wintergo 2019 ( class A )
played from 27-12-2019 to 31-12-2019 in Lage Vuursche, Netherlands

Geert Groenen (19)  6d    NL    DHaa    42    5    42    198=    980=    14+/w    7+/b    4+/w    2+/b    3+/w  
Rob van Zeijst (24)  6d    NL    Amst    41    4    41    199=    974    15+/w    3+/b    8+/w    1-/w    5+/b  
Michiel Tel (15)  5d    NL    Utre    39=    2    39    198=    973=    5+/b    2-/w    0=    6+/w    1-/b  
Michiel Eijkhout (10)  5d    NL    xxxx    39=    2    39    196=    961=    6-/b    5+/w    1-/b    10+/b    0=  
Rene Aaij (9)  4d    NL    Gron    39    2    39    196    981    3-/w    4-/b    13+/b    9+/w    2-/w  
Herman Hiddema (12)  4d    NL    Gron    39=    2    39    194=    965    4+/w    8-/b    9+/w    3-/b    0=  
Rudi Verhagen (25)  4d    NL    Ensc    40    2    39    193    954=    9+/b    1-/w    14+/b    0=    0=  
Frank Janssen (11)  5d    NL    xxxx    40    2    39    192    957=    13+/w    6+/w    2-/b    0=    0=  
Dick Riedeman (5)  3d    NL    Delf    38=    1    38    193    962    7-/w    13+/b    6-/b    5-/b    0=  
10 Gijs van Swaaij   2d    NL    Utre    39    2    38    187=    935=    11+/b    0=    0=    4-/w    13+/w  
11 Ming Au (10)  1d    NL    DHaa    38=    3    38    185=    910=    10-/w    16+/b    17+/b    12+/w    0=  
12 Niels Runge   1k    NL    Cule    38    4    38    181=    900=    20+/b    17+/w    16+/b    11-/b    19+/w  
13 Andre Engels (1)  3d    NL    Eind    37=    0    37    193=    953=    8-/b    9-/w    5-/w    0=    10-/b  
14 Gerard Nederveen (2)  3d    NL    Eind    38=    0    37    193    946=    1-/b    0=    7-/w    0=    0=  
15 Sjoerd Kuperus   3d    NL    Utre    39    0    37    189    939=    2-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
16 Bucco van den Berg   1d    NL    Gron    36=    1    36    183=    896=    17-/b    11-/w    12-/w    18+/b    0=  
17 Vincent van der Goes   1d    NL    Leid    37    1    36    183    900=    16+/w    12-/b    11-/w    0=    0=  
18 Roel van Kollem (3)  3k    NL    Amst    35    3    35    171=    863    22-/b    20+/w    19+/w    16-/w    27+/w1  
19 Wim-Jan Hilgenbos   2k    NL    Amer    34=    1    34    175=    850    21-/w    0=    18-/b    22+/b    12-/b  
20 Kirsten Grimm   2k    DE    FR    35    1    34    173    844=    12-/w    18-/b    23+/w    0=    0=  
21 Erwin Bonsma   2k    NL    Eind    36    1    34    166=    835=    19+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
22 Yvonne Roelofs (8)  4k    NL    Utre    33=    2    33    165=    819=    18+/w    23-/b    28+/b    19-/w    0=  
23 Rene van Breugel (3)  4k    NL    Eind    34    2    33    161=    814    0=    22+/w    20-/b    27+/b    0=  
24 Tamara Au-Havik (3)  3k    NL    Den    34=    0    32    160    800    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      
25 Martin Finke   4k    NL    Utre    34    1    32    155    785=    0=    27+/b    0=    0=    0=  
26 Reijer van der Zande   4k    NL    Gron    34    1    32    155    785=    27+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
27 Dorus Peelen   5k    NL    Wage    31    1    31    165=    795    26-/b    25-/w    32+/b    23-/w    18-/b1  
28 Ilona Crispien (3)  6k    DE    TUE    31    2    31    156    759    31-/w    35+/b    22-/w    32+/b    29-/w  
29 Rob Friederichs (3)  6k    NL    Betu    32    2    31    153    747    30-/b    0=    31+/w    0=    28+/b  
30 Erik Brummelkamp (2)  5k    NL    Nijm    33    1    31    152    753    29+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
31 Dennis Merks   7k    NL    Gron    31    3    31    149    748=    28+/b    32-/w    29-/b    37+/w    38+/w  
32 Emil Riedeman (3)  7k    NL    Delf    29=    1    29    152    752    34-/w    31+/b    27-/w    28-/w    0=  
33 Bart Vergouwe (3)  6k    NL    xxxx    31=    0    29    145    725    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      
34 Hans Finkelnberg (2)  7k    NL    Leid    31    1    29    141=    712    32+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
35 Joost Winter   8k    NL    Amst    30    2    29    139=    706=    0=    28-/w    37+/b    0=    39+/b  
36 Sander Land   9k    NL    xxxx    30    3    29    135    683=    39+/b    37+/w    38+/b    0=    0=  
37 Wytze van der Raay   9k    NL    Betu    28    2    28    144=    691=    38+/w    36-/b    35-/w    31-/b    42+/w1  
38 Philipp Mandel   8k    DE    FR    28=    1    28    143    688=    37-/b    42+/w3    36-/w    0=    31-/b  
39 Qiang Hilgenbos   10k    NL    Amer    26=    1    26    136    641    36-/w    0=    44-/b    43+/b    35-/w  
40 Onno Wismans   10k    NL    Nijm    28    1    26    125    625    42+/w1    0=    0=    0=    0=  
41 Gulya Ganeeva   10k    NL    Delf    27=    0    25    125    625    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      
42 Ruwan van Laar (4)  13k    NL    Amst    24    2    24    125    639=    40-/b1    38-/b3    43+/b1    46+/b    37-/b1  
43 Francien Finke   11k    NL    Venl    25    0    24    123    605    0=    0=    42-/w1    39-/w    46-/w2  
44 Mirjam van den Hout   12k    NL    Utre    26    1    24    118=    596    0=    0=    39+/w    0=    0=  
45 Elske Spa   12k    NL    xxxx    25=    0    23    115    575    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      
46 Jeroen Au   16k    NL    xxxx    21=    1    20    104    533    0=    0=    0=    42-/w    43+/b2  
47 Jonatan van den Hout   20k    NL    xxxx    7=    0    5    25    125    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=      

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu