Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg ( class B )
played on 01-12-2019 in Sankt-Peteburg, Russia

Sofia Vdovenko   3k    RU    78SP    2+    10+    3+    4+    5    9    28    28  
Boris Konopelko   8k    RU    78SP    1-    9+    8+    3+    5    8    28    19  
Nikolaj Ivanov   5k    RU    78SP    15+/w7    4+    1-    2-    5    7    31    14  
Kirill Belskij   8k    RU    78SP    8+    3-    5+    1-    5    7    29    13  
Mikhail Postnikov   13k    RU    78SP    11+    0+    4-    8+    4    7    25    18  
Anastasia Gurskaja   14k    RU    78SP    7+    8-    10+    13+    4    7    24    18  
Ivan Tulin   13k    RU    78SP    6-    13+    12+    9+    4    7    23    16  
Anastasia Smorodskaja   11k    RU    78SP    4-    6+    2-    5-    5    6    29    7  
Ivan Novoselov   13k    RU    78SP    10+    2-    11+    7-    4    6    27    12  
10 Pavel Malko   12k    RU    78SP    9-    1-    6-    14+    5    6    27    5  
11 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   13k    RU    78SP    5-    12+    9-    16+    4    6    22    9  
12 Timofej Antonov   17k    RU    78SP    14+    11-    7-    18+    3    5    22    9  
13 Eremej Blinov   20k    RU    78SP    16+    7-    17+    6-    3    5    22    8  
14 Alexandr Maslov   19k    RU    78SP    12-    17+    16+    10-    3    5    19    8  
15 Mark Rish   20k    RU    78SP    3-/b7    20-    21+    19+    3    5    19    8  
16 Farrukh Askaraliev   19k    RU    78SP    13-    19+    14-    11-    3    4    20    4  
17 Ruslan Askaraliev   20k    RU    78SP    18+    14-    13-    22+    2    4    17    7  
18 Artem Orlov   20k    RU    78SP    17-    24+    20+    12-    2    4    16    7  
19 Denis Poljarus   20k    RU    78SP    21+    16-    25+    15-    2    4    16    7  
20 Artemij Popyvanov   20k    RU    78SP    26+    15+    18-    23+    1    4    15    11  
21 Ajdar Gimazov   20k    RU    78SP    19-    22+    15-    24+    2    4    15    6  
22 Taisia Kuznecova   20k    RU    78SP    23+    21-    26+    17-    1    3    14    6  
23 Felix Kholodkov   20k    RU    78SP    22-    30+    27+    20-    1    3    12    5  
24 Egor Antonov   20k    RU    78SP    29+    18-    31+    21-    1    3    11    3  
25 Gleb Antonov   20k    RU    78SP    28+    32+    19-    30+    0    3    9    5  
26 Tikhon Fadeev   20k    RU    78SP    20-    31+    22-    32+    1    3    9    2  
27 Anna Fadeeva   20k    RU    78SP    33+    29+    23-    28+    0    3    8    5  
28 Zlata Pshenichnykh   20k    RU    78SP    25-    33+    29+    27-    0    2    9    3  
29 Roman S Nikolaev   20k    RU    78SP    24-    27-    28-    31+    1    2    9    1  
30 Majja Iljesh   20k    RU    78SP    0+    23-    33+    25-    0    2    8    2  
31 Nikita Stelmakh   20k    RU    78SP    32+    26-    24-    29-    0    1    9    1  
32 Petr Batalov   20k    RU    78SP    31-    25-    0+    26-    0    1    7    0  
33 Kirill Sobolev   20k    RU    78SP    27-    28-    30-    0+    0    1    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu