Maidenhead ( class A )
played on 18-01-2020 in Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Peikai Xue   2d    UK    CLon    33    3    95    0    3+/b    5+/w    2+/b  
Jon Diamond (2)  2d    UK    NoCb    32    2    96    0    4+/b    6+/w    1-/w  
Jacob Zhang   4d    UK    NoCb    32    2    95    0    1-/w    7+/b    5+/w  
Kalle Timperi   1d    UK    IClg    32    2    93    0    2-/w    10+/b    8+/w  
Lucretiu Calota (7)  4d    RO    StAl    31    1    96    0    8+/w    1-/b    3-/b  
Alistair Wall   1d    UK    Wans    31    1    94    0    7+/b    2-/b    9-/b  
Toby Manning   1d    UK    Leic    31    1    93    0    6-/w    3-/w    10+/b  
Jim Clare   1d    UK    Read    31    1    92    0    5-/b    12+/w    4-/b  
Tony Atkins (4)  1k    UK    Read    31    2    89    0    10-/b    15+/w    6+/w  
10 Christian Scarff   1k    UK    Swin    30    1    94    0    9+/w    4-/w    7-/w  
11 Gokul Ramanan Subramanian   3k    UK    Camb    30    3    85    0    16+/w    13+/b    12+/w  
12 Michael Charles   2k    UK    StAl    29    1    90    0    13+/w    8-/b    11-/b  
13 Paul Smith (1)  2k    UK    Camb    29    1    87    0    12-/b    11-/w    15+/w  
14 Edmund Smith   3k    UK    Camb    29    2    82    0    15+/b    17-/w1    16+/w  
15 Alan Thornton   2k    UK    StAl    28    0    89    0    14-/w    9-/b    13-/b  
16 Peter Collins   4k    UK    Bris    27    1    85    0    11-/b    20+/w    14-/b  
17 Sebastian Pountney   5k    UK    NoCb    27    2    82    0    19+/w    14+/b1    18-/w  
18 Oliver Bustos-Langton   6k    UK    Keel    27    3    78    0    21+/w    22+/w    17+/b  
19 Malcolm Walker   5k    UK    NoCb    26    1    77    0    17-/b    24-/w    23+/b  
20 Stephen Bailey (1)  6k    UK    Arun    26    2    77    0    23+/w    16-/b    22+/b  
21 David Denholm   6k    UK    Maid    26    2    75    0    18-/b    26+/w1    24+/b  
22 France Ellul   6k    UK    Maid    25    1    77    0    25+/w    18-/b    20-/w  
23 Jonathan Richman   6k    UK    StAl    25    1    76    0    20-/b    25+/w    19-/w  
24 Malcolm Hagan   7k    UK    Arun    25    2    74    0    29+/w    19+/b    21-/w  
25 Laurence Anderson   6k    UK    Read    24    0    74    0    22-/b    23-/b    0=0  
26 William Zhibo Wang   8k    UK    Camb    23    1    69    0    27-/w    21-/b1    31+/w1  
27 Robert Scantlebury   9k    UK    York    23    2    68    0    26+/b    28-/w    29+/b  
28 Neil Cleverly   9k    UK    Bour    23    2    59    0    32-/w7    27+/b    30+/w1  
29 Iain Attwell   8k    UK    Maid    22    0    70    0    24-/b    0=0    27-/w  
30 Ioana Timperi   10k    UK    IClg    20    0    59    0    0=0    32-/w5    28-/b1  
31 Alexander Timperi   12k    UK    IClg    20    2    39    0    33+/w7    35+/w13    26-/b1  
32 Oliver Bardsley   17k    UK    Harp    16    3    50    0    28+/b7    30+/b5    34+/w7  
33 Edie Trevor   20k    UK    Harp    11    1    32    0    31-/b7    34-/w3    35+/w4  
34 Abizer Nasir   20k    UK    NoCb    7    2    32    0    35+/b    33+/b3    32-/b7  
35 Ben Rodger   20k    UK    Harp    5    0    38    0    34-/w    31-/b13    33-/b4  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu