Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 ( class B )
played on 08-02-2020 in Vladivostok, Russia

Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    7+    6+    4+    2+    5+    2    7    26    26  
Nikita Makarov   15k    RU    27Kh    13+    10+    5+    1-    6+    2    6    26    19  
Varvara Mikhajljuk   20k    RU    25Vl    12-    17+    9+    7+    4+    2    6    23    19  
Vasilij Mishakov   19k    RU    25Vl    9+    8+    1-    10+    3-    2    5    28    15  
Emilia Makarova   20k    RU    27Kh    15+    12+    2-    8+    1-    2    5    26    13  
Artur Kornieckij   20k    RU    25Vl    11+    1-    15+    16+    2-    2    5    26    13  
Prokhor Mitin   20k    RU    25Vl    1-    19+    14+    3-    16+    2    5    25    12  
Vladislav Voevodin   20k    RU    25Vl    14+    4-    11+    5-    18+    2    5    23    13  
Kristina Sergeeva   20k    RU    25Vl    4-    21+    3-    20+    12+    2    5    23    12  
10 Dmitrij Radchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    25+    2-    12+    4-    22+    2    5    22    11  
11 Gleb Nikolaev   20k    RU    25Vl    6-    29+    8-    30+    13+    2    5    20    10  
12 Nazar Kljova   20k    RU    25Vl    3+    5-    10-    27+    9-    2    4    24    9  
13 Sofia Solovjova   20k    RU    25Vl    2-    20+    16-    19+    11-    2    4    23    8  
14 Jan Zhavrid   20k    RU    25Vl    8-    24+    7-    22-    15+    2    4    22    8  
15 Mikhail Terjoshkin   20k    RU    25Vl    5-    26+    6-    21+    14-    2    4    21    7  
16 Maxim Birjukov   20k    RU    25Vl    31+    25+    13+    6-    7-    1    4    20    10  
17 Sofia Bazyleva   20k    RU    25Vl    30+    3-    29+    18-    26+    1    4    19    9  
18 Mark Kulaga   20k    RU    25Vl    37+    28+    31+    17+    8-    0    4    18    13  
19 Kristina Boginskaja   20k    RU    25Vl    28+    7-    26+    13-    31+    1    4    18    9  
20 Irina Kralina   20k    RU    25Vl    27+    13-    34+    9-    29+    1    4    18    9  
21 Jaroslava Panchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    23+    9-    42+    15-    27+    1    4    18    9  
22 Evgenij Sizykh   20k    RU    25Vl    41+    45+    23+    14+    10-    0    4    17    12  
23 Andrej Radchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    21-    33+    22-    38+    30+    1    4    16    8  
24 Ignat Stasenko   20k    RU    25Vl    47+    14-    46+    28+    25+    0    4    13    9  
25 Egor Vertelov   20k    RU    25Vl    10-    16-    27-    34+    24-    2    3    19    3  
26 Alexandr Motorin   20k    RU    25Vl    32+    15-    19-    35+    17-    1    3    18    6  
27 Taisia Bazyleva   20k    RU    25Vl    20-    42+    25+    12-    21-    1    3    17    5  
28 Virineja Lapkaeva   20k    RU    25Vl    19-    18-    37+    24-    44+    1    3    17    5  
29 Mikhail Beljakov   20k    RU    25Vl    43+    11-    17-    40+    20-    1    3    17    4  
30 Polina Sukhinina   20k    RU    25Vl    17-    39+    40+    11-    23-    1    3    17    4  
31 Jurij Suleev   20k    RU    25Vl    16-    38+    18-    39+    19-    1    3    16    4  
32 Egor Zuev   20k    RU    25Vl    26-    34-    0+    0-    0-    1    2    11    2  
33 Dalia Kajninan   20k    RU    25Vl    36+    23-    39-    43+    38+    0    3    13    7  
34 Ivan Pervushin   20k    RU    25Vl    48+    32+    20-    25-    42+    0    3    13    6  
35 Daniil Krivonosov   20k    RU    25Vl    38-    41+    43+    26-    39+    0    3    11    6  
36 Dmitrij Kireev   20k    RU    25Vl    33-    44+    38-    45+    40+    0    3    11    6  
37 Jaroslava Teterjatnikova   20k    RU    25Vl    18-    49+    28-    47+    45+    0    3    10    3  
38 Grigorij Kirienko   20k    RU    25Vl    35+    31-    36+    23-    33-    0    2    16    6  
39 Grigorij Pavlov   20k    RU    25Vl    44+    30-    33+    31-    35-    0    2    14    5  
40 Fedor Smorodkin   20k    RU    25At    0+    43+    30-    29-    36-    0    2    13    4  
41 Egor Isakov   20k    RU    25Vl    22-    35-    44-    46+    48+    0    2    12    3  
42 Arsenij Lebedev   20k    RU    25Vl    46+    27-    21-    49+    34-    0    2    12    2  
43 Vladislav Bobchanik   20k    RU    25Vl    29-    40-    35-    33-    47+    1    2    12    1  
44 Margarita Malofeeva   20k    RU    25Vl    39-    36-    41+    48+    28-    0    2    11    3  
45 Amelia Tsicenko   20k    RU    25Vl    49+    22-    47+    36-    37-    0    2    11    1  
46 Timur Fatkhutdinov   20k    RU    25Vl    42-    0+    24-    41-    49+    0    2    9    1  
47 Maria Jashchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    24-    48+    45-    37-    43-    0    1    12    1  
48 Darja Smorodkina   20k    RU    25At    34-    47-    49+    44-    41-    0    1    8    0  
49 Arina Steckova   20k    RU    25Vl    45-    37-    48-    42-    46-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu