23 Erdinger GoTurnier ( class A )
played from 01-02-2020 to 02-02-2020 in Erding, Germany

Jonas Welticke (33)  6d    DE    BN    28    5    129    643=    5+/w    4+/b    2+/w    3+/b    7+/w  
Bojan Cvjetkovic   3d    AT    Inns    27    4    131    647    0+    3+/b    1-/b    4+/w    6+/w  
Jan Sebela   3d    CZ    Brno    26    3    130    639    10+/b    2-/w    6+/b    1-/w    5+/b  
Theo Come   3d    FR    75Al    26    3    129    634=    6+/b    1-/w    5+/w    2-/b    14+/b  
Jonas Fincke   4d    DE    M    25    2    129    630=    1-/b    12+/w    4-/b    9+/w    3-/w  
Tomas Grosser   3d    CZ    KVaG    25    2    128    634=    4-/w    9+/b    3-/w    11+/b    2-/b  
Sebastian Koller   2d    DE    ED    25    3    124=    612    8-/w    18+/b    17+/w    10+/b    1-/b  
Thomas Kettenring (14)  3d    DE    M    25    3    123    611    7+/b    10-/w    9-/w    12+/b    11+/w  
Peter Neubauer   2d    AT    Go7    25    3    122=    618    17+/b    6-/w    8+/b    5-/b    13+/w  
10 Tobias Berben (15)  3d    DE    HH    25    1    122    607=    3-/w    8+/b    0=    7-/w    0=  
11 Franz-Leonhard Zels   1d    DE    M    24    3    122    606    15+/w    13+/b    12+/b    6-/w    8-/b  
12 Kai Meemken (2)  3d    DE    BT    24    2    120    609=    18+/w    5-/b    11-/w    8-/w    20+/b  
13 Andreas Kiehl   1d    DE    M    24    3    119    594    19+/b    11-/w    15+/b    20+/w    9-/b  
14 Maximilian Janke   1k    DE    M    24    4    117=    595    26+/b    21+/w    18+/b    17+/b    4-/w  
15 Matthias Salzeder   1k    DE    MUE    24    3    116    588    11-/b    25+/w    13-/w    21+/w    18+/b  
16 Matthias Lochbrunner   2k    DE    S    24    5    110    551    39+/b    33+/w    22+/w    24+/b    19+/b  
17 Haoxiang Wang   2d    DE    M    23=    1    119    591    9-/w    20+/b    7-/b    14-/w    0=  
18 Wolfgang Werner   2d    DE    M    23    1    119    593    12-/b    7-/w    14-/w    26+/b    15-/w  
19 Christoph Luber   1d    DE    ED    23    2    117    566    13-/w    22+/b    20-/b    23+/b    16-/w  
20 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    23    2    116=    590    25+/b    17-/w    19+/w    13-/b    12-/w  
21 Adrian Kittlitz   1k    DE    ED    23    3    113    576=    32+/w    14-/b    25+/w    15-/b    26+/b  
22 Stefan Peruzzi   1k    AT    Salz    23    3    112    563    27+/w    19-/w    16-/b    32+/b    25+/b  
23 Tristan Kraus   2k    DE    M    23    4    108=    548=    37+/b    28+/b    32+/w    19-/w    29+/w  
24 Maxi Ruth   1d    DE    ED    23    2    107    536=    33+/b    26+/w    0=    16-/w    0=  
25 Guido Kleinhans   1d    DE    M    22    1    115    565=    20-/w    15-/b    21-/b    27+/w    22-/w  
26 Nikolai Nagel   1d    DE    ER    22    1    115    564=    14-/w    24-/b    27+/b    18-/w    21-/w  
27 Honglin Zhao   1d    DE    FUE    22    2    108    560=    22-/b    38+/w    26-/w    25-/b    33+/w  
28 Stefan Fischmeister   3k    AT    Linz    22    3    108    539    30+/b    23-/w    29-/b    38+/w    32+/b  
29 Hendrik Reinke   4k    DE    ER    22    4    106=    517=    45+/b    37+/w    28+/w    31+/b    23-/b  
30 Thomas Ludwig   1k    DE    M    22    1    104    532=    28-/w    32-/b    33+/b    0=    0=  
31 Vu Tran   4k    DE    GP    22    4    102=    513=    42+/w    40+/b    38+/b    29-/w    34+/w  
32 Patrick Gemander   1k    DE    ER    21    1    113    545=    21-/b    30+/w    23-/b    22-/w    28-/w  
33 Thomas Ries (1)  2k    DE    HH    21    1    111=    533    24-/w    16-/b    30-/w    37+/b    27-/b  
34 Stefan Heis   5k    AT    Inns    21    4    101    492=    52+/b    42+/w    36+/w    35+/w    31-/b  
35 Georg Hueber   4k    IT    Mera    21    4    99=    509=    48+/b    39+/w    40+/w    34-/b    38+/b  
36 Sebastian Gross   4k    DE    LA    21    4    98    500    50+/b    44+/w    34-/b    39+/b    40+/w  
37 Siegmar Steffens   2k    DE    B    20=    1    104    516    23-/w    29-/b    0=    33-/w    45+/b  
38 Marcel Gruenauer   2k    AT    Go7    20    1    107    520    40+/w    27-/b    31-/w    28-/b    35-/w  
39 Mathias Kegelmann   3k    DE    M    20    2    103=    502    16-/w    35-/b    44+/b    36-/w    48+/w  
40 Aarne Kassargian   2k    DE    M    20    1    102    502    38-/b    31-/w    35-/b    50+/w    36-/b  
41 Joerg Loose   6k    DE    M    20    2    90    456    44-/w    52+/w    43+/b    0=    0=  
42 Arved Weigmann (20)  3k    DE    P    19=    0    97    473=    31-/b    34-/b    0=    0=    0=  
43 Kurt Paar (2)  5k    AT    Wien    19=    3    92    454    49+/b    48+/w    41-/w    44+/b    0=  
44 Axel Schreiber   4k    DE    FD    19    2    98=    473=    41+/b    36-/b    39-/w    43-/w    51+/b  
45 Johannes Runkel   4k    DE    ED    19    1    94=    475=    29-/w    50+/b    0=    0=    37-/w  
46 Kai Grambow   6k    DE    M    19    4    89=    447=    51+/w    56+/w    47-/b    52+/b    50+/w  
47 Christoph Bussenius   5k    DE    M    19    3    82=    413=    53+/w    60+/b    46+/w    0=    0=  
48 Hermann Jung   4k    DE    B    18=    1    96    469=    35-/w    43-/b    0=    49+/w    39-/b  
49 Klaus Fluegge   4k    DE    ED    18=    2    89=    453=    43-/w    51+/b    0=    48-/b    52+/w  
50 Peter Stojkovic   4k    SK    Brat    18    1    95    471=    36-/w    45-/w    60+/b    40-/b    46-/b  
51 Daniel Boesze   4k    AT    Go7    18    2    90    447=    46-/b    49-/w    53+/b    61+/w    44-/w  
52 Andre Weiher   7k    DE    KT    17=    0    95=    455    34-/w    41-/b    0=    46-/w    49-/b  
53 Daniel Tchoudovski   5k    DE    ED    17=    2=    86=    425=    47-/b    61+/w    51-/w    60+/b    54=/w  
54 Christian Seidel   8k    DE    R    17=    4=    82    406=    66+/w    58+/b    56+/w    62+/b    53=/b  
55 Peter Werner   8k    DE    UL    17=    3    77    392    65+/b    57-/w    0=    64+/w    62+/b  
56 Martin Schwarz   8k    AT    Inns    17    3    84=    418    64+/w    46-/b    54-/b    57+/w    61+/w  
57 Thomas Furtner   8k    DE    M    17    3    83    408=    58+/w    55+/b    62-/w    56-/b    60+/w  
58 Vincent Mayer   6k    DE    ED    16=    0    79=    390    57-/b    54-/w    0=    0=    0=  
59 Sarah Hadi   8k    AT    Wien    16=    4=    73=    370    63=/w    66+/b    72+/w    67+/b    64+/w  
60 Karl Scheitler   5k    DE    ED    16    1    87=    430=    61+/b    47-/w    50-/w    53-/w    57-/b  
61 Stefan Tischer   5k    DE    M    16    1    83=    427=    60-/w    53-/b    65+/w    51-/b    56-/b  
62 Silvia Hartig   8k    DE    S    16    3    80    394=    71+/b    65+/w    57+/b    54-/w    55-/w  
63 Korbinian Riepl   9k    DE    ED    15=    2=    68=    346    59=/b    0=    71+/w    65+/b    0=  
64 Steffen Rath   8k    DE    M    15    2    80    378=    56-/b    69+/w    67+/w    55-/b    59-/b  
65 Theodor Graeff   7k    DE    M    15    1    79    380    55-/w    62-/b    61-/b    63-/w    69+/b  
66 Alexander Boehm   8k    DE    M    15    2    76    365    54-/b    59-/w    69+/b    74+/w    67-/b  
67 Thomas Traber   9k    DE    KA    15    3    72=    376    72+/b    71+/w    64-/b    59-/w    66+/w  
68 Magdalena Polanska   7k    DE    ED    14=    3    63    323=    73-/b    76+/w    75+/b    0=    72+/w  
69 Johannes Neueder   9k    DE    ED    14    2    71    370=    77+/w    64-/b    66-/w    71+/b    65-/w  
70 Jeremy Tokarski-Mazur   11k    DE    A    14    5    59    319=    84+/b    79+/b    78+/w    72+/w    75+/w  
71 Peter Niedermaier   7k    DE    M    13    0    73=    358=    62-/w    67-/b    63-/b    69-/w    73-/w  
72 Michael Neuhaus   9k    DE    M    13    1    73    334    67-/w    74+/w    59-/b    70-/b    68-/b  
73 Hannah Hebsacker (3)  9k    DE    HH    13    3    66=    327=    68+/w    77-/b    76+/w    75-/w    71+/b  
74 Gabriel Pisani   10k    DE    ED    13    2    66    336=    78+/w    72-/b    77+/w    66-/b    76-/w  
75 Tobias Hoffmann   11k    DE    ED    13    3    65=    312=    79+/w    78+/b    68-/w    73+/b    70-/b  
76 Joachim Bitzer   10k    DE    M    13    3    63=    314=    80+/w    68-/b    73-/b    79+/w    74+/b  
77 Bozo Spoljaric   10k    DE    M    13    1    62    313=    69-/b    73+/w    74-/b    0=    0=  
78 Mathilde Brizon   10k    DE    M    12    1    62    300=    74-/b    75-/w    70-/b    81-/w    80+/b  
79 Paola Maneggia   11k    DE    M    12    2    62    298    75-/b    70-/w    80+/b    76-/b    81+/w  
80 Peter Kober   12k    DE    WOR    11    2    57    294=    76-/b    82+/w    79-/w    84+/b    78-/w  
81 Regina Urmoneit   12k    DE    ER    11    4    53    280    85+/w    84+/b    82+/b    78+/b    79-/b  
82 Camilo Bauer   13k    DE    FUE    11    3    50    260    83+/w    80-/b    81-/w    85+/b    84+/w  
83 Mirko Ott   13k    DE    RV    10    2    44    232    82-/b    85-/w    84-/w    88+/b    87+/w  
84 Roman Pirsig   13k    DE    ED    9    1    57    263    70-/w    81-/w    83+/b    80-/w    82-/b  
85 Tommy Tran   14k    DE    ED    9    2    49    222=    81-/b    83+/b    87-/w    82-/w    86+/w  
86 Heijko Bauer   15k    DE    FUE    9    0    37    189    0=    0=    0=    0=    85-/b  
87 Tadeas Grosser   17k    CZ    KVaG    8    4    38=    190    91+/w    88+/w    85+/b    90+/b    83-/b  
88 Szymon Polanski   16k    DE    ED    7    2    37=    165    90+/w    87-/b    92+/b    83-/w    89-/b  
89 Felix Hahn   18k    DE    ED    7    4    24    137=    92-/w    95+/b    93+/b    91+/w    88+/w  
90 Luis Kerscher   16k    DE    LA    6=    1    32    155    88-/b    91+/b    0=    87-/w    92-/w  
91 Monika Traby   17k    AT    Klag    6    2    27=    140=    87-/b    90-/w    95+/w1    89-/b    93+/w  
92 Elena Kegelmann   17k    DE    M    6    4    26=    139=    89+/b    93+/w    88-/w    95+/w1    90+/b  
93 Philipp Bauer   20k    DE    ED    3    2    23=    108=    95+/w    92-/b    89-/w    94+/b    91-/b  
94 Alexander Seidel   20k    DE    R    2=    0    8    61    0=    0=    0=    93-/w    95-/b  
95 Simon Schreiber   20k    DE    FD    2    1    22=    109=    93-/b    89-/w    91-/b1    92-/b1    94+/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu