Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master ( class C )
played on 01-02-2020 in Moscow, Russia

Alexandr Muromcev   2d    RU    77Mo    6+    8+    2+    4+    3    7    21    21  
Oleg Nagornov   3k    RU    77Mo    3+    5+    1-    8+    3    6    21    15  
Andrej Ilichev   7k    RU    77Mo    2-    12+    7+    11+    3    6    17    12  
Nikita Prikarev (5)  3d    RU    77Mo    0-    0+    6+    1-    3    5    20    9  
Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    7+    2-    8-    9+    3    5    20    9  
Vitalij Bondarenko   6k    RU    77Mo    1-    9+    4-    10+    3    5    19    8  
Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    5-    10+    3-    12+    3    5    18    8  
Ivan Afanasjev   4k    RU    77Mo    21+    1-    5+    2-    3    5    18    6  
Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    11+    6-    14+    5-    2    4    18    8  
10 Egor Andropov   9k    RU    50Zh    22+    7-    13+    6-    2    4    17    7  
11 Bogdan Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    9-    18+    15+    3-    2    4    16    6  
12 Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    30+    3-    20+    7-    2    4    16    5  
13 Zlata Zvereva   12k    RU    50Zh    24+    16+    10-    23+    1    4    14    10  
14 Viktoria Kolomiec   13k    RU    50Zh    23+    29+    9-    18+    1    4    12    8  
15 Grigorij Moreckij   14k    RU    77Mo    27+    22+    11-    20+    1    4    12    8  
16 Kirill Novikov   13k    RU    77Mo    25+    13-    22+    19+    1    4    11    8  
17 Kirill Gorjushkin   13k    RU    27Kh    18-    27+    32+    24+    1    4    10    7  
18 Georgij Kosticyn   15k    RU    50Kr    17+    11-    21+    14-    1    3    14    6  
19 Anton Kojushev   13k    RU    77Mo    0-    0+    23-    16-    2    3    13    3  
20 Vladimir Solodnikov   13k    RU    77Mo    29+    21+    12-    15-    1    3    13    5  
21 Alexandr Firsanov   11k    RU    77Mo    8-    20-    18-    32+    2    3    13    2  
22 Andrej Filatov   12k    RU    77Mo    10-    15-    16-    26+    2    3    13    2  
23 Artem Korobov   16k    RU    50Zh    14-    31+    19+    13-    1    3    12    5  
24 Kirill Vasjutinskij   15k    RU    50Do    13-    28+    25+    17-    1    3    10    3  
25 Arsenij Filippov   15k    RU    77Mo    16-    33+    24-    27+    1    3    10    3  
26 Makar Zuev   16k    RU    77Mo    32+    34+    30+    22-    0    3    6    3  
27 Stepan Kharlashkin   17k    RU    77Mo    15-    17-    28+    25-    1    2    13    2  
28 Mark Sardarov   18k    RU    77Mo    31+    24-    27-    29+    0    2    9    4  
29 Roman Kojushev   17k    RU    77Mo    20-    14-    33+    28-    1    2    9    1  
30 Gleb Baranenko   16k    RU    77Mo    12-    32-    26-    34+    1    2    8    0  
31 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   17k    RU    77Mo    28-    23-    34+    33+    0    2    5    1  
32 Egor Shibickij   18k    RU    50Zh    26-    30+    17-    21-    0    1    12    2  
33 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    34+    25-    29-    31-    0    1    6    0  
34 Jaromir Kazakov   20k    RU    77Mo    33-    26-    31-    30-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu