Cup of Consul General of PRC Main ( class A )
played from 23-02-2020 to 24-02-2020 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Seong-Jin Kim (7)  8d    DE    B    11+    6+    4+    2+    5+    3-    16    21    121    100  
Young-Sam Kim (8)  8d    DE    JIGS    9+    5+    3+    1-    4+    10+    16    21    120    99  
Ilja Shikshin (171)  3p    RU    16Kz    7+    8+    2-    9+    10+    1+    16    21    118    97  
Artem Kachanovskyi (149)  2p    UA    Rivn    12+    13+    1-    8+    2-    9+    16    20    117    75  
Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    14+    2-    11+    7+    1-    8+    16    20    117    75  
Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    15+    1-    7-    13+    12+    14+    16    20    113    73  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    3-    18+    6+    5-    8-    21+    16    19    116    56  
Jisan Seo   7d    DE    JIGS    17+    3-    13+    4-    7+    5-    16    19    116    55  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    2-    15+    16+    3-    14+    4-    16    19    116    54  
10 Anton Chernykh (10)  7d    RU    50Zh    13-    14+    12+    21+    3-    2-    16    19    115    55  
11 Oscar Vazquez (17)  6d    ES    Brus    1-    17+    5-    15+    21-    13+    16    19    113    54  
12 Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    4-    16+    10-    17+    6-    15+    16    19    113    54  
13 Stepan Trubicin   6d    RU    78SP    10+    4-    8-    6-    16+    11-    16    18    115    37  
14 Javier-Aleksi Savolainen (13)  6d    FI    YliG    5-    10-    18+    23+    9-    6-    16    18    113    35  
15 Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    6-    9-    22+    11-    18+    12-    16    18    112    35  
16 Alexej Simonov   4d    RU    47Ra    19+    12-    9-    20+    13-    24+    15    18    109    53  
17 Igor Popov   5d    RU    77Mo    8-    11-    23+    12-    22-    28+    16    18    108    34  
18 Gennadij Khomukhin   4d    RU    23Kr    22+    7-    14-    19+    15-    29+    15    18    107    52  
19 Ilja Trunilin   3d    RU    66Ek    16-    33+    25+    18-    26+    22+    14    18    103    67  
20 Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    31+    22-    32+    16-    23+    34+    14    18    100    65  
21 Jing Chen   5d    RU    78SP    0-    30+    24+    10-    11+    7-    15    18    90    52  
22 Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    18-    20+    15-    29-    17+    19-    15    17    107    36  
23 Rakhmat Demenshin   3d    RU    50SP    24+    35+    17-    14-    20-    32+    14    17    103    49  
24 Sergej Chernobrovin   3d    RU    10Pt    23-    27+    21-    40+    31+    16-    14    17    101    48  
25 Nikita Prikarev (5)  3d    RU    77Mo    30-    40+    19-    28-    33+    35+    14    17    98    47  
26 Savva Antonjuk   3d    RU    78SP    49+    34+    30+    0-    19-    31+    13    17    97    62  
27 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    50+    24-    34+    31-    37+    30+    13    17    95    62  
28 Egor Lavrov   2d    RU    77Mo    0-    37+    35+    25+    42+    17-    13    17    82    64  
29 Alexandr Muromcev   2d    RU    77Mo    0-    56+    36+    22+    30+    18-    13    17    81    63  
30 Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    25+    21-    26-    32+    29-    27-    14    16    102    33  
31 Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    20-    32-    33+    27+    24-    26-    14    16    101    33  
32 Alexandr Kim   2d    RU    78SP    37+    31+    20-    30-    36+    23-    13    16    99    48  
33 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    38+    19-    31-    43+    25-    42+    13    16    97    46  
34 Pekka Lajunen (2)  2d    FI    HGK    43+    26-    27-    44+    40+    20-    13    16    97    45  
35 Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    57+    23-    28-    46+    41+    25-    13    16    95    44  
36 Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    51+    38+    29-    42+    32-    40+    12    16    93    60  
37 Anttoni Maula   3d    FI    YliG    32-    28-    51+    49+    27-    41+    13    16    93    43  
38 Artem Smorodskij   2d    RU    78SP    33-    36-    41-    56+    45+    44+    13    16    91    44  
39 Alexej Igonin   1d    RU    77Mo    56-    41-    58+    52+    49+    43+    12    16    85    56  
40 Dzhordzh Poskitt   1d    RU    78SP    42+    25-    50+    24-    34-    36-    13    15    95    29  
41 Andrej Tjulkov   1d    RU    78SP    45-    39+    38+    50+    35-    37-    12    15    93    46  
42 Mikhail Kashevnik   2d    RU    78SP    40-    44+    49+    36-    28-    33-    13    15    93    29  
43 Juho Pennanen   1d    FI    YliG    34-    0-    56+    33-    51+    39-    13    15    91    28  
44 Arkadij Lebedev   1d    RU    50Zh    47+    42-    53+    34-    50+    38-    12    15    90    43  
45 Andrej Chirkov   1d    RU    50Lj    41+    50-    46-    53+    38-    52+    12    15    88    43  
46 Jurij Ivanov   1d    RU    78SP    54+    49-    45+    35-    52-    51+    12    15    87    43  
47 Maxim Lubsanov   1k    RU    50Kr    44-    58-    60+    65+    54+    49+    11    15    81    53  
48 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  1d    RU    77Mo    70+    59+    57+    51-    53+    50+    10    15    80    66  
49 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    26-    46+    42-    37-    39-    47-    13    14    94    15  
50 Sergej Vinokurov   2d    RU    10Pt    27-    45+    40-    41-    44-    48-    13    14    92    15  
51 Alexej Chetvertkov   1d    RU    77Mo    36-    60+    37-    48+    43-    46-    12    14    90    28  
52 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    71+    57-    54+    39-    46+    45-    11    14    85    40  
53 Dmitrij Serakhov   1k    RU    77Mo    59+    54+    44-    45-    48-    58+    11    14    85    40  
54 Alexandr Kozelskikh   1k    RU    77Mo    46-    53-    52-    58+    47-    62+    12    14    84    26  
55 Konstantin Tsykin   1d    RU    78SP    73+    72+    71+    70+    61+    59+    8    14    70    70  
56 Biongju Pak   1k    KR    00oo    39+    29-    43-    38-    0-    0-    12    13    90    16  
57 Boris Reutov   1d    RU    78SP    35-    52+    48-    0-    0-    0-    12    13    85    14  
58 Oleg Nagornov   3k    RU    77Mo    64+    47+    39-    54-    59+    53-    10    13    84    40  
59 Dmitrij Sokolov   2k    RU    39Ka    53-    48-    64+    62+    58-    55-    11    13    81    25  
60 Mikhail Zuev   3k    RU    78SP    61+    51-    47-    64+    62-    65+    10    13    79    37  
61 Konstantin Kulinich   2k    RU    10Pt    60-    71+    62-    63+    55-    64+    10    13    76    36  
62 Sergej Korolev   3k    RU    78SP    72+    70+    61+    59-    60+    54-    9    13    75    48  
63 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   4k    RU    77Mo    65+    64-    74+    61-    70+    69+    9    13    71    46  
64 Kirill Makarov   3k    RU    49Ma    58-    63+    59-    60-    66+    61-    10    12    77    25  
65 Nikolaj Ermolaev   3k    RU    53VN    63-    77+    68+    47-    67+    60-    9    12    75    34  
66 Artemij Vanskij   5k    RU    77Mo    87+    68+    70-    71+    64-    76+    8    12    66    43  
67 Jurij Zgoda   4k    RU    78SP    80+    73+    78+    72+    65-    70+    7    12    65    53  
68 Amelia Vdovenko (3)  5k    RU    78SP    78+    66-    65-    79+    77+    71+    8    12    65    41  
69 Sofia Vdovenko   3k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    77+    74+    63-    10    12    34    21  
70 Stanislav Mishin   4k    RU    78SP    48-    62-    66+    55-    63-    67-    10    11    79    12  
71 Nikolaj Ivanov   4k    RU    14Ja    52-    61-    55-    66-    75+    68-    10    11    76    11  
72 Anatolij Ilmast   5k    RU    10Pt    62-    55-    75+    67-    76-    81+    9    11    71    21  
73 Alexandr Kuznecov   5k    RU    78SP    55-    67-    94+    75-    79+    80+    8    11    65    28  
74 Alexandr Malko   6k    RU    78SP    88+    83+    63-    86+    69-    77+    7    11    63    38  
75 Rinat Tukhtarov   5k    RU    78SP    94+    82+    72-    73+    71-    78+    7    11    61    39  
76 Boris Konopelko   5k    RU    78SP    102+    87+    80+    78+    72+    66-    6    11    59    47  
77 Alexandr Tankhilevskij   6k    RU    78SP    82+    65-    84+    69-    68-    74-    8    10    67    20  
78 Nikolaj Ivanov   6k    RU    78SP    68-    79+    67-    76-    83+    75-    8    10    66    20  
79 Danil Nikolaev   7k    RU    49Ma    81+    78-    85+    68-    73-    86+    7    10    62    29  
80 Elizaveta Pljugina   6k    RU    78SP    67-    89+    76-    94+    86+    73-    7    10    60    26  
81 Ekaterina Tkachenko   6k    RU    78SP    79-    85+    86-    84+    89+    72-    7    10    59    29  
82 Vitalij Nesis   5k    RU    78SP    77-    75-    0-    0-    96+    92+    8    10    56    17  
83 Polina Novoselova   7k    RU    43Ki    91+    74-    95+    87+    78-    98+    6    10    55    34  
84 Andrej Frolov   7k    RU    78SP    97+    91+    77-    81-    99+    89+    6    10    54    34  
85 Daria Lesnjakova   7k    RU    78SP    103+    81-    79-    95+    87+    88+    6    10    53    33  
86 Diana Sadykova   8k    RU    77Mo    90+    88+    81+    74-    80-    79-    6    9    59    28  
87 Elizaveta Antonova   7k    RU    16Kz    66-    76-    97+    83-    85-    95+    7    9    59    16  
88 Andrej Ilichev   7k    RU    77Mo    74-    86-    99+    89-    93+    85-    7    9    56    17  
89 Alexej Zakharov   8k    RU    71Tu    99+    80-    105+    88+    81-    84-    6    9    54    24  
90 Kirill Belskij   7k    RU    78SP    86-    92+    93+    0-    0-    96+    6    9    52    26  
91 Anton Makov   8k    RU    77Mo    83-    84-    100-    104+    102+    94+    6    9    50    22  
92 Gleb Lysenko   8k    RU    77Mo    106+    90-    103+    97+    94+    82-    5    9    49    30  
93 Stepan Fokin   8k    RU    10Se    96+    94-    90-    98+    88-    109+    6    9    49    23  
94 Valentin Pimenov   8k    RU    78SP    75-    93+    73-    80-    92-    91-    7    8    59    9  
95 Platon Volkov   9k    RU    78SP    98+    102+    83-    85-    103+    87-    5    8    51    22  
96 Pavel Rudik   9k    RU    77Mo    93-    97-    104+    99+    82-    90-    6    8    51    15  
97 Vjacheslav Ivanov   9k    RU    78SP    84-    96+    87-    92-    98-    105+    6    8    51    15  
98 Semen Jurchenko   9k    RU    78SP    95-    100+    102+    93-    97+    83-    5    8    50    23  
99 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  9k    RU    78SP    89-    103+    88-    96-    84-    106+    6    8    50    14  
100 Nikita Obrazcov   9k    RU    78SP    107+    98-    91+    102-    119+    103+    4    8    43    28  
101 Georgij Pimenov   8k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    117+    107+    102+    5    8    19    19  
102 Oleg Sapach (1)  9k    RU    78SP    76-    95-    98-    100+    91-    101-    6    7    52    8  
103 Vladimir Syrochev   9k    RU    16Kz    85-    99-    92-    105+    95-    100-    6    7    50    7  
104 Ivan Aravin   10k    RU    78SP    108+    106+    96-    91-    105-    111+    4    7    44    20  
105 Ilja S Semenov   10k    RU    10Pt    112+    113+    89-    103-    104+    97-    4    7    43    19  
106 Oleg Axjonov   10k    RU    78SP    92-    104-    111+    108-    112+    99-    5    7    43    12  
107 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    100-    109-    108+    111+    101-    112+    4    7    42    19  
108 Viktor Veselov   11k    RU    78SP    104-    110+    107-    106+    109-    116+    4    7    41    20  
109 Andrej Arsentjev (3)  10k    RU    77Mo    120+    107+    114+    115+    108+    93-    2    7    40    31  
110 Jana Maximova   11k    RU    78SP    117+    108-    113+    112-    118+    119+    3    7    34    21  
111 Ivan Tulin   12k    RU    78SP    114+    112+    106-    107-    113+    104-    3    6    39    18  
112 Ajdar Aminev   12k    RU    78SP    105-    111-    118+    110+    106-    107-    4    6    39    12  
113 Emil Kamaletdinov   12k    RU    16Kz    118+    105-    110-    125+    111-    120+    3    6    34    14  
114 Pavel Malko   12k    RU    78SP    111-    126+    109-    116-    122+    118+    3    6    33    14  
115 Nikolaj Pridachin   12k    RU    78SP    116+    128-    121+    109-    126+    117+    2    6    31    20  
116 Mikhail Postnikov   12k    RU    78SP    115-    132+    124+    114+    117+    108-    2    6    31    18  
117 Andrej Gorev   12k    RU    78SP    110-    124+    125+    101-    116-    115-    3    5    35    8  
118 Sofia Sgibneva   13k    RU    77Mo    113-    127+    112-    126+    110-    114-    3    5    33    8  
119 Mikhail Zatickij   13k    RU    78SP    122+    129+    127+    123+    100-    110-    1    5    33    18  
120 Kirill Firsov   13k    RU    78SP    109-    133+    129+    121+    124+    113-    1    5    28    15  
121 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   13k    RU    78SP    124-    130+    115-    120-    129+    125+    2    5    27    12  
122 Kirill Bodrunov   13k    RU    78SP    119-    131+    133+    127+    114-    124+    1    5    25    14  
123 Ivan Vasiljev   12k    RU    78SP    127-    125-    0-    119-    128+    130+    3    5    25    8  
124 Alexandr Martjashin   14k    RU    39Ka    121+    117-    116-    128+    120-    122-    2    4    30    9  
125 Ivan Novoselov   13k    RU    78SP    128+    123+    117-    113-    130-    121-    2    4    29    9  
126 Kirill Gorjushkin   13k    RU    27Kh    129+    114-    128+    118-    115-    0-    2    4    29    8  
127 Danil Makhankov   14k    RU    10Pt    123+    118-    119-    122-    131-    132+    2    4    27    8  
128 Anastasia Gurskaja   14k    RU    78SP    125-    115+    126-    124-    123-    0+    2    4    26    9  
129 Vasilij Kabachenko   14k    RU    50Pr    126-    119-    120-    132+    121-    133+    2    4    24    5  
130 Ivan Igonin   15k    RU    77Mo    133+    121-    132+    131-    125+    123-    1    4    23    9  
131 Sergej Ponomarjov   15k    RU    78SP    132-    122-    0+    130+    127+    0-    1    4    22    10  
132 Zakhar Samsonnik   15k    RU    78SP    131+    116-    130-    129-    133+    127-    1    3    24    6  
133 Vladimir Shirokolobov   16k    RU    78SP    130-    120-    122-    0+    132-    129-    1    2    23    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu