Youth Championship of Vladivostok ( class B )
played from 30-11-2019 to 01-12-2019 in Vladivostok, Russia

Vasilij Mishakov   19k    RU    25Vl    8+    6+    4+    2+    5+    1    6    21    21  
Artur Kornieckij   20k    RU    25Vl    7+    12+    15+    1-    6+    1    5    20    14  
Varvara Mikhajljuk   20k    RU    25Vl    6-    18+    12+    7+    4+    1    5    18    14  
Vladislav Voevodin   20k    RU    25Vl    9+    5+    1-    8+    3-    1    4    23    12  
Prokhor Mitin   20k    RU    25Vl    10+    4-    16+    13+    1-    1    4    20    10  
Dmitrij Radchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    3+    1-    32+    15+    2-    1    4    20    9  
Maxim Shparteev   20k    RU    25Vl    2-    22+    11+    3-    17+    1    4    19    9  
Sofia Solovjova   20k    RU    25Vl    1-    26+    14+    4-    13+    1    4    18    8  
Mikhail Terjoshkin   20k    RU    25Vl    4-    24+    13-    19+    16+    1    4    15    8  
10 Kristina Boginskaja   20k    RU    25Vl    5-    13-    26+    20+    24+    1    4    14    7  
11 Ivan Zhuk   20k    RU    25Vl    12-    32+    7-    28+    14+    1    4    13    6  
12 Nikita Belov   20k    RU    25Vl    11+    2-    3-    14-    23+    1    3    19    6  
13 Nazar Kljova   20k    RU    25Vl    33+    10+    9+    5-    8-    0    3    17    9  
14 Gleb Nikolaev   20k    RU    25Vl    21+    25+    8-    12+    11-    0    3    16    8  
15 Jan Zhavrid   20k    RU    25Vl    35+    23+    2-    6-    28+    0    3    14    5  
16 Sofia Bazyleva   20k    RU    25Vl    36+    27+    5-    31+    9-    0    3    13    5  
17 Ilja Danilenko   20k    RU    25Vl    23-    31+    22+    21+    7-    0    3    13    7  
18 Egor Vertelov   20k    RU    25Vl    29+    3-    19-    34+    27+    0    3    13    5  
19 Vladimir Butorin   20k    RU    25Vl    24-    36+    18+    9-    22+    0    3    12    6  
20 Irina Kralina   20k    RU    25Vl    22-    30+    25+    10-    29+    0    3    12    6  
21 Vladimir Marchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    14-    33+    23+    17-    25+    0    3    11    5  
22 Alexandr Motorin   20k    RU    25Vl    20+    7-    17-    30+    19-    0    2    15    5  
23 Taisia Bazyleva   20k    RU    25Vl    17+    15-    21-    26+    12-    0    2    14    5  
24 Grigorij Kirilenko   20k    RU    25Vl    19+    9-    27-    35+    10-    0    2    14    4  
25 Jurij Suleev   20k    RU    25Vl    31+    14-    20-    27+    21-    0    2    13    4  
26 Dmitrij Rybnikov   20k    RU    25Vl    30+    8-    10-    23-    33+    0    2    13    3  
27 Andrej Radchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    28+    16-    24+    25-    18-    0    2    12    4  
28 Virineja Lapkaeva   20k    RU    25Vl    27-    29+    34+    11-    15-    0    2    12    3  
29 Alexandr Novikov   20k    RU    25Vl    18-    28-    35+    32+    20-    0    2    10    2  
30 Mikhail Beljakov   20k    RU    25Vl    26-    20-    33+    22-    32+    0    2    9    2  
31 Maxim Birjukov   20k    RU    25Vl    25-    17-    0+    16-    34+    0    2    9    1  
32 Jaroslava Panchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    34+    11-    6-    29-    30-    0    1    13    1  
33 Vladislav Bobchanik   20k    RU    25Vl    13-    21-    30-    0+    26-    0    1    10    0  
34 Polina Sukhinina   20k    RU    25Vl    32-    35+    28-    18-    31-    0    1    9    1  
35 Natalja Terjoshkina   20k    RU    25Vl    15-    34-    29-    24-    0+    0    1    8    0  
36 Ivan Bashta   20k    RU    25Vl    16-    19-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu