Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters ( class D )
played on 16-05-2020 in KGS, Russia

Oleg Nagornov   3k    RU    77Mo    5+    8+    2+    4+    3    7    21    21  
Alexej Igonin   1d    RU    77Mo    9+    3+    1-    5+    3    6    23    16  
Mikhail Rozanov   4k    RU    66Ek    6+    2-    7+    14+    3    6    20    14  
Egor Andropov   9k    RU    50Zh    17+    9+    8+    1-    2    5    21    14  
Andrej Ilichev   7k    RU    77Mo    1-    14+    12+    2-    3    5    21    8  
Dmitrij Travkin   7k    RU    50Lj    3-    16+    10-    15+    3    5    19    8  
Gleb Lysenko   8k    RU    77Mo    8-    13+    3-    12+    3    5    19    8  
Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    7+    1-    4-    35+    3    5    19    7  
Alexej Kosyrev   7k    RU    77Mo    2-    4-    26+    13+    3    5    18    7  
10 Ivan Igonin   9k    RU    77Mo    41+    18+    6+    11+    1    5    15    15  
11 Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    18+    0-    0-    10-    3    4    18    4  
12 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    0+    5-    7-    3    4    18    4  
13 Vladimir Solodnikov   11k    RU    77Mo    19+    7-    24+    9-    2    4    18    8  
14 Andrej Filatov   11k    RU    77Mo    28+    5-    25+    3-    2    4    17    6  
15 Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    16-    21+    27+    6-    2    4    16    7  
16 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    15+    6-    35+    21-    2    4    15    6  
17 Daria Podojnikova   9k    RU    50Zh    4-    25-    34+    27+    2    4    14    6  
18 Kirill Abzalilov   11k    RU    16Kz    11-    10-    36+    28+    2    4    14    5  
19 Alexandr Firsanov   11k    RU    77Mo    13-    27-    29+    25+    2    4    13    6  
20 Egor Shibickij   12k    RU    50Zh    29+    35+    30+    22-    1    4    12    8  
21 Maria Romanenko   13k    RU    77Mo    30+    15-    46+    16+    1    4    12    8  
22 Artem Korobov   13k    RU    50Zh    35-    40+    32+    20+    1    4    11    9  
23 Zlata Zvereva   13k    RU    50Zh    25-    38+    31+    26+    1    4    11    8  
24 Jaroslav Kuznecov   13k    RU    18Iz    36+    31+    13-    44+    1    4    11    7  
25 Gleb Baranenko   14k    RU    77Mo    23+    17+    14-    19-    1    3    16    8  
26 Bogdan Kojushev   14k    RU    77Mo    34+    37+    9-    23-    1    3    14    5  
27 Viktoria Kolomiec   13k    RU    50Zh    38+    19+    15-    17-    1    3    14    6  
28 Grigorij Moreckij   13k    RU    77Mo    14-    39+    37+    18-    1    3    12    4  
29 Jaromir Kazakov   14k    RU    77Mo    20-    43+    19-    39+    1    3    12    4  
30 Stepan Kharlashkin   15k    RU    77Mo    21-    42+    20-    38+    1    3    12    4  
31 Makar Zuev   16k    RU    77Mo    33+    24-    23-    48+    1    3    12    4  
32 Alexandr Osipovskij   16k    RU    77Mo    49+    33+    22-    36+    0    3    10    6  
33 Vladislav Shalnev   14k    RU    50Zh    31-    32-    41+    43+    1    3    10    4  
34 Arsenij Filippov   15k    RU    77Mo    26-    46+    17-    40+    1    3    10    3  
35 Anna Kozlova   15k    RU    50Zh    22+    20-    16-    8-    1    2    17    4  
36 Vladislav Vinokurov   15k    RU    77Mo    24-    44+    18-    32-    1    2    13    2  
37 Vagif Verdiev   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    26-    28-    0-    2    2    11    0  
38 Grigorij Arsentjev   17k    RU    77Mo    27-    23-    48+    30-    1    2    11    1  
39 Janzhina Jundunova   17k    RU    50Re    47+    28-    42+    29-    0    2    9    3  
40 Mark Sardarov   17k    RU    77Mo    48+    22-    49+    34-    0    2    9    2  
41 Fedor Podojnikov   19k    RU    50Zh    10-    51+    33-    47+    0    2    9    1  
42 Polina Shibickaja   19k    RU    50Zh    45+    30-    39-    46+    0    2    8    3  
43 Vitalij Shpak   18k    RU    77Mo    51+    29-    47+    33-    0    2    7    1  
44 Ruslana Gimadieva   18k    RU    16Kz    50+    36-    51+    24-    0    2    7    1  
45 Grigorij Feoktistov   19k    RU    77Mo    42-    47-    50+    49+    0    2    5    2  
46 Ekaterina Sgibneva   19k    RU    77Mo    0+    34-    21-    42-    0    1    10    1  
47 Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    39-    45+    43-    41-    0    1    8    2  
48 Maxim Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    40-    50+    38-    31-    0    1    8    1  
49 Mikhail Kokhtarev   20k    RU    77Mo    32-    0+    40-    45-    0    1    8    1  
50 Vladimir Chekanov   20k    RU    77Mo    44-    48-    45-    51+    0    1    5    0  
51 Tair Khalikov   20k    RU    77Mo    43-    41-    44-    50-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu