Czech Championship Qualification ( class A )
played from 25-01-2020 to 26-01-2020 in Olomouc, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    27    5    27    124    620    6+/b    13+/b    7+/w    2+/w    3+/w  
Jan Prokop (4)  6d    CZ    Imba    26    4    26    126    617    12+/b    5+/b    3+/w    1-/b    4+/w  
Dominik Boviz (17)  6d    HU    BPMG    25    3    25    127    617    9+/w    4+/w    2-/b    5+/b    1-/b  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Imba    25    3    25    124    616    10+/w    3-/b    8+/w    6+/b    2-/b  
Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    25    3    25    123    614    8+/b    2-/w    10+/b    3-/w    11+/w  
Petr Valasek   3d    CZ    TFMi    25    3    25    122    607    1-/w    11+/b    13+/w    4-/w    15+/b  
Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    25    3    25    121    605    13-/w    14+/b    1-/b    12+/w    9+/b  
Maksym Walaszewski   3d    PL    Bydg    24    2    24    121    604    5-/w    12+/w    4-/b    9-/b    14+/w  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    24    2    24    120    602    3-/b    10-/w    17+/b    8+/w    7-/w  
10 Robert Csizmadia (12)  3d    HU    BPMG    24    2    24    120    600    4-/b    9+/b    5-/w    11-/w    17+/b  
11 Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    24    120    596    16+/w    6-/w    14+/w    10+/b    5-/b  
12 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    24    2    24    119    604    2-/w    8-/b    22+/w    7-/b    13+/b  
13 Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Go7    23    1    23    124    601    7+/b    1-/w    6-/b    15-/w    12-/w  
14 Marian Hrdina   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    118    590    15+/w    7-/w    11-/b    17+/w    8-/b  
15 Tadeas Berkman   2d    CZ    Usti    23    2    23    115    589    14-/b    22-/w    16+/w    13+/b    6-/w  
16 Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    113    564    11-/b    17-/w    15-/b    19+/w    18+/b  
17 Martin Lukac   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    113    573    29+/w    16+/b    9-/w    14-/b    10-/w  
18 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    22    3    22    109    538    19+/b    23-/b    20+/w    22+/b    16-/w  
19 Barnabas Kollner   1k    HU    BPXI    22    3    22    107    530    18-/w    24+/b    23+/w    16-/b    26+/b  
20 Barbora Waczulikova   3k    SK    Brat    22    4    22    101    525    25+/b    29+/w    18-/b    31+/w    22+/w  
21 Ivan Oravec   4k    SK    Brat    22    5    22    100    506    32+/w    30+/b    25+/w    23+/b    33+/w  
22 Vojtech Tomek (2)  2k    CZ    TFMi    21    2    21    112    546    24+/w    15+/b    12-/b    18-/w    20-/b  
23 Marcin Dziezyc   3k    PL    Wars    21    3    21    105    511    27+/b    18+/w    19-/b    21-/w    32+/b  
24 Marcel Gruenauer   2k    AT    Go7    21    2    21    102    518    22-/b    19-/w    26+/w    0=    25+/b  
25 Jiri Tobias   3k    CZ    Brno    20    2    20    103    496    20-/w    34+/b    21-/b    30+/w    24-/w  
26 Mikulas Nozar   4k    CZ    Imba    20    3    20    101    506    31+/w    27+/w    24-/b    29+/b    19-/w  
27 Ondrej Kralik   3k    SK    Kosi    20    2    20    96    490    23-/w    26-/b    36-/b    37+/w    30+/b  
28 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    20    3    20    93    483    30-/w    32-/b    35+/b    36+/w    31+/b  
29 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    19    0    19    102    511    17-/b    20-/b    30-/w    26-/w    0=  
30 Ondrej Skotnica   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    101    494    28+/b    21-/w    29+/b    25-/b    27-/w  
31 Vitezslav Tomek   3k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    99    486    26-/b    35+/b    32+/w    20-/b    28-/w  
32 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    CPis    19    2    19    99    482    21-/b    28+/w    31-/b    40+/b    23-/w  
33 Vaclav Gobl   2k    CZ    MOlo    21    0    19    98    480    0=    0=    0=    0=    21-/b  
34 Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    19    3    19    92    465    36+/b    25-/w    37-/b    38+/w    35+/b  
35 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    18    2    18    92    459    37+/b    31-/w    28-/w    43+/b    34-/w  
36 Pavel Gric   4k    CZ    Imba    18    2    18    92    446    34-/w    40+/b    27+/w    28-/b    0=  
37 Milos Krist   5k    CZ    MOlo    18    2    18    91    447    35-/w    38+/b    34+/w    27-/b    0=  
38 Rostislav Litovkin   6k    CZ    APmG    18    3    18    87    432    42+/w    37-/w    41+/b    34-/b    45+/b  
39 Zoltan Reti   7k    HU    BPSD    18    4    18    83    408    43+/w    44+/b    51-/b    42+/w    41+/b  
40 Kurt Paar (2)  5k    AT    Wien    17    2    17    85    432    41+/b    36-/w    44+/b    32-/w    0=  
41 Jan Adamek   6k    CZ    TFMi    17    2    17    85    419    40-/w    42+/b    38-/w    48+/b    39-/w  
42 Zdenek Kratochvil   6k    CZ    MOlo    17    2    17    84    416    38-/b    41-/w    49+/w    39-/b    43+/w  
43 Jakub Nozar   7k    CZ    Imba    16    2    16    84    417    39-/b    46+/w    48+/w    35-/w    42-/b  
44 Michal Krajnansky   7k    CZ    Imba    16    2    16    81    396    47+/b    39-/w    40-/w    52-/w    48+/b  
45 Peter Simon   7k    HU    BPXI    16    3    16    80    394    48-/b    47+/w    50+/b    46+/b    38-/w  
46 Miroslava Goblova   7k    CZ    MOlo    16    3    16    78    389    49+/b    43-/b    47+/w    45-/w    52+/b  
47 Tomas Musil   7k    CZ    xxxx    16    2    16    75    382    44-/w    45-/b    46-/b    56+/w    49+/w  
48 Jiri Balun   8k    CZ    MOlo    15    2    15    80    404    45+/w    50+/b    43-/b    41-/w    44-/w  
49 Jakub Vonsovsky   8k    CZ    Brno    15    2    15    77    378    46-/w    53+/b    42-/b    50+/w    47-/b  
50 Tomas Urbanec   7k    CZ    APra    15    2    15    74    377    52+/b    48-/w    45-/w    49-/b    53+/b  
51 Ondrej Blaha   7k    CZ    MOlo    17    1    15    74    363    0=    0=    39+/w    0=    0=  
52 Zsofia Simon   7k    HU    BPPG    15    3    15    73    357    50-/w    54+/b    55+/w    44+/b    46-/w  
53 Hunor Regos   10k    HU    BPXI    13    2    13    67    342    57+/b    49-/w    56-/b    54+/w    50-/w  
54 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    13    3    13    63    315    59+/w    52-/w    58+/b    53-/b    57+/b  
55 Zuzana Fialova   11k    CZ    MOlo    13    3    13    61    313    56+/b    58+/w    52-/b    57-/w    60+/b  
56 Hanna Zagon   11k    HU    BPSD    12    2    12    66    324    55-/w    57+/b    53+/w    47-/b    58-/b  
57 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    CPis    12    2    12    62    311    53-/w    56-/w    59+/b    55+/b    54-/w  
58 Michal Polacek   12k    CZ    TFMi    12    3    12    59    300    0+    55-/b    54-/w    61+/b    56+/w  
59 Zoltan Domonkos   12k    CZ    TOpa    11    2    11    54    277    54-/b    61+/w    57-/w    60-/b    62+/b  
60 Ivan Platonycev   14k    CZ    APmG    10    3    10    53    256    64+/b    62+/w    61-/b    59+/w    55-/w  
61 Josef Gulasi   12k    CZ    Plze    10    2    10    51    254    62+/b    59-/b    60+/w    58-/w    63-/b  
62 Jana Dockalova   12k    CZ    MOlo    9    1    9    48    235    61-/w    60-/b    63-/b    65+/w    59-/w  
63 Pavel Paidar   15k    CZ    APmG    9    3    9    40    206    65-/b    67-/w    62+/w    66+/b    61+/w  
64 Stepan Zbozinek   13k    CZ    APra    10    0    8    42    213    60-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
65 Dominik Hrdina   16k    SK    Brat    8    3    8    37    187    63+/w    66-/b    67+/b    62-/b    68+/w  
66 Ivana Bartonova   18k    CZ    Imba    7    4    7    34    163    73+/b    65+/w    69+/b    63-/w    67+/w  
67 Yannick Pasquier   17k    FR    Imba    6    2    6    36    169    68+/w    63+/b    65-/w    69-/w    66-/b  
68 Jan Jurecka   17k    CZ    MOlo    6    2    6    29    153    67-/b    69-/w    74+/w    71+/b    65-/b  
69 Juraj Pacek   18k    SK    Imba    6    3    6    29    147    74+/w    68+/b    66-/w    67+/b    70-/w  
70 Bartolomej Dach   20k    CZ    Zlin    6    5    6    20    117    77+/b    75+/w    72+/w    74+/b    69+/b  
71 Ignat Hrek   18k    CZ    APmG    5    3    5    23    119    72+/w    74-/b    73+/b    68-/w    75+/w  
72 Ilona Jureckova   19k    CZ    MOlo    5    3    5    22    111    71-/b    73+/w    70-/b    77+/b    74+/w  
73 Tomas Jodl   18k    CZ    APmG    5    2    5    21    116    66-/w    72-/b    71-/w    75+/b    79+/w  
74 Vaclav Charvat   18k    CZ    APmG    4    1    4    28    123    69-/b    71+/w    68-/b    70-/w    72-/b  
75 Natalie Fialova   20k    CZ    MOlo    3    2    3    19    101    79+/w    70-/b    77+/w    73-/w    71-/b  
76 Martin Dockal   20k    CZ    MOlo    4    2    3    6    52    0=    0=    0=    79+/b    77+/w  
77 Jonas Nozar   20k    CZ    Imba    2    1    2    19    85    70-/w    79+/b    75-/b    72-/w    76-/b  
78 Matej Fiala   19k    CZ    MOlo    4    1    2    5    38    0=    0=    79+/w    0=    0=  
79 Simon Nozar   20k    CZ    Imba    1    0    1    18    70    75-/b    77-/w    78-/b    76-/w    73-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu