Leader Go ( class D )
played on 11-04-2020 in KGS, Russia

Kirill Vasjutinskij   15k    RU    50Do    4+    6+    3+    2-    3    6    21    15  
Jaromir Kazakov   16k    RU    77Mo    5+    3-    8+    1+    3    6    19    14  
Ekaterina Sgibneva   17k    RU    77Mo    11+    2+    1-    12+    3    6    20    14  
Vladislav Vinokurov   17k    RU    77Mo    1-    9+    11+    6+    3    6    19    13  
Grigorij Feoktistov   19k    RU    77Mo    2-    7+    6-    10+    3    5    20    9  
Alexandr Osipovskij   18k    RU    77Mo    8+    1-    5+    4-    3    5    21    9  
Fedor Podojnikov   20k    RU    50Zh    14+    5-    18+    8+    2    5    14    10  
Mikhail Kokhtarev   20k    RU    77Mo    6-    12+    2-    7-    3    4    20    4  
Tair Khalikov   19k    RU    77Mo    18+    4-    19+    11+    2    5    16    10  
10 Maxim Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    24+    14+    15+    5-    1    4    13    8  
11 Julia Sgibneva   20k    RU    77Mo    3-    17+    4-    9-    3    4    19    3  
12 Alexej Kachurin   20k    RU    77Mo    17+    8-    24+    3-    2    4    15    5  
13 Ilja Stafeev   20k    RU    77Mo    27+    15-    23+    16+    1    4    10    7  
14 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    7-    10-    21+    19+    2    4    14    5  
15 Elizaveta Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    13+    10-    20+    2    4    14    7  
16 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    19-    25+    13-    2    3    12    2  
17 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    12-    11-    20-    26+    2    3    13    2  
18 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    9-    23+    7-    24+    2    4    14    4  
19 Egor Dunaev   20k    RU    77Mo    25+    16+    9-    14-    1    3    14    5  
20 Kirill Bojko   20k    RU    77Mo    28+    0+    17+    15-    0    3    11    7  
21 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    32+    29+    14-    25+    0    3    8    4  
22 Taisia Polskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    31+    30+    23+    0    3    5    4  
23 Lev Kestner   20k    RU    77Mo    29+    18-    13-    22-    1    2    12    2  
24 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    10-    28+    12-    18-    1    2    14    2  
25 Viktoria Derbina   20k    RU    77Mo    19-    26+    16-    21-    1    2    11    2  
26 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    31+    25-    29+    17-    0    2    7    2  
27 Arsenij Kazakov   20k    RU    77Mo    13-    0-    0-    0-    1    1    6    0  
28 Ksenia Grinchenko   20k    RU    50So    20-    24-    0+    30+    0    2    6    1  
29 Daniil Andreev   20k    RU    77Mo    23-    21-    26-    0+    1    1    6    1  
30 Mikhail Zverinskij   20k    RU    77Mo    0-    32+    22-    28-    0    1    5    1  
31 Ermolaj Zolotarev   20k    RU    77Mo    26-    22-    32-    32+    0    1    7    1  
32 Fedor Jarzhombek   20k    RU    77Mo    21-    30-    31+    31-    0    1    6    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu