Lariks2020 ( class B )
played from 25-01-2020 to 26-01-2020 in Moscow, Russia

Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    6+    2+    3+    4+    5+    9    14    60    60  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    7+    1-    8+    3+    6+    9    13    59    45  
Anton Chernykh (10)  7d    RU    50Zh    5+    4+    1-    2-    7+    9    12    62    35  
Andrej Kashaev   6d    RU    77Mo    8+    3-    7+    1-    13+    9    12    58    32  
Alexandr Matushkin   5d    RU    18Iz    3-    9+    6+    10+    1-    9    12    58    32  
Virzhinia Shalneva (8)  4d    RU    50Zh    1-    14+    5-    8+    2-    9    11    60    21  
Mikhail Svjatlovskij   5d    RU    77Mo    2-    10+    4-    9+    3-    9    11    58    21  
Nikolaj Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    4-    11+    2-    6-    12+    9    11    56    20  
Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    13+    5-    12+    7-    11+    8    11    53    30  
10 Vadim Khavin (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    14+    7-    11+    5-    17-    8    10    53    20  
11 Nikita Prikarev (5)  3d    RU    77Mo    12+    8-    10-    15+    9-    8    10    52    20  
12 Rakhmat Demenshin   3d    RU    50SP    11-    18+    9-    17+    8-    8    10    51    19  
13 Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    9-    15-    23+    16+    4-    8    10    51    18  
14 Alexej Spiridonov   3d    RU    77Mo    10-    6-    15-    23+    21+    8    10    48    17  
15 Andrej Chirkov   1d    RU    50Lj    31+    13+    14+    11-    19+    6    10    46    36  
16 Arkadij Lebedev   1d    RU    50Zh    17+    20+    18+    13-    24+    6    10    46    36  
17 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    16-    19+    29+    12-    10+    7    10    46    26  
18 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    20+    12-    16-    19-    25+    7    9    46    17  
19 Mikita Herasiutsin   1k    BY    Min    30+    17-    24+    18+    15-    6    9    45    25  
20 Semen Gudkov   2d    RU    50PP    18-    16-    25+    21-    23+    7    9    44    16  
21 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    23-    36+    28+    20+    14-    6    9    41    23  
22 Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    28-    24-    36+    27+    35+    6    9    37    22  
23 Viktor Chebotarev   1d    RU    50My    21+    28+    13-    14-    20-    6    8    45    16  
24 Oleg Nagornov   3k    RU    77Mo    33+    22+    19-    29+    16-    5    8    42    23  
25 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    32+    30+    20-    28+    18-    5    8    40    22  
26 Ksenia Lifanova   4k    RU    77Mo    29-    32+    30-    33+    28+    5    8    36    21  
27 Andrej Nazarenko   3k    RU    77Mo    36-    34+    37+    22-    29+    5    8    36    20  
28 Sofia Mazlova   2k    RU    77Mo    22+    23-    21-    25-    26-    6    7    42    9  
29 Nikolaj Lifanov   3k    RU    77Mo    26+    35+    17-    24-    27-    5    7    41    15  
30 Alexandr Tishin   1d    RU    50Kr    19-    25-    26+    0-    0-    6    7    39    8  
31 Pavel Petrov   4k    RU    77Mo    15-    37-    34+    38+    0-    5    7    36    13  
32 Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    25-    26-    33-    40+    39+    5    7    35    12  
33 Sergej Trjapsha   6k    RU    77Mo    24-    47+    32+    26-    38+    4    7    34    18  
34 Vitalij Bondarenko   6k    RU    77Mo    45+    27-    31-    41+    37+    4    7    32    17  
35 Valeria Kovalevskaja   5k    RU    50Zh    69+    29-    39+    37+    22-    4    7    31    15  
36 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   4k    RU    77Mo    27+    21-    22-    0-    0-    5    6    38    8  
37 Veronika Palchikova   7k    RU    40Ka    38+    31+    27-    35-    34-    4    6    35    13  
38 Jurij Nikulin   6k    RU    77Mo    37-    46+    40+    31-    33-    4    6    32    12  
39 Mikhail Shatalov   7k    RU    77Mo    49+    44+    35-    45+    32-    3    6    30    16  
40 Andrej Ilichev   7k    RU    77Mo    42+    54+    38-    32-    51+    3    6    29    16  
41 Diana Sadykova   8k    RU    77Mo    47-    43+    44+    34-    48+    3    6    28    16  
42 Egor Andropov   9k    RU    50Zh    40-    48+    46-    50+    44+    3    6    27    15  
43 Alexandr Firsanov   10k    RU    77Mo    51+    41-    58+    64+    45+    2    6    23    17  
44 Dmitrij Sotnikov   10k    RU    77Mo    52+    39-    41-    53+    42-    3    5    28    10  
45 Gleb Lysenko   9k    RU    77Mo    34-    57+    47+    39-    43-    3    5    28    9  
46 Ivan Mesenko   7k    RU    77Mo    48+    38-    42+    0-    0-    3    5    27    11  
47 Alexandr Lazarev   10k    RU    77Mo    41+    33-    45-    57+    55-    3    5    27    10  
48 Sergej Churkin   10k    RU    50Zh    46-    42-    56+    54+    41-    3    5    27    9  
49 Daria Tkacheva   9k    RU    63Sa    39-    56+    50+    0-    0-    3    5    25    9  
50 Nikolaj Petrenko   11k    RU    40Kz    61+    52+    49-    42-    56+    2    5    25    13  
51 Denis Zulaev   11k    RU    50So    43-    64+    52+    58+    40-    2    5    24    12  
52 Anna Kulikova   10k    RU    77Mo    44-    50-    51-    63+    59+    3    5    22    7  
53 Egor Shapiro   11k    RU    77Mo    56-    60+    63+    44-    57+    2    5    20    11  
54 Alexandr Shcherbakov   11k    RU    40Ka    67+    40-    72+    48-    64+    2    5    19    8  
55 Ivan Pleshcheev   9k    RU    77Mo    71+    65+    60+    75+    47+    0    5    17    17  
56 Maria Trifonova   12k    RU    52NN    53+    49-    48-    66+    50-    2    4    24    8  
57 Maria Romanenko   12k    RU    77Mo    73+    45-    59+    47-    53-    2    4    21    6  
58 Viktor Shevchenko   13k    RU    77Mo    65+    70+    43-    51-    63+    1    4    20    9  
59 Andrej Shunin   13k    RU    77Mo    68+    73+    57-    61+    52-    1    4    18    9  
60 Viktoria Kolomiec   13k    RU    50Zh    72+    53-    55-    67+    68+    1    4    18    8  
61 Zlata Zvereva   13k    RU    50Zh    50-    63-    67+    59-    66+    2    4    18    6  
62 Vasilij Kabachenko   13k    RU    50Pr    63-    66-    69+    72+    65+    1    4    14    8  
63 Kamil Urmanche   14k    RU    16Kz    62+    61+    53-    52-    58-    1    3    22    8  
64 Denis Shalnev   14k    RU    50Zh    78+    51-    76+    43-    54-    1    3    20    4  
65 Anton Jurkov   15k    RU    77Mo    58-    55-    78+    73+    62-    1    3    17    4  
66 Anastasia A Chernova   15k    RU    50Zh    74+    62+    68+    56-    61-    0    3    17    9  
67 Vladislav Shalnev   14k    RU    50Zh    54-    76+    61-    60-    74+    1    3    17    4  
68 Arslan Khajdarov   14k    RU    16Kz    59-    75+    66-    70+    60-    1    3    16    5  
69 Anna Kozlova   17k    RU    50Zh    35-    81+    62-    80+    72+    0    3    14    3  
70 Evgenij Belous   16k    RU    77Mo    77+    58-    74+    68-    79+    0    3    11    4  
71 Kirill Vasjutinskij   16k    RU    50Do    55-    74-    81+    77+    75+    0    3    10    3  
72 Georgij Kosticyn   16k    RU    50Kr    60-    77+    54-    62-    69-    1    2    17    1  
73 Alexandr Linkov   15k    RU    50Re    57-    59-    0-    65-    0-    2    2    16    0  
74 Egor Shibickij   19k    RU    50Zh    66-    71+    70-    76+    67-    0    2    14    5  
75 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   17k    RU    77Mo    81+    68-    79+    55-    71-    0    2    12    1  
76 Jaroslav Krylov   18k    RU    40Ka    79+    67-    64-    74-    77+    0    2    10    2  
77 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    70-    72-    0+    71-    76-    0    1    11    1  
78 Mark Sardarov   19k    RU    77Mo    64-    79+    65-    0-    0-    0    1    9    1  
79 Veronika Plakhtienko   20k    RU    50Kr    76-    78-    75-    81+    70-    0    1    9    0  
80 Igor Osman   19k    RU    50So    0-    0-    0-    69-    81+    0    1    7    0  
81 Dmitrij Zhulidov   20k    RU    77Mo    75-    69-    71-    79-    80-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu