Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 ( class C )
played on 01-03-2020 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Alexandr Galimov   6k    RU    74Ch    11+/w3    9+/w4    10+/w5    4+/b2    6+/w2    2    7    22    22  
Daniil Podbolotov   10k    RU    74Ch    8+/b3    3-/b2    7+/b3    5+/b1    4+/b6    2    6    26    20  
Maria Borisova   8k    RU    74Ch    10+/w4    2+/w2    4-/b4    9+/w2    12+/w5    2    6    23    18  
Dmitrij Smirnov   3k    RU    74Ch    5+/w5    6+/w5    3+/w4    1-/w2    2-/w6    2    5    29    16  
Alexandr Reshetnikov   10k    RU    74Ch    4-/b5    13+/w6    12+/w4    2-/w1    11+    2    5    23    12  
Evgenij Barabanshchikov   10k    RU    74Ch    15+/b3    4-/b5    17+/w5    20+/w6    1-/b2    2    5    22    10  
Rustam Bignov   7k    RU    74Ch    9-/w3    18+/w8    2-/w3    14+/w7    10+/w5    2    5    21    11  
Gleb Polovinkin   8k    RU    74Ch    2-/w3    17-/w7    19+/w7    18+/w7    9+/w3    2    5    19    10  
Polina Polovinkina   12k    RU    74Ch    7+/b3    1-/b4    11+    3-/b2    8-/b3    2    4    27    9  
10 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    3-/b4    22+/w4    1-/b5    13+/w3    7-/b5    2    4    25    7  
11 Kirill Korotovskikh   11k    RU    74Ch    1-/b3    19+/w5    9-    17+/w5    5-    2    4    22    6  
12 German Korotovskikh   15k    RU    74Ch    20+/w1    15+/b7    5-/b4    22+/w2    3-/b5    1    4    21    10  
13 Lev Kosatov   18k    RU    74Ch    14+/b1    5-/b6    15+/b9    10-/b3    18+    1    4    20    11  
14 Egor Voloshchenko   17k    RU    74Ch    13-/w1    23+/w3    16+/w1    7-/b7    20+/w1    1    4    19    10  
15 Kristina Adrjushchenko   7k    RU    74Ch    6-/w3    12-/w7    13-/w9    23+/w11    21+/w11    2    4    19    6  
16 Ilnar Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    18-    26+/w3    14-/b1    25+/w2    17+    1    4    14    7  
17 Artem Serjapin   18k    RU    74Ch    22+/w1    8+/b7    6-/b5    11-/b5    16-    1    3    21    8  
18 Sofia Sergeeva   18k    RU    74Ch    16+    7-/b8    21+/w2    8-/b7    13-    1    3    21    7  
19 Dmitrij Dubovik   19k    RU    74Ch    24+/b1    11-/b5    8-/b7    21-/w2    25+/w3    1    3    17    5  
20 Ivan Gaev   19k    RU    74Ch    12-/b1    25+/w3    27+/w2    6-/b6    14-/b1    1    3    17    4  
21 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    28+/w3    24+/b3    18-/b2    19+/b2    15-/b11    0    3    15    8  
22 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    17-/b1    10-/b4    29+/w2    12-/b2    27+/w1    1    3    14    3  
23 Ivan Kuchin   20k    RU    74Ch    29+/w1    14-/b3    26+/w1    15-/b11    0+    0    3    13    5  
24 Alena Semenova   18k    RU    74Ch    19-/w1    21-/w3    25-/w4    26+/w5    28+/w7    1    3    12    4  
25 Kirill Makeev   20k    RU    74Ch    0+    20-/b3    24+/b4    16-/b2    19-/b3    0    2    15    5  
26 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    27+/b1    16-/b3    23-/b1    24-/b5    29+    0    2    13    3  
27 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    26-/w1    28+/w3    20-/b2    0+    22-/b1    0    2    11    3  
28 Alexandr Bogdanov   20k    RU    74Ch    21-/b3    27-/b3    0+    29+/b1    24-/b7    0    2    10    2  
29 Lev Serjapin   20k    RU    74Ch    23-/b1    0+    22-/b2    28-/w1    26-    0    1    11    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu