Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 ( class C )
played from 21-01-2020 to 22-01-2020 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Kristina Adrjushchenko   6k    RU    74Ch    10+/w2    4+/w1    2+/w5    5+/w2    3-    2    6    26    20  
Alexandr Kudrjashov   12k    RU    74Ch    7+/b4    3+/b4    1-/b5    16+/w3    4+/b3    2    6    25    19  
Alexandr Galimov   7k    RU    74Ch    8+/w2    2-/w4    15+/w2    10+/w2    1+    2    6    24    18  
Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    12+/w4    1-/b1    6+/w4    8+/w2    2-/w3    2    5    26    14  
Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    6+/w3    11+/b2    12+/w3    1-/b2    9-/w6    2    5    24    13  
Matvej Zhukov   13k    RU    74Ch    5-/b3    7+/b5    4-/b4    11+/b5    10+/b3    2    5    23    13  
Gleb Polovinkin   8k    RU    74Ch    2-/w4    6-/w5    14+/w8    13+/w7    12+/w4    2    5    23    12  
Kirill Korotovskikh   11k    RU    74Ch    3-/b2    16+/w5    11+/b3    4-/b2    20+/w7    2    5    21    10  
Alena Semenova   17k    RU    74Ch    17+    15-/b5    18+/w2    19+    5+/b6    1    5    17    14  
10 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   11k    RU    74Ch    1-/b2    13+/w5    19+/w6    3-/b2    6-/w3    2    4    24    7  
11 Rustam Bignov   7k    RU    74Ch    15+/w3    5-/w2    8-/w3    6-/w5    17+/w9    2    4    21    6  
12 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    4-/b4    20+/w5    5-/b3    15+/b2    7-/b4    2    4    21    6  
13 Egor Voloshchenko   17k    RU    74Ch    14+/w1    10-/b5    17+/w1    7-/b7    16+    1    4    19    10  
14 Artem Serjapin   19k    RU    74Ch    13-/b1    22+/w2    7-/b8    18+/w1    15+/b6    1    4    17    8  
15 Polina Polovinkina   12k    RU    74Ch    11-/b3    9+/w5    3-/b2    12-/w2    14-/w6    2    3    23    5  
16 Lev Kosatov   19k    RU    74Ch    21+/b1    8-/b5    24+/w2    2-/b3    13-    1    3    20    5  
17 Anna Gasnikova   19k    RU    74Ch    9-    24+/w2    13-/b1    22+/w2    11-/b9    1    3    17    4  
18 Ilnar Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    25+/w3    21+/b3    9-/b2    14-/b1    22+    0    3    16    7  
19 Anna Sergeeva   19k    RU    74Ch    26+/w3    25+/w4    10-/b6    9-    24+/w2    0    3    15    6  
20 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    27+/w3    12-/b5    23+/w5    21+/b2    8-/b7    0    3    15    6  
21 Sofia Sergeeva   18k    RU    74Ch    16-/w1    18-/w3    27+/w5    20-/w2    23+/w8    1    3    12    3  
22 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    23+/w4    14-/b2    28+/w4    17-/b2    18-    0    2    12    2  
23 Ivan Fedorokhin   20k    RU    74Ch    22-/b4    26+/b3    20-/b5    27+/b2    21-/b8    0    2    11    3  
24 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    28+/w4    17-/b2    16-/b2    25+/w2    19-/b2    0    2    11    2  
25 Iljas Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    18-/b3    19-/b4    26+/b1    24-/b2    28+/w1    0    2    10    2  
26 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    19-/b3    23-/w3    25-/w1    28+/w3    27+    0    2    8    1  
27 Varvara Shinkarjova   20k    RU    74Ch    20-/b3    28+/w2    21-/b5    23-/w2    26-    0    1    10    0  
28 Alexandr Kirich   20k    RU    74Ch    24-/b4    27-/b2    22-/b4    26-/b3    25-/b1    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu