Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA ( class A )
played from 28-02-2020 to 01-03-2020 in Trencianske Teplice, Slovakia

Rob van Zeijst (24)  7d    NL    Amst    24    5    24    109    539=    11+/b    8+/w    2+/b    5+/w    3+/b  
Viktor Bogdanov (2)  5d    RU    78SP    23    4    23    107=    534=    13+/b    12+/w    1-/w    14+/b    4+/w  
Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    22    3    22    110    538=    9-/w    4+/b    11+/w    6+/b    1-/w  
Maja Logar   2k    SI    Ljub    22    3    22    109=    537=    10+/b    3-/w    6+/w    12+/b    2-/b  
Miroslav Kostolansky   2k    SK    Brat    22    3    22    107    539    8-/b    13+/w    9+/b    1-/b    10+/w  
Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    22    3    22    107    534=    7+/w    9+/b    4-/b    3-/w    15+/w  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    22    3    22    105=    536    6-/b    10+/w    12-/b    13+/w    8+/w  
Tibor Beck   2k    SK    Brat    21    2    21    109    531=    5+/w    1-/b    14-/b    9+/w    7-/b  
Jana Hricova (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    107    536    3+/b    6-/w    5-/w    8-/b    14+/w  
10 Ales Cieply (4)  1d    CZ    APra    21    2    21    107    530=    4-/w    7-/b    15+/b    11+/w    5-/b  
11 Petr Svasek   3d    CZ    MOlo    21    2    21    106    532    1-/w    17+/w    3-/b    10-/b    13+/b  
12 Miroslav Poliak   1k    SK    Brat    21=    2    21    106    520    15+/w    2-/b    7+/w    4-/w    0=  
13 Borut Zaplotnik   1k    SI    Ljub    20    1    20    107    524    2-/w    5-/b    19+/b    7-/b    11-/w  
14 Krzysztof Szymczyk   5k    PL    Opol    20    3    20    103    519=    18+/b    19+/w    8+/w    2-/w    9-/b  
15 Roel van Kollem (3)  3k    NL    Amst    20    2    20    102=    517    12-/b    18+/w    10-/w    17+/b    6-/b  
16 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    CPis    20    3    20    93=    475=    19-/b    20-/w    22+/w    18+/w    17+/b  
17 Vitezslav Tomek   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    99    491=    20+/w    11-/b    18+/b    15-/w    16-/w  
18 Ivan Oravec   3k    SK    Brat    19    1    19    98    496    14-/w    15-/b    17-/w    16-/b    19+/b  
19 Ivo Svec   4k    SK    Brat    19    2    19    98    493    16+/w    14-/b    13-/w    20+/b    18-/w  
20 Kurt Paar (2)  5k    AT    Wien    19    3    19    91=    460=    17-/b    16+/b    24+/w    19-/w    22+/b  
21 Jan Hric   6k    CZ    APmG    18    3    18    75=    392=    22-/b    24-/w    23+/w    27+/b    26+/b  
22 Julius Masarovic   6k    SK    Brat    17=    2    17    89    413    21+/w    0=    16-/b    23+/b    20-/w  
23 Zdenek Kratochvil   7k    CZ    MOlo    17    2    17    77=    389=    24-/b    25+/w    21-/b    22-/w    27+/w  
24 Stanislav Urbanik   7k    SK    Kosi    16    2    16    81    387=    23+/w    21+/b    20-/b    26-/w    25-/b  
25 Pavel Drabek   11k    CZ    Brno    14    4    14    71    374=    27+/w    23-/b    26+/b    0+    24+/w  
26 Petr Magula   11k    CZ    CPis    13    3    13    72    372=    0+    27+/b    25-/w    24+/b    21-/w  
27 Boris Djubek (1)  10k    SK    Brat    12    1    12    73    369    25-/b    26-/w    0+    21-/w    23-/b  
28 Beata Poliakova   20k    SK    Brat    4    1    2    7    28    29+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
29 Jana Kostolanska   20k    SK    Brat    3    0    1    8    27    28-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu