Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners ( class D )
played on 25-04-2020 in KGS, Russia

Ruslana Gimadieva   18k    RU    16Kz    10+    12+    13+    2+    1    5    13    13  
Maxim Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    5+    11+    6+    1-    1    4    16    11  
Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    21+    33+    4+    8-    1    4    13    9  
Artem Pavlov   20k    RU    27NA    14+    16+    3-    12+    1    4    13    9  
Eva Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    2-    35+    20+    13+    1    4    12    8  
Timofej Ermakov   20k    RU    77Mo    24+    15+    2-    10+    1    4    12    8  
Vladislav Kuznecov   20k    RU    18Iz    11-    25+    17+    16+    1    4    11    8  
Vladimir Chekanov   20k    RU    77Mo    46+    24+    11+    3+    0    4    10    10  
Vitalina Kazakova   20k    RU    77Mo    44+    40+    14+    15+    0    4    8    8  
10 Polina Shibickaja   20k    RU    50Zh    1-    22+    18+    6-    1    3    15    6  
11 Egor Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    7+    2-    8-    30+    1    3    14    6  
12 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    19+    1-    32+    4-    1    3    14    5  
13 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    34+    17+    1-    5-    1    3    14    5  
14 Artur Kornieckij   20k    RU    25Vl    4-    23+    9-    25+    1    3    13    5  
15 Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    26+    6-    27+    9-    1    3    12    4  
16 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    27+    4-    28+    7-    1    3    12    4  
17 Elizaveta Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    29+    13-    7-    31+    1    3    11    4  
18 Roman Tsyganov   20k    RU    77Mo    43+    29+    10-    27+    0    3    8    5  
19 Vera Avraamova   20k    RU    77Mo    12-    45+    34+    26+    0    3    8    5  
20 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    50+    26+    5-    28+    0    3    8    4  
21 Viktoria Derbina   20k    RU    77Mo    3-    49+    24+    29+    0    3    8    4  
22 Lev Fedenev   20k    RU    77Mo    45+    10-    40+    33+    0    3    7    4  
23 Lev Kestner   20k    RU    77Mo    49+    14-    42+    32+    0    3    6    3  
24 Ilja Stafeev   20k    RU    77Mo    6-    8-    21-    43+    1    2    12    1  
25 Rinat Rakhimzjanov   20k    RU    18Iz    37+    7-    36+    14-    0    2    11    4  
26 Ivan Shirobokov   20k    RU    18Iz    15-    20-    38+    19-    1    2    11    2  
27 Artemij Popyvanov   20k    RU    78SP    16-    30+    15-    18-    1    2    11    2  
28 Irina Kolcova   20k    RU    77Mo    38+    31+    16-    20-    0    2    10    4  
29 Vladislav Babkin   20k    RU    18Iz    17-    18-    44+    21-    1    2    10    1  
30 Vjacheslav Balabaev   20k    RU    77Mo    36+    27-    37+    11-    0    2    9    4  
31 Alisa Karaseva   20k    RU    77Mo    39+    28-    35+    17-    0    2    9    4  
32 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    41+    34+    12-    23-    0    2    9    3  
33 Ljubov Vakhrusheva   20k    RU    18Iz    47+    3-    41+    22-    0    2    9    2  
34 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    13-    32-    19-    40+    1    2    9    1  
35 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    42+    5-    31-    44+    0    2    8    2  
36 Rolan Ramazanov   20k    RU    18Iz    30-    47+    25-    42+    0    2    6    2  
37 Georgij Galkov   20k    RU    77Mo    25-    46+    30-    41+    0    2    6    2  
38 Alexandr Sharin   20k    RU    18Iz    28-    43+    26-    48+    0    2    6    2  
39 Taisia Polskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    31-    41-    45+    47+    0    2    5    2  
40 Daniil Balabanov   20k    RU    77Mo    48+    9-    22-    34-    0    1    10    1  
41 Ksenia Grinchenko   20k    RU    50So    32-    39+    33-    37-    0    1    8    2  
42 Sofja Zakljazminskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    35-    48+    23-    36-    0    1    8    1  
43 Alexandr Janson   20k    RU    77Mo    18-    38-    46+    24-    0    1    8    1  
44 Gleb Babincev   20k    RU    18Iz    9-    50+    29-    35-    0    1    8    0  
45 Vladimir Chobanu   20k    RU    77Mo    22-    19-    39-    49+    0    1    8    0  
46 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    8-    37-    43-    50+    0    1    7    0  
47 Veronika Nesterenko   20k    RU    77Mo    33-    36-    50+    39-    0    1    6    0  
48 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    40-    42-    49+    38-    0    1    4    0  
49 Timofej Axenov   20k    RU    77Mo    23-    21-    48-    45-    0    0    8    0  
50 Ilja Leonov   20k    RU    77Mo    20-    44-    47-    46-    0    0    6    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu