Youth Championship of Kazan ( class B )
played from 18-01-2020 to 19-01-2020 in Kazan, Russia

Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    3-    6+    4+    2+    5+    4    8    34    27  
Ruslan Tarasov (2)  1d    RU    16Kz    6+    4+    3+    1-    9+    4    8    33    25  
Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    1+    5+    2-    7+    4-    4    7    35    20  
Artur Gimadiev   1d    RU    16Kz    5+    2-    1-    13+    3+    4    7    33    17  
Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    4-    3-    8+    6+    1-    4    6    33    11  
Fedor Poryvaev   6k    RU    16Kz    2-    1-    9+    5-    8+    4    6    32    10  
Azalia Gimaletdinova   8k    RU    16Kz    13+    10+    16+    3-    15+    2    6    24    17  
Diana Khabibullina   10k    RU    16Kz    16+    15+    5-    10+    6-    2    5    25    13  
Emil Kamaletdinov   12k    RU    16Kz    19+    20+    6-    11+    2-    2    5    25    11  
10 Kamil Urmanche   14k    RU    16Kz    11+    7-    12+    8-    21+    2    5    24    13  
11 Kirill Abzalilov   12k    RU    16Kz    10-    17+    15+    9-    16+    2    5    22    12  
12 Arslan Khajdarov   13k    RU    16Kz    15-    14+    10-    17+    13+    2    5    21    12  
13 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    7-    18+    22+    4-    12-    2    4    25    7  
14 Adelja Abdullina   16k    RU    16Kz    22+    12-    23+    24+    19+    1    5    16    11  
15 Mark Kirillin   15k    RU    16Kz    12+    8-    11-    23+    7-    2    4    24    8  
16 Marat Almukhametov   15k    RU    16Kz    8-    27+    7-    18+    11-    2    4    22    6  
17 Ksenia Talalaeva   16k    RU    16Kz    23+    11-    19+    12-    20+    1    4    19    9  
18 Albert Khazeev   17k    RU    16Kz    27+    13-    20+    16-    23+    1    4    16    8  
19 Lejla Mudarisova   19k    RU    16Kz    9-    28+    17-    0+    14-    1    3    17    4  
20 Dan Kogan   19k    RU    16Kz    30+    9-    18-    26+    17-    1    3    16    3  
21 Daria Garifullina   18k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    28+    22+    10-    1    3    15    5  
22 Renat Garifullin   20k    RU    16Kz    14-    30+    13-    21-    26+    1    3    14    3  
23 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    17-    26+    14-    15-    18-    1    2    19    2  
24 Karina Ramazanova   20k    RU    16Kz    26-    29+    30+    14-    28+    0    3    10    4  
25 Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   9k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    2    2    15    0      
26 Said Sabitov   20k    RU    16Kz    24+    23-    29+    20-    22-    0    2    13    4  
27 Alexandr Savukinas   20k    RU    16Kz    18-    16-    0-    0-    29+    1    2    13    1  
28 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    29+    19-    21-    0+    24-    0    2    12    3  
29 Marsel Valiullin   20k    RU    16Kz    28-    24-    26-    30+    27-    0    1    10    1  
30 Erik Khusainov   20k    RU    16Kz    20-    22-    24-    29-    0+    0    1    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu