40 Berliner Kranich ( class A )
played from 23-11-2019 to 24-11-2019 in Berlin, Germany

Stanislaw Frejlak (6)  7d    PL    Wars    37    5    173    869=    16+/b    4+/w    7+/b    2+/b    5+/w  
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (14)  6d    RO    Atar    36    4    176    862=    3+/b    5+/w    9+/b    1-/w    10+/b  
Robert Jasiek (20)  5d    DE    B    36    4    172=    862=    2-/w    15+/b    11+/w    4+/w    8+/b  
Marcin Majka   4d    PL    Wroc    35    3    174=    859    15+/w    1-/b    8+/w    3-/b    9+/b  
Maksym Walaszewski   3d    PL    Bydg    35    3    174=    854    6+/w    2-/b    17+/b    7+/w    1-/b  
Bernd Schuetze (13)  4d    DE    B    34=    1    165    822    5-/b    12+/w    0=    0=    0=  
Barbara Knauf (3)  3d    DE    K    34    2    174    856    10+/w    11+/b    1-/w    5-/b    12-/b  
Peter Splettstoesser   2d    DE    HH    34    3    173    849=    14+/w    10+/b    4-/b    11+/w    3-/w  
Alexandru Arba   2d    DE    B    34    3    171=    857=    13+/b    16+/w    2-/w    15+/b    4-/w  
10 Bernd Wolter   4d    DE    B    34    2    171    861    7-/b    8-/w    16+/w    13+/b    2-/w  
11 Niels Schomberg (1)  4d    DE    DA    34    2    170    848    19+/w    7-/w    3-/b    8-/b    17+/w  
12 Vincent Preiss   2d    DE    J    34    3    167=    829    25+/w    6-/b    13-/w    18+/b    7+/w  
13 Leon Rueckert   2d    DE    GOE    34    3    167=    827=    9-/w    20+/b    12+/b    10-/w    21+/b  
14 Torsten Knauf (4)  2d    DE    KI    34    2    161=    808=    8-/b    22+/w    0=    0=    16+/b  
15 Thore von Erichsen   3d    DE    J    33=    1    169    838=    4-/b    3-/w    0=    9-/w    24+/b  
16 Lukas Wandelt   3d    DE    OL    33    1    170=    837    1-/w    9-/b    10-/b    29+/w    14-/w  
17 Isabel Donle   1d    DE    B    33    3    166    831=    24+/b    18+/w    5-/w    23+/b    11-/b  
18 Andrei Arba   1d    DE    B    33    3    163=    819=    23+/w    17-/b    19+/w    12-/w    29+/b  
19 Alexander Kurz   2d    DE    B    33    2    162=    814=    11-/b    21-/w    18-/b    30+/w    23+/w  
20 Moritz Liesegang   1d    DE    B    33    2    157=    786=    29+/b    13-/w    25+/b    0=    0=  
21 Nikolai Nagel   1d    DE    ER    32=    2    160    799=    0=    19+/b    23-/w    31+/b    13-/w  
22 Maurice Wohabi   1d    DE    B    32=    1    155    766=    32+/b    14-/b    0=    0=    0=  
23 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    32    2    163=    812    18-/b    24+/w    21+/b    17-/w    19-/b  
24 Ruediger Stoll   1d    DE    L    32    2    160    808=    17-/w    23-/b    40+/b    26+/w    15-/w  
25 Diederik Haalman   1d    DE    B    32    1    159    782=    12-/b    26+/w    20-/w    0=    0=  
26 Robin Popov   1k    CZ    TFMi    32    3    157=    779    30+/w    25-/b    27+/b    24-/b    35+/w  
27 Markus Penner   2k    DE    B    32    4    152    765    42+/b    35+/b    26-/w    41+/w    30+/b  
28 Jakob Tu   3k    DE    B    32    5    147    756    49+/b    50+/b    48+/w    32+/w    31+/w  
29 Juergen Breuer   1d    DE    H    31=    1    160    793    20-/w    33+/b    0=    16-/b    18-/w  
30 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    31    2    157=    775=    26-/b    41+/w    33+/w    19-/b    27-/w  
31 Sascha Wiese   1k    DE    W    31    2    156    766    33-/b    40+/w    32+/b    21-/w    28-/b  
32 Torben Peters   1k    DE    B    31    2    155    758    22-/w    36+/b    31-/w    28-/b    41+/b  
33 Uwe Hadlich (1)  1k    DE    B    31    1    151=    763=    31+/w    29-/w    30-/b    0=    0=  
34 Marianna Szychowiak   4k    PL    Bydg    31    5    144    736    45+/w    49+/w    50+/b    48+/b    36+/w  
35 Andre Bergholz   2k    DE    BN    30=    2    150=    747=    40+/b    27-/w    0=    43+/b    26-/b  
36 Gregor Semmler   2k    DE    J    30    1=    148    743=    48=/w    32-/w    0=    40+/b    34-/b  
37 Wojciech Szychowiak   4k    PL    Bydg    30    4    141=    726    44-/b    66+/w    45+/b    42+/w    48+/b  
38 Marcin Dziezyc   5k    PL    Wars    30    5    140    700    58+/b    59+/w    51+/b    44+/w    43+/w  
39 Arved Weigmann (20)  3k    DE    P    30    1    137    684    0=    0=    44+/b    0=    0=  
40 Klemens Hippel   1k    DE    B    29=    0    152=    759=    35-/w    31-/b    24-/w    36-/w    0=  
41 Siegmar Steffens   2k    DE    B    29=    1    152    741    46+/w1    30-/b    0=    27-/b    32-/w  
42 Peter Kinne   2k    DE    B    29    1    147=    726=    27-/w    48-/b    43-/w    37-/b    52+/b  
43 Hans Lieventhal   3k    DE    S    29    2    145=    720=    50-/w    55+/b    42+/b    35-/w    38-/b  
44 Engin Keles (1)  4k    DE    B    29    3    144    694    37+/w    57+/b    39-/w    38-/b    60+/b  
45 Martin Sattelkau (5)  4k    DE    B    29    3    143    697    34-/b    67+/w    37-/w    53+/b    51+/w  
46 Andreas Urban (14)  3k    DE    B    29    0    136=    692    41-/b1    0=    0=    0=    0=  
47 Riku Kobayashi   6k    DE    B    29    5    134    694    69+/w    72+/b    57+/w    56+/b    50+/w  
48 Yvonne Limbach (2)  3k    DE    B    28=    1=    152    728    36=/b    42+/w    28-/b    34-/w    37-/w  
49 Axel Limbach   3k    DE    B    28=    0    144    696    28-/w    34-/b    0=    0=    0=  
50 Volker Stuhr   3k    DE    B    28    1    149    706    43+/b    28-/w    34-/w    52-/b    47-/b  
51 Hermann Jung   5k    DE    B    28    3    139    695=    72+/w    56+/b    38-/w    57+/w    45-/b  
52 Onno Roueast   6k    DE    KA    28    4    135=    702=    68+/b    63+/w    66+/b    50+/w    42-/w  
53 Andreas Fahr   5k    DE    B    28    3    135=    687=    66-/b    58+/w    59+/b    45-/w    63+/b  
54 Christina Klupsch   6k    DE    BN    28    4    134=    675    61+/b    64+/w    55-/w    67+/b    57+/b  
55 Richard Roedler   5k    DE    B    28    2    133=    661    64+/b    43-/w    54+/b    0=    0=  
56 Klaus Fluegge   4k    DE    ED    27=    1    136=    672    57-/b    51-/w    0=    47-/w    65+/b  
57 Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    27    1    141=    688    56+/w    44-/w    47-/b    51-/b    54-/w  
58 Michael Droste   5k    DE    B    27    2    137    671=    38-/w    53-/b    60-/w    70+/w    68+/b  
59 Uwe Eisermann   5k    DE    B    27    1    134=    659    63+/b    38-/b    53-/w    0=    0=  
60 Inga Bechler (1)  6k    DE    MS    27    3    134    674=    67-/b    74+/w    58+/b    61+/w    44-/w  
61 Gabriel Fink   6k    DE    B    27    3    132    660    54-/w    71+/b    73+/w    60-/b    67+/b  
62 Immanuel Dottan   7k    DE    B    27    4    129    657=    70+/b    68-/w    75+/w    69+/b    66+/b  
63 Peter Gebert   5k    DE    B    26=    1    133=    665    59-/w    52-/b    0=    72+/b    53-/w  
64 Karsten Lipfert   5k    DE    B    26=    0    131    643    55-/w    54-/b    0=    0=    0=  
65 Matthias Reimann   7k    DE    NDH    26=    3    127=    647    75+/w    69+/b    0=    66+/w    56-/w  
66 Florian Gartner   5k    DE    B    26    1    139=    669    53+/w    37-/b    52-/w    65-/b    62-/w  
67 Thorsten Bartelt   6k    DE    B    26    2    137    676=    60+/w    45-/b    68+/b    54-/w    61-/w  
68 Daniel Borgwardt   6k    DE    B    26    2    133    665=    52-/w    62+/b    67-/w    73+/b    58-/w  
69 Oliver Uwira   6k    DE    F    26    2    132=    639    47-/b    65-/w    76+/b    62-/w    73+/b  
70 Jan Adamek   7k    CZ    TFMi    26    3    129    631    62-/w    78+/b    71+/w    58-/b    77+/b  
71 Daniela Schmidt   7k    DE    B    26    3    127=    643=    79+/b    61-/w    70-/b    74+/w    72+/w  
72 Victor Eliachevitch   5k    DE    KA    25=    0    134=    659    51-/b    47-/w    0=    63-/w    71-/b  
73 Kalli Balduin (17)  6k    DE    B    25    0    127    637=    0=    0=    61-/b    68-/w    69-/w  
74 Michaela Donle   8k    DE    P    25    3    124=    620=    76+/w    60-/b    80+/b    71-/b    82+/w  
75 Emilia Stalinski   7k    DE    B    25    1    123=    610    65-/b    79+/w    62-/b    0=    0=  
76 Michael Hoge   8k    DE    RE    25    3    121=    614    74-/b    84+/b    69-/w    80+/w    79+/b  
77 Adam Dottan   8k    DE    B    24=    2=    121    606    78-/b    80=/w    79+/b    83+/w    70-/w  
78 Malte Windischmann   8k    DE    HAL    24=    1    116=    580    77+/w    70-/w    0=    0=    0=  
79 Jean-Francois Baraton   7k    FR    31Pi    24    1    123=    610=    71-/w    75-/b    77-/w    82+/b    76-/w  
80 Finn Norgaard   9k    DK    OGK    23=    2=    120=    596=    85+/b    77=/b    74-/w    76-/b    83+/w  
81 Martin Ackermann   10k    DE    PB    23=    3    108=    547=    83-/b    93+/w    87+/w    85+/b    0=  
82 Bettina Kullik   9k    DE    SN    23    2    117    585=    84-/w    87+/b    85+/b    79-/w    74-/b  
83 Jochen Link   10k    DE    SU    23    3    116=    571    81+/w    88+/b    84+/w    77-/b    80-/b  
84 Oliver Gebert   9k    DE    B    23    1    113    565    82+/b    76-/w    83-/b    0=    0=  
85 Christian Radke   9k    DE    B    23    2    113    561    80-/w    90+/b    82-/w    81-/w    89+/b  
86 Corina Assmann   10k    DE    C    23    1    102    508    0=    0=    88+/w    0=    0=  
87 Mariusz Klimczak   9k    PL    Bydg    22    1    111=    548=    88-/w    82-/w    81-/b    89-/w    90+/b  
88 Andreas Goethel   10k    DE    P    22    1    108    530    87+/b    83-/w    86-/b    0=    0=  
89 Wiebke Juergens   11k    DE    HH    22    3    107=    538=    93-/w    91+/b    90+/w    87+/b    85-/w  
90 Hans Welzel   11k    DE    OHV    21    2    107=    538=    94+/b    85-/w    89-/b    93+/b    87-/w  
91 Jaqueline Patzek   12k    DE    SB    21    3    100    496=    95-/b    89-/w    94+/w    97+/w    96+/b  
92 David Koenig   12k    DE    B    21    1    92=    466=    0=    0=    93+/b    0=    0=  
93 Andreas Uhle   11k    DE    B    20=    1    106=    511    89+/b    81-/b    92-/w    90-/w    0=  
94 Carsten Igel   12k    DE    PB    20    2    100    496=    90-/w    95+/b    91-/b    96+/w    97-/b  
95 Arwen Pittner (6)  13k    DE    B    20    3    96    476    91+/w    94-/w    96-/b    99+/b    98+/b  
96 Kim Claassen   14k    DE    W    19    3    98    483    97+/w    98+/b    95+/w    94-/b    91-/w  
97 Olaf Hartmann   14k    DE    B    19    3    95    477    96-/b    100+/w    98+/w    91-/b    94+/w  
98 Fravia Evin   14k    DE    B    18    2    92    456    102+/w    96-/w    97-/b    100+/b    95-/w  
99 Lisa Paul   16k    DE    B    18    4    86    373    107+/w9    101+/w    102+/b    95-/w    100+/b  
100 Mariam Ivanishvili   15k    GE    Tbil    17    2    87    417    101+/b    97-/b    104+/w3    98-/w    99-/w  
101 Felicitas Boehm   15k    DE    B    17    1    82    403    100-/w    99-/b    0=    102+/w    0=  
102 Elias Stern   15k    DE    B    17    2    80    344    98-/b    108+/w9    99-/w    101-/b    104+/w2  
103 Bodo Assmann   18k    DE    C    14    0    61    268    0=    0=    107-/w7    0=    0=  
104 Xihan Zhang   20k    DE    BS    12    2    62    270    108+/w6    107-/w6    100-/b3    105+/w    102-/b2  
105 Fremont Ruicheng Ma   20k    DE    B    11    0    53    213    0=    0=    108-/w7    104-/b    106-/w2  
106 Rasmus Deecke   20k    DE    B    8    1    29    153    0=    0=    0=    0=    105+/b2  
107 Arthur Janke   20k    DE    B    6    2    28    239    99-/b9    104+/b6    103+/b7    0=    0=  
108 Thomas Janke   20k    DE    B    4    1    22    215    104-/b6    102-/b9    105+/b7    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu