GrandPrix CGS 7 ( class D )
played from 04-05-2020 to 08-05-2020 in KGS, Russia

Ljubov Rudova   2k    RU    49Ma    6+    4+    3+    5+    2+    5    10    40    40  
Amelia Vdovenko (3)  3k    RU    78SP    9+    3-    6+    7+    1-    5    8    40    22  
Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    7+    2+    1-    10+    4-    5    8    40    22  
Vitalij Bondarenko   6k    RU    77Mo    12+    1-    5-    8+    3+    5    8    39    21  
Egor Andropov   9k    RU    50Zh    0-    0+    4+    1-    9+    5    8    38    21  
Svetlana Radygina   7k    RU    18Iz    1-    13+    2-    14+    7+    5    8    37    19  
Konstantin Smirnov   6k    RU    78SP    3-    12+    8+    2-    6-    5    7    37    13  
Kirill Abzalilov   11k    RU    16Kz    10+    9+    7-    4-    14+    4    7    35    20  
Roman Gushchin   9k    RU    18Iz    2-    8-    13+    16+    5-    5    7    35    12  
10 Alexandr Firsanov   10k    RU    77Mo    8-    15+    11+    3-    18+    4    7    34    19  
11 Denis Rudik   11k    RU    59So    17+    16+    10-    13+    12+    3    7    31    24  
12 Fedor Dmitriev   10k    RU    18Iz    4-    7-    14-    15+    11-    5    6    34    6  
13 Daria Podojnikova   11k    RU    50Zh    14+    6-    9-    11-    25+    4    6    33    11  
14 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    13-    27+    12+    6-    8-    4    6    31    10  
15 Jaroslav Kuznecov   13k    RU    18Iz    19+    10-    23+    12-    24+    3    6    29    16  
16 Alisa Smirnova   13k    RU    52Ar    20+    11-    19+    9-    27+    3    6    29    15  
17 Egor Shibickij   13k    RU    50Zh    11-    24+    20-    23+    22+    3    6    27    15  
18 Vladimir Solodnikov   12k    RU    77Mo    27-    22+    21+    20+    10-    3    6    26    15  
19 Jaromir Kazakov   14k    RU    77Mo    15-    29+    16-    21+    20+    3    6    26    14  
20 Anastasia Chernova   14k    RU    50Zh    16-    30+    17+    18-    19-    3    5    28    10  
21 Julia Kajmina   13k    RU    50Zh    26+    0-    18-    19-    28+    3    5    26    9  
22 Kirill Gorjushkin   14k    RU    27Kh    0+    18-    27+    26+    17-    2    5    25    13  
23 Varvara Shundikova   13k    RU    59So    28+    26+    15-    17-    31+    2    5    25    13  
24 Grigorij Moreckij   14k    RU    77Mo    25+    17-    30+    27+    15-    2    5    25    13  
25 Alexej Zaruev   16k    RU    54No    24-    32+    31+    34+    13-    2    5    23    12  
26 Maria Romanenko   13k    RU    77Mo    21-    23-    28+    22-    29+    3    5    23    8  
27 Kamil Urmanche   14k    RU    16Kz    18+    14-    22-    24-    16-    3    4    28    6  
28 Stepan Kharlashkin   16k    RU    77Mo    23-    37+    26-    33+    21-    2    4    22    7  
29 Makar Zuev   16k    RU    77Mo    39+    19-    35+    30+    26-    1    4    21    10  
30 Grigorij Arsentjev   16k    RU    77Mo    31+    20-    24-    29-    38+    2    4    21    7  
31 Vladislav Vinokurov   15k    RU    77Mo    30-    35+    25-    36+    23-    2    4    20    6  
32 Fedor Podojnikov   20k    RU    50Zh    34+    25-    33-    45+    36+    1    4    17    8  
33 Janzhina Jundunova   18k    RU    50Re    37-    43+    32+    28-    35+    1    4    16    9  
34 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    32-    44+    41+    25-    37+    1    4    16    7  
35 Georgij Karinskij   19k    RU    77Mo    36+    31-    29-    40+    33-    1    3    18    6  
36 Dan Kogan   18k    RU    16Kz    35-    38+    37+    31-    32-    1    3    17    6  
37 Alexandr Shcherbakov   20k    RU    77Mo    33+    28-    36-    41+    34-    1    3    17    6  
38 Polina Shibickaja   20k    RU    50Zh    42+    36-    44+    39+    30-    0    3    14    7  
39 Julia Sgibneva   20k    RU    77Mo    29-    41-    43+    38-    42+    1    3    13    4  
40 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    41-    46+    42+    35-    43+    0    3    10    5  
41 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    40+    39+    34-    37-    46-    0    2    14    6  
42 Petr Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    38-    45+    40-    44+    39-    0    2    12    3  
43 Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    45+    33-    39-    46+    40-    0    2    12    2  
44 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    46+    34-    38-    42-    45+    0    2    11    2  
45 Damir Rakhimzjanov   20k    RU    18Iz    43-    42-    46+    32-    44-    0    1    11    1  
46 Anastasia Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    44-    40-    45-    43-    41+    0    1    10    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu