Oxford ( class B )
played on 08-02-2020 in Oxford, United Kingdom

Zeyu Qiu   5d    UK    NoCb    37    3    108    106    7+/w    3+/b    2+/w  
Han Yang   5d    UK    OxfU    36    2    107    106    5+/w    7+/b    1-/b  
Ho Yeung Woo   5d    UK    Nott    36    2    106    107    6+/w    1-/w    4+/b  
Tetsuro Yoshitake   3d    UK    Nott    35    2    104    103    11+/b    8+/w    3-/w  
Jacob Zhang   4d    UK    WLon    35    1    103    104    2-/b    9-/w    8+/b  
Peikai Xue   3d    UK    CLon    35    2    102    103    3-/b    11+/w    9+/b  
Alexandru-Petre Pitrop (8)  4d    RO    Boto    34    0    102    107    1-/b    2-/w    0=0  
Zheyuan Wu   3d    UK    Nott    34    1    102    104    9+/b    4-/b    5-/w  
Shuhei Hibino   3d    UK    Essx    34    1    101    104    8-/w    5+/b    6-/w  
10 Alistair Wall   1d    UK    Wans    34    3    99    98    15+/w    12+/w    11+/b  
11 Yinxuan Peng   1d    UK    Nott    33    0    99    104    4-/w    6-/b    10-/w  
12 Kalle Timperi   1d    UK    IClg    33    2    97    97    18+/w    10-/b    14+/w  
13 Jim Clare   1d    UK    Read    33    2    96    96    14-/w    16+/b    15+/b  
14 Kai Chi Woo   1d    UK    OxfC    32    1    96    98    13+/b    15-/w    12-/b  
15 Toby Manning   1d    UK    Leic    32    1    95    99    10-/b    14+/b    13-/w  
16 Carl Roll   1k    UK    Nott    32    2    94    94    21+/w    13-/w    19+/b  
17 Richard Wheeldon   2k    UK    WLon    32    3    93    92    19+/b    21+/b    18+/w  
18 Simon Bexfield   1k    UK    Ltch    31    1    92    96    12-/b    20+/w    17-/b  
19 Alison Bexfield   1k    UK    Ltch    31    1    92    94    17-/w    22+/w    16-/w  
20 Jonathan Grant   2k    UK    Camb    31    2    91    89    24+/w    18-/b    21+/w  
21 Gene Wong   1k    UK    WLon    30    0    90    95    16-/b    17-/w    20-/b  
22 Edmund Smith   3k    UK    Camb    30    2    88    87    26+/w    19-/b    25+/w  
23 Peter Collins   4k    UK    Bris    29    2    84    84    27-/w    26+/b    24+/w  
24 Alex Eve   3k    UK    Oxfd    28    0    84    88    20-/b    25-/w    23-/b  
25 Zaichen Lu   5k    UK    StAl    28    2    83    86    28+/w    24+/b    22-/b  
26 Matt Marsh   4k    UK    Shfd    28    1    82    85    22-/b    23-/w    35+/w  
27 Philip Nielsen   4k    UK    OxfU    28    2    82    82    23+/b    0=0    30+/w  
28 Scott Cobbold   4k    UK    Wans    28    2    81    81    25-/b    36+/w    29+/b  
29 Oliver Bustos-Langton   6k    UK    Keel    27    2    80    81    37+/w    31+/b    28-/w  
30 Alexander Hsieh   6k    UK    Camb    27    2    80    81    35+/w    32+/w    27-/b  
31 Ron Bell   6k    UK    Edin    27    2    79    79    34+/w    29-/w    33+/b  
32 Ashley Lester   6k    UK    Nott    27    2    79    79    33+/w    30-/b    34+/w  
33 David Cordiner   6k    UK    Bmhm    26    1    77    80    32-/b    37+/b    31-/w  
34 Malcolm Hagan   6k    UK    Arun    26    1    77    79    31-/b    38+/w    32-/b  
35 Jonathan Richman   6k    UK    StAl    26    1    77    79    30-/b    41+/w    26-/b  
36 Charlotte Bexfield   6k    UK    OxfU    26    1    76    78    0=0    28-/b    38+/w  
37 Guoguo Liu   6k    UK    Camb    26    1    76    78    29-/b    33-/w    39+/b  
38 Richard Mullens   6k    UK    LonC    25    0    75    77    39-/w1    34-/b    36-/b  
39 Henry Weikel   6k    UK    OxfU    25    2    74    74    38+/b1    44+/w    37-/w  
40 Howard Xu   8k    UK    OxfU    25    3    72    70    42+/b    45+/w    41+/b  
41 Jan Lebioda   8k    UK    OxfU    24    1    72    74    44+/b    35-/b    40-/w  
42 Ryan Carson   10k    UK    WLon    24    2    69    69    40-/w    47+/w    45+/w  
43 William Zhibo Wang   9k    UK    Camb    24    3    69    66    49+/w1    46+/b    44+/w  
44 David Wheeler   8k    UK    Monm    23    0    69    73    41-/w    39-/b    43-/b  
45 Dan Whiteley   11k    UK    Shfd    22    1    66    71    47+/w    40-/b    42-/b  
46 Charlie Harvey   10k    UK    Oxfd    22    1    66    67    48+/b    43-/w    47-/w  
47 David Siegwart   10k    UK    Winc    22    1    64    68    45-/b    42-/b    46+/b  
48 Oliver Smith   12k    UK    WarU    21    0    63    61    46-/w    49-/w1    50-/w3  
49 Alexander Timperi   12k    UK    IClg    21    2    60    59    43-/b1    48+/b1    52+/w5  
50 Calvin Brizzi   14k    ZA    Cape    18    2    51    52    51-/w1    52+/w1    48+/b3  
51 Oliver Bardsley   14k    UK    Harp    17    3    48    45    50+/b1    54+/w1    53+/w1  
52 Paul Heeney   18k    UK    NoCb    14    1    42    52    54+/b    50-/b1    49-/b5  
53 Julia Volovich   19k    UK    Camb    14    2    41    42    57+/b    55+/w    51-/b1  
54 Lawrence Baker   18k    UK    Oxfd    13    0    39    44    52-/w    51-/b1    56-/w  
55 Taavet Kalda   20k    UK    OxfU    13    1    39    34    59+/w    53-/b    60-/w5  
56 Edie Trevor   20k    UK    Harp    13    2    37    29    58+/b4    61-/w4    54+/b  
57 Tudor Plopeanu   20k    UK    OxfU    12    0    36    30    53-/w    58-/w    61-/w8  
58 Abizer Nasir   20k    UK    NoCb    12    1    35    37    56-/w4    57+/b    59-/w  
59 Liann Wong   20k    UK    FHPr    12    1    34    33    55-/b    60-/w4    58+/b  
60 Ben Rodger   20k    UK    Harp    8    2    21    29    61-/w4    59+/b4    55+/b5  
61 Andrew Volovich   20k    UK    Camb    4    3    9    33    60+/b4    56+/b4    57+/b8  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu