Alexandr Janson   20k    RU    77Mo    44+    18+    5-    14-    0    2    11    4  
23 Evgenij Turskov   20k    RU    77Mo    37+    25+    12-    17-    0    2    10    4  
24 Ratmir Trubnikov   20k    RU    66Ek    31+    47+    8-    21-    0    2    10    3  
25 Kirill Bojko   20k    RU    77Mo    26+    23-    37+    19-    0    2    9    4  
26 Ksenia Grinchenko   20k    RU    50So    25-    35+    33+    18-    0    2    9    4  
27 Rinat Rakhimzjanov   20k    RU    18Iz    12-    43+    32+    16-    0    2    9    3  
28 Miroslava Beloshejkina   20k    RU    66Ek    19-    46+    36+    15-    0    2    9    3  
29 Irina Kolcova   20k    RU    77Mo    46+    41+    6-    20-    0    2    9    2  
30 Taisia Polskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    43+    11-    41+    3-    0    2    9    2  
31 Timofej Beloshejkin   20k    RU    66Ek    24-    38+    21-    44+    0    2    8    3  
32 Viktoria Derbina   20k    RU    77Mo    47+    17-    27-    40+    0    2    7    2  
33 Vladislav Babkin   20k    RU    18Iz    42+    13-    26-    41+    0    2    7    2  
34 Maria Zamostjanova   20k    RU    18Iz    41-    42+    7-    46+    0    2    7    2  
35 Jaroslav Dementjev   20k    RU    77Mo    20-    26-    48+    39+    0    2    7    2  
36 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    50+    7-    28-    43+    0    2    7    1  
37 Alexandr Sharin   20k    RU    18Iz    23-    50+    25-    45+    0    2    5    1  
38 Vjacheslav Balabaev   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    31-    49+    42+    0    2    4    1  
39 Ljubov Vakhrusheva   20k    RU    18Iz    48+    8-    20-    35-    0    1    10    1  
40 Ilja Shkunov   20k    RU    66Be    45+    16-    19-    32-    0    1    9    1  
41 Dmitrij Kopchenko   20k    RU    47Vs    34+    29-    30-    33-    0    1    8    2  
42 Sofja Zakljazminskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    33-    34-    44+    38-    0    1    7    1  
43 Mark Pavlickij   20k    RU    77Mo    30-    27-    47+    36-    0    1    7    1  
44 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    22-    48+    42-    31-    0    1    6    1  
45 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    40-    49+    18-    37-    0    1    6    0  
46 Veronika Nesterenko   20k    RU    77Mo    29-    28-    50+    34-    0    1    6    0  
47 Alexej Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    32-    24-    43-    50+    0    1    5    0  
48 Timofej Axenov   20k    RU    77Mo    39-    44-    35-    49+    0    1    4    0  
49 Vladimir Chobanu   20k    RU    77Mo    21-    45-    38-    48-    0    0    7    0  
50 Anastasia Cherneckaja   20k    RU    77Mo    36-    37-    46-    47-    0    0    6    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu