Far East Baltic ( class D )
played from 25-04-2020 to 26-04-2020 in KGS, Russia

Dmitrij Vinokurov   11k    RU    14Ja    44+    10+    8+    4+    3    7    19    19  
Pavel Maljugin   11k    RU    72Tj    9+    7+    3+    6-    3    6    23    17  
Andrej Moskvichjov   12k    RU    25Vl    11+    14+    2-    8+    3    6    21    15  
Vjacheslav Kushnir   12k    RU    49Ma    13+    18+    11+    1-    3    6    21    14  
Artem Sharandak   11k    RU    39Ka    16+    8-    10+    9+    3    6    20    15  
Alexej Zdanovskij   11k    RU    39Ka    22+    21+    15+    2+    2    6    19    19  
Dmitrij Karpov   13k    RU    78SP    32+    2-    19+    12+    3    6    18    12  
Vladimir Antropov   14k    RU    49Ma    21+    5+    1-    3-    3    5    23    10  
Alexandr Martjashin   14k    RU    39Ka    2-    17+    13+    5-    3    5    22    10  
10 Varvara Shundikova   14k    RU    59So    12+    1-    5-    19+    3    5    22    9  
11 Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    3-    29+    4-    22+    3    5    20    8  
12 Dina Shmakova   13k    RU    49Ma    10-    25+    18+    7-    3    5    19    8  
13 Nadezhda Frolenkova   14k    RU    49Ma    4-    20+    9-    27+    3    5    19    8  
14 Grigorij Ovcharov   15k    RU    49Ma    27+    3-    26+    25+    2    5    18    12  
15 Anastasia Gribova   14k    RU    49Ma    18-    24+    6-    23+    3    5    18    8  
16 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    5-    19-    33+    20+    3    5    17    7  
17 Anna Nikolaeva   16k    RU    49Ma    34+    9-    28+    18+    2    5    16    11  
18 Elfia Khodzher   16k    RU    27NA    15+    4-    12-    17-    3    4    21    5  
19 Arina Parashchina   17k    RU    27NA    45+    16+    7-    10-    2    4    19    8  
20 Tatjana Eliseeva   16k    RU    39Ka    30+    13-    21+    16-    2    4    18    8  
21 Vjacheslav Boltenkov   13k    RU    49Ma    8-    6-    20-    36+    3    4    18    3  
22 Rodion Kolobov   18k    RU    39Ka    6-    46+    35+    11-    2    4    17    6  
23 Emilia Erlikh   18k    RU    59So    39+    30+    24+    15-    1    4    16    11  
24 Ruslan Orazbaev   17k    RU    49Ma    26+    15-    23-    35+    2    4    16    7  
25 Andrej Krylov   16k    RU    49Ma    33+    12-    34+    14-    2    4    16    6  
26 Vsevolod Vozhdaev   19k    RU    27Kh    24-    36+    14-    37+    2    4    15    6  
27 Grigorij Khromenkov   18k    RU    49Ma    14-    40+    48+    13-    2    4    15    5  
28 Andrej Rusanov   18k    RU    27Kh    41+    32+    17-    34+    1    4    14    9  
29 Anton Rusin   20k    RU    71Al    43+    11-    39+    32+    1    4    14    9  
30 Lev Egorov   17k    RU    39Ka    20-    23-    49+    38+    2    4    13    5  
31 Dmitrij Bakotin   20k    RU    27Kh    46-    51+    0+    33+    1    4    10    7  
32 Nikita Prishchepa   19k    RU    39Ka    7-    28-    41+    29-    2    3    17    3  
33 Alexej Efremov   20k    RU    27Am    25-    38+    16-    31-    2    3    16    3  
34 Bogdan Nsambaev   20k    RU    49Ma    17-    0+    25-    28-    2    3    15    2  
35 Mikhail Kopchenko   20k    RU    14Ja    47+    44+    22-    24-    1    3    13    5  
36 Fedor Grebenshchikov   20k    RU    49Ma    37+    26-    47+    21-    1    3    13    5  
37 Pavel Shapin   20k    RU    39Ka    36-    42+    52+    26-    1    3    12    5  
38 Dmitrij Khen   20k    RU    27Kh    52+    33-    40+    30-    1    3    12    5  
39 Alexej Balashov   20k    RU    39Ka    23-    50+    29-    49+    1    3    12    4  
40 Anatolij Chuchukov   20k    RU    49Ma    48+    27-    38-    50+    1    3    11    4  
41 Ruslan Fedorov   20k    RU    27Kh    28-    55+    32-    48+    1    3    10    3  
42 Maxim Prokofjev   20k    RU    39Ka    59+    37-    53+    47+    0    3    8    5  
43 Anastasia Pavlova   20k    RU    23An    29-    56+    57+    51+    0    3    8    4  
44 Alexandr A Alexeev   20k    RU    73Di    1-    35-    0-    0-    2    2    14    0  
45 Vsevolod Volodin   19k    RU    49Ma    19-    0-    0-    0-    2    2    13    0  
46 Azalia Vinokurova   20k    RU    14Ja    31+    22-    0-    0-    1    2    12    4  
47 Margarita Verjasova   20k    RU    49Ma    35-    53+    36-    42-    1    2    11    2  
48 Vladislava Golovina   20k    RU    49Ma    40-    58+    27-    41-    1    2    11    1  
49 Arina Repina   20k    RU    59So    56+    52+    30-    39-    0    2    10    3  
50 Olga Drozdova   20k    RU    50Kd    60+    39-    54+    40-    0    2    9    3  
51 Jaromir Rychkov   20k    RU    50Kd    57+    31-    55+    43-    0    2    9    2  
52 Kristina Sevostjanova   20k    RU    27Kh    38-    49-    37-    56+    1    2    9    1  
53 Daria Tkachjova   20k    RU    27NA    58+    47-    42-    55+    0    2    7    2  
54 Artur Flusov   20k    RU    27Kh    55-    59+    50-    58+    0    2    5    2  
55 Darja Samojlova   20k    RU    49Ma    54+    41-    51-    53-    0    1    9    2  
56 Olga Butrimova   20k    RU    27NA    49-    43-    60+    52-    0    1    8    1  
57 Alisa Voronkova   20k    RU    27Kh    51-    60+    43-    59-    0    1    7    1  
58 Jasmin Idkhidel   20k    RU    50Kd    53-    48-    59+    54-    0    1    7    1  
59 Kirill Chudinov   20k    RU    49Ma    42-    54-    58-    57+    0    1    7    1  
60 Egor Knysh   20k    RU    27Kh    50-    57-    56-    0+    0    1    4    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu