Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 ( class B )
played on 07-12-2019 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Maria Korolko   5k    RU    10Pt    9+    8+    6+    2+    7    11    37    37  
Sergej Kurin   5k    RU    10Pt    10+    4+    3+    1-    7    10    40    29  
Elizaveta Romanova   7k    RU    10Pt    12+    5+    2-    6+    7    10    37    27  
Ilja Alexeev   9k    RU    10Pt    14+    2-    9+    8+    7    10    36    26  
Egor Zakharov   10k    RU    10Pt    15+    3-    12+    7+    7    10    35    25  
Nikita Doskal   10k    RU    10Pt    13+    7+    1-    3-    7    9    38    17  
Rodion Kaverin   6k    RU    10Pt    11+    6-    10+    5-    7    9    37    18  
Roman Smirnov   10k    RU    10Pt    16+    1-    11+    4-    7    9    37    16  
Jaroslav Doskal   12k    RU    10Pt    1-    16+    4-    13+    7    9    36    15  
10 Jaroslav Egorov   11k    RU    10Pt    2-    14+    7-    15+    7    9    35    16  
11 Georgij Zakharov   12k    RU    10Pt    7-    13+    8-    12+    7    9    34    16  
12 Vlad Tinkin   16k    RU    10Pt    3-    15+    5-    11-    7    8    37    8  
13 Viktor Krejdun   17k    RU    10Pt    6-    11-    14+    9-    7    8    35    8  
14 Kirill Bykov   16k    RU    10Pt    4-    10-    13-    16+    7    8    34    7  
15 Andrej Belov   17k    RU    10Pt    5-    12-    16+    10-    7    8    34    7  
16 Ekaterina Nikomkina   18k    RU    10Pt    8-    9-    15-    14-    7    7    34    0  
17 Ksenia Frolova   19k    RU    10Pt    26+    24+    20+    18+    2    6    18    18  
18 Arina Kalinicheva   18k    RU    10Pt    23+    19+    22+    17-    2    5    20    14  
19 Roman Bodjonov   20k    RU    10Pt    27+    18-    24+    28+    2    5    17    12  
20 Demjan Fokin   20k    RU    10Pt    33+    21+    17-    35+    2    5    17    11  
21 Nikita Grigorjev   20k    RU    10Pt    36+    20-    27+    29+    2    5    16    11  
22 Uljana Levashchuk   20k    RU    10Pt    31+    25+    18-    23+    2    5    16    11  
23 Temir Beljaev   20k    RU    10Pt    18-    35+    25+    22-    2    4    17    7  
24 Egor Korolev   20k    RU    10Pt    32+    17-    19-    37+    2    4    17    6  
25 Adelina Aljukova   20k    RU    10Pt    28+    22-    23-    34+    2    4    16    7  
26 Kirill Mokeev   20k    RU    10Pt    17-    29-    41+    38+    2    4    16    6  
27 Andrej Pautov   20k    RU    10Pt    19-    32+    21-    40+    2    4    16    6  
28 Alexandr Kosourov   20k    RU    10Pt    25-    33+    34+    19-    2    4    15    6  
29 Kirill Parshikov   20k    RU    10Pt    43+    26+    31+    21-    1    4    14    9  
30 Artem Gvozdjov   20k    RU    10Pt    56+    39+    32+    31+    0    4    9    9  
31 Nil Lysakov   20k    RU    10Pt    22-    37+    29-    30-    2    3    16    3  
32 Leonid Fadeev   20k    RU    10Pt    24-    27-    30-    49+    2    3    14    2  
33 Ekaterina Sokur   20k    RU    10Pt    20-    28-    38-    47+    2    3    14    2  
34 Daniil Pashkov   20k    RU    10Pt    42+    36+    28-    25-    1    3    13    5  
35 German Pudvil   20k    RU    10Pt    46+    23-    44+    20-    1    3    13    4  
36 Alexej Belozerov   20k    RU    10Pt    21-    34-    40-    44+    2    3    13    2  
37 Kirill Kleva   20k    RU    10Pt    45+    31-    47+    24-    1    3    11    4  
38 Rostislav Igrakov   20k    RU    10Pt    52+    45+    33+    26-    0    3    10    6  
39 Marat Zakharjev   20k    RU    10Pt    48+    30-    46+    43+    0    3    10    6  
40 Georgij Romanov   20k    RU    10Pt    55+    42+    36+    27-    0    3    10    6  
41 Semen Anfalov   20k    RU    10Pt    51+    46+    26-    42+    0    3    10    6  
42 Egor Vanin   20k    RU    10Pt    34-    40-    48+    41-    1    2    11    2  
43 Semen Alexandrov   20k    RU    10Pt    29-    44-    51+    39-    1    2    11    2  
44 Egor Malyshevskij   20k    RU    10Pt    50+    43+    35-    36-    0    2    10    4  
45 Artemij Sidorov   20k    RU    10Pt    37-    38-    50+    48-    1    2    10    2  
46 Elizaveta Makarova   20k    RU    10Pt    35-    41-    39-    52+    1    2    10    1  
47 Jaroslav Nechaev   20k    RU    10Pt    54+    49+    37-    33-    0    2    9    3  
48 Nikita Gureev   20k    RU    10Pt    39-    53+    42-    45+    0    2    8    3  
49 Mikhail Kuzmin   20k    RU    10Pt    53+    47-    54+    32-    0    2    7    2  
50 Dmitrij Panov   20k    RU    10Pt    44-    52+    45-    54+    0    2    6    2  
51 Kirill Dmecov   20k    RU    10Pt    41-    55+    43-    56+    0    2    6    1  
52 Jana Zalomaeva   20k    RU    10Pt    38-    50-    53+    46-    0    1    8    1  
53 Elina Korgonen   20k    RU    10Pt    49-    48-    52-    55+    0    1    6    1  
54 Mark Mjukhonen   20k    RU    10Pt    47-    56+    49-    50-    0    1    6    0  
55 Daria Zelepugina   20k    RU    10Pt    40-    51-    56+    53-    0    1    6    0  
56 Ksenia Belova   20k    RU    10Pt    30-    54-    55-    51-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu