Leader Go ( class D )
played on 18-04-2020 in KGS, Russia

Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    11+    4+    2+    5+    3    7    20    20  
Jaromir Kazakov   15k    RU    77Mo    5+    3+    1-    4+    3    6    23    16  
Mark Sardarov   17k    RU    77Mo    12+    2-    6+    13+    3    6    19    13  
Julia Mizgireva   16k    RU    59Pe    6+    1-    12+    2-    3    5    22    9  
Arina Parashchina   17k    RU    27NA    2-    8+    10+    1-    3    5    22    9  
Alexandr Osipovskij   18k    RU    77Mo    4-    7+    3-    10+    3    5    20    9  
Grigorij Feoktistov   19k    RU    77Mo    17+    6-    16+    20+    2    5    16    11  
Mikhail Kokhtarev   19k    RU    77Mo    14+    5-    19+    11+    2    5    16    11  
Tair Khalikov   19k    RU    77Mo    10-    20+    22+    12+    2    5    14    10  
10 Maxim Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    9+    11+    5-    6-    2    4    19    9  
11 Vsevolod Vozhdaev   19k    RU    27Kh    1-    10-    21+    8-    3    4    19    3  
12 Andrej Rusanov   19k    RU    27Kh    3-    21+    4-    9-    3    4    19    3  
13 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    26+    28+    14+    3-    1    4    16    10  
14 Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    8-    15+    13-    23+    2    4    16    7  
15 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    18+    14-    24+    21+    1    4    14    10  
16 Egor Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    32+    23+    7-    22+    1    4    13    8  
17 Dmitrij Bakotin   20k    RU    27Kh    7-    19-    29+    25+    2    4    13    5  
18 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    15-    31+    30+    19+    1    4    11    7  
19 Anton Rusin   20k    RU    71Al    30+    17+    8-    18-    1    3    15    6  
20 Timofej Ermakov   20k    RU    77Mo    31+    9-    27+    7-    1    3    15    5  
21 Eva Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    24+    12-    11-    15-    2    3    15    3  
22 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    29+    24+    9-    16-    1    3    14    5  
23 Vitalina Kazakova   20k    RU    77Mo    33+    16-    28+    14-    1    3    13    5  
24 Artur Kornieckij   20k    RU    25Vl    21-    22-    15-    30+    2    3    12    2  
25 Artem Pavlov   20k    RU    27NA    27+    32+    31+    17-    0    3    11    7  
26 Arsenij Kazakov   20k    RU    77Mo    13-    29-    34+    32+    1    3    10    4  
27 Kirill Bojko   20k    RU    77Mo    25-    34+    20-    33+    1    3    10    4  
28 Dmitrij Khen   20k    RU    27Kh    36+    13-    23-    29+    1    3    9    2  
29 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    22-    26+    17-    28-    1    2    13    3  
30 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    19-    33+    18-    24-    1    2    12    2  
31 Lev Kestner   20k    RU    77Mo    20-    18-    25-    35+    1    2    11    1  
32 Taisia Polskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    16-    25-    36+    26-    1    2    10    0  
33 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    23-    30-    35+    27-    1    2    9    1  
34 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    35+    27-    26-    36+    0    2    7    1  
35 Alexej Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    34-    36+    33-    31-    0    1    6    0  
36 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    28-    35-    32-    34-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu