Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen ( class B )
played from 01-02-2020 to 02-02-2020 in Copenhagen, Denmark

David Sprehn   5k    DK    KGK    5    5    21    17+/w6    22+/w1    5+/b2    11+/b5    2+/b5    3-/w6  
Mikkel Kragh Mathiesen   1d    DK    KGK    5    5    20    13+/w9    25+/w9    11+/b    8+/w3    1-/w5    6+/b1  
David Kristensen   11k    DK    KGK    5    5    18    25+/b2    5-/b8    20+/w6    21+/w    7+/w2    1+/b6  
Uffe Jensen   7k    DK    KGK    4=    3    8    26+/b4    9+/b7    7+/w6    0=    0=    0=  
Zuzana Kralikova   3k    SK    Kosi    4    4    23    12+/b5    3+/w8    1-/w2    6-/b4    18+/b4    8+/b  
Torben Pedersen   2d    DK    KGK    4    4    20    23+/w1    11-/w1    9+/w1    5+/w4    19+/w6    2-/w1  
Peter Riberholdt   13k    DK    KGK    4    4    19=    14+/w6    15+/b3    4-/b6    17+/b2    3-/b2    20+/w4  
Lars Kristensen   3k    DK    KGK    4    4    19    21+/w8    19+/w2    13+/w6    2-/b3    12+/b5    5-/w  
Kalle Leppala (1)  1d    DK    AAR    4    4    17=    18+/b1    4-/w7    6-/b1    25+/w9    11+/w    12+/b2  
10 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    4    4    13=    19-/w    18-/b6    24+/w3    16+/b5    17+/w6    14+/w9  
11 Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    3    3    21=    24+/w8    6+/b1    2-/w    1-/w5    9-/b    18+/b1  
12 Mathis Isaksen   3d    DK    KGK    3    3    18    5-/w5    23+/w2    22+/w8    18+/w1    8-/w5    9-/w2  
13 Gudrun Breitenbauch   9k    DE    HH    3    3    18    2-/b9    16+/b9    8-/b6    20-/w8    23+/b9    21+/w2  
14 Oliver Kristensen   19k    DK    KGK    3    3    17    7-/b6    20+/b2    17-/b8    15+/b9    21+/b8    10-/b9  
15 Bettina Kullik   10k    DE    SN    3    3    15    20+/w7    7-/w3    21-/w1    14-/w9    22+/b4    17+/w1  
16 Jannik Gram   1d    DK    KGK    3    3    13    22-/w6    13-/w9    23+/b    10-/w5    26+/w3    19+/w5  
17 Nicolai Ryge   11k    DK    RGK    2    2    20=    1-/b6    24+/b3    14+/w8    7-/w2    10-/b6    15-/b1  
18 Frank Hansen   2d    DK    KGK    2    2    20    9-/w1    10+/w6    19+/w6    12-/b1    5-/w4    11-/w1  
19 Frode Pedersen   5k    DK    AAR    2    2    19    10+/b    8-/b2    18-/b6    22+/w1    6-/b6    16-/b5  
20 Peder Knudsen   17k    DK    KGK    2    2    19    15-/b7    14-/w2    3-/b6    13+/b8    25+/b8    7-/b4  
21 Kim Johansen   11k    DK    RGK    2    2    18    8-/b8    26+/b8    15+/b1    3-/b    14-/w8    13-/b2  
22 Kristian Hojsteen   6k    DK    xxxx    2    2    16    16+/b6    1-/b1    12-/b8    19-/b1    15-/w4    26+/b3  
23 Joerg Sonnenberger   1d    DE    HRO    2    2    14    6-/b1    12-/b2    16-/w    26+/w3    13-/w9    25+/w9  
24 Niels Rahbek   8k    DK    xxxx    1=    0    9    11-/b8    17-/w3    10-/b3    0=    0=    0=  
25 Finn Norgaard   9k    DK    OGK    1    1    18    3-/w2    2-/b9    26+/b6    9-/b9    20-/w8    23-/b9  
26 Ivan Oravec   3k    SK    Brat    0    0    14=    4-/w4    21-/w8    25-/w6    23-/b3    16-/b3    22-/w3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu