Grand Prix CGS 3 ( class D )
played from 06-04-2020 to 10-04-2020 in KGS, Russia

Ljubov Rudova   1k    RU    49Ma    7+    10+    5+    4+    3+    7    12    46    46  
Vitalij Bondarenko   5k    RU    77Mo    3-    8+    13+    5+    6+    7    11    44    34  
Dmitrij Vetoshkin   2k    RU    18Iz    2+    5-    7+    13+    1-    7    10    49    28  
Roman Gushchin   5k    RU    18Iz    21+    11+    15+    1-    9+    6    10    42    31  
Maxim Galachev   5k    RU    79Bi    13+    3+    1-    2-    0-    7    9    48    18  
Fedor Dmitriev   10k    RU    18Iz    8-    26+    11+    15+    2-    6    9    41    22  
Svetlana Radygina   7k    RU    18Iz    1-    9+    3-    8+    11-    7    9    49    18  
Gleb Lysenko   8k    RU    77Mo    6+    2-    19+    7-    18+    6    9    45    25  
Elizaveta Salamatova   8k    RU    59So    16+    7-    24+    10+    4-    6    9    41    22  
10 Anatolij Khokhlov   8k    RU    77Mo    18+    1-    16+    9-    19+    6    9    45    24  
11 Egor Andropov   8k    RU    50Zh    15+    4-    6-    14+    7+    6    9    44    25  
12 Mark Kirillin   10k    RU    16Kz    14-    33+    20+    21+    13+    5    9    36    28  
13 Andrej Ilichev   8k    RU    77Mo    5-    14+    2-    3-    12-    7    8    47    8  
14 Bogdan Kojushev   11k    RU    77Mo    12+    13-    17+    11-    22+    5    8    38    22  
15 Kirill Abzalilov   11k    RU    16Kz    11-    22+    4-    6-    27+    6    8    41    14  
16 Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    9-    20+    10-    19-    24+    6    8    39    14  
17 Vladimir Solodnikov   12k    RU    77Mo    0-    28+    14-    29+    21+    5    8    34    19  
18 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    10-    19-    26+    24+    8-    6    8    39    14  
19 Andrej Filatov   11k    RU    77Mo    29+    18+    8-    16+    10-    5    8    40    22  
20 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    27+    16-    12-    22-    34+    5    7    35    13  
21 Sofia Sgibneva   11k    RU    77Mo    4-    24-    27+    12-    17-    6    7    41    7  
22 Maria Trifonova   13k    RU    52NN    26-    15-    39+    20+    14-    5    7    33    11  
23 Vagif Verdiev   11k    RU    77Mo    31+    38+    28+    39+    26+    3    8    29    29  
24 Alexej Zverev   12k    RU    77Mo    32+    21+    9-    18-    16-    5    7    38    13  
25 Denis Rudik   14k    RU    59So    28-    36+    35+    26-    29+    4    7    30    17  
26 Julia Kajmina   12k    RU    50Zh    22+    6-    18-    25+    23-    5    7    39    14  
27 Jaroslav Kuznecov   13k    RU    18Iz    20-    32+    21-    30+    15-    5    7    33    11  
28 Grigorij Moreckij   14k    RU    77Mo    25+    17-    23-    36+    0-    4    6    31    11  
29 Kirill Gorjushkin   14k    RU    27Kh    19-    30-    33+    17-    25-    5    6    34    6  
30 Anastasia A Chernova   14k    RU    50Zh    45+    29+    32+    27-    33+    3    7    29    22  
31 Jaromir Kazakov   16k    RU    77Mo    23-    41+    34-    48+    36+    3    6    27    14  
32 Kamil Urmanche   15k    RU    16Kz    24-    27-    30-    33-    41+    5    6    31    5  
33 Varvara Shundikova   15k    RU    59So    38+    12-    29-    32+    30-    4    6    33    11  
34 Daniil Krasutskij   15k    RU    70To    51+    45+    31+    38+    20-    2    6    25    18  
35 Rodion Kolobov   16k    RU    39Ka    0-    52+    25-    43+    38+    3    6    22    11  
36 Dan Kogan   17k    RU    16Kz    37+    25-    40+    28-    31-    3    5    27    9  
37 Mark Sardarov   17k    RU    77Mo    36-    47+    38-    44+    39+    3    6    22    12  
38 Alexej Zaruev   16k    RU    54No    33-    23-    37+    34-    35-    4    5    30    5  
39 Gleb Baranenko   16k    RU    77Mo    40+    42+    22-    23-    37-    3    5    28    8  
40 Grigorij Arsentjev   18k    RU    77Mo    39-    48+    36-    41-    49+    3    5    23    8  
41 Vladislav Vinokurov   18k    RU    77Mo    44+    31-    47+    40+    32-    2    5    25    13  
42 Stepan Kharlashkin   18k    RU    77Mo    46+    39-    51+    49-    44+    2    5    20    11  
43 Sergej Shibickij   18k    RU    50Zh    55+    46+    50+    35-    45+    1    5    21    15  
44 Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    41-    53+    45+    37-    42-    2    4    23    7  
45 Ellina Ledovskaja   18k    RU    18Iz    30-    34-    44-    47+    43-    3    4    25    4  
46 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    42-    43-    56+    51+    50+    2    5    20    10  
47 Sergej Solovjev   20k    RU    74Ch    50+    37-    41-    45-    54+    2    4    22    7  
48 Emilia Erlikh   19k    RU    59So    52+    40-    54+    31-    51+    2    5    20    9  
49 Olga Alexeeva   20k    RU    39Ka    56+    50-    60+    42+    40-    1    4    16    7  
50 Alexandr Fedoseev   20k    RU    18Iz    47-    49+    43-    53+    46-    2    4    21    7  
51 Damir Valiullin   20k    RU    16Kz    34-    59+    42-    46-    48-    2    3    23    2  
52 Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    48-    35-    53-    55-    57+    2    3    18    2  
53 Polina Shibickaja   20k    RU    50Zh    54+    44-    52+    50-    55+    1    4    17    9  
54 Alexandr Shcherbakov   20k    RU    77Mo    53-    55+    48-    57+    47-    1    3    16    5  
55 Petr Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    43-    54-    58+    52+    53-    1    3    17    5  
56 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    49-    60+    46-    58-    59+    1    3    13    3  
57 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    60-    58+    59+    54-    52-    0    2    11    4  
58 Arina Repina   20k    RU    59So    59+    57-    55-    56+    60+    0    3    11    6  
59 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    58-    51-    57-    60+    56-    1    2    11    1  
60 Anastasia Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    57+    56-    49-    59-    58-    0    1    14    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu