Kauno GO taure 2019 ( class A )
played from 09-11-2019 to 10-11-2019 in Kaunas, Lithuania

Simonas Satkus   1d    LT    Viln    12    4    12    55=    268    5+/w    4-/b    7+/b    2+/b    3+/w  
Vladas Zaleskas   3d    LT    Kaun    12    4    12    53=    267=    7+/b    11+/w    3+/b    1-/w    4+/b  
Andrius Petrauskas   3d    LT    Viln    11    3    11    54    259    9+/w    6+/b    2-/w    11+/b    1-/b  
Giedrius Tumelis   2d    LT    Kaun    11=    3    11    54    250    10+/b    1+/w    5+/b    0=    2-/w  
Albertas Petrauskas   1d    LT    Viln    11    3    11    52=    260=    1-/b    12+/w    4-/w    8+/b    7+/w  
Tomas Sabirovas   1d    LT    Viln    11    3    11    51    248=    8+/b    3-/w    10-/w    9+/b    12+/b  
Rytis Vasiliauskas   1d    LT    Viln    10    2    10    54    253=    2-/w    9+/b    1-/w    13+/b    5-/b  
Mykolas Mikuciunas   2k    LT    Kaun    10    2    10    50    236    6-/w    10-/b    13+/b    5-/w    14+/b  
Gytis Vasiliauskas   1k    LT    Viln    10    2    10    49    250    3-/b    7-/w    14+/w    6-/w    11+/w  
10 Kostas Norgela   1k    LT    Viln    11    2    10    48=    235    4-/w    8+/w    6+/b    0=    0=  
11 Vidas Sadauskas   3k    LT    Viln    9    2    9    50    244=    14+/w    2-/b    12+/w    3-/w    9-/b  
12 Evaldas Pocevicius   3k    LT    Viln    9    2    9    47    233=    13+/w    5-/b    11-/b    15+/w    6-/w  
13 Jonas Krivickas   3k    LT    Kaun    9    2    9    43    222    12-/b    16+/w    8-/w    7-/w    15+/b  
14 Laurynas Byla   4k    LT    Kaun    8    2    8    41    216    11-/b    20+/w    9-/b    17+/b    8-/w  
15 Anastasiya Ilkevich   5k    BY    Mins    7    2    7    37    191    16+/b    17-/w    20+/b    12-/b    13-/w  
16 Jonas Kraujelis   4k    LT    Mole    7    1    7    34    173=    15-/w    13-/b    17-/b    20+/w    18-/b  
17 Dovile Zemciugoviene   7k    LT    Mole    7    4    7    32    173    20+/b    15+/b    16+/w    14-/w    21+/b  
18 Simona Gluskeviciute   8k    LT    Viln    6    4    6    26=    123    19+/w    23+/b    22-/w    27+/b    16+/w  
19 Justas Kazakevicius   7k    LT    Mole    6    3    6    25    136=    18-/b    21+/w    23-/b    22+/b    20+/w  
20 Ieva Stanynaite   5k    LT    Viln    5    0    5    35    169    17-/w    14-/b    15-/w    16-/b    19-/b  
21 Valerij Vasilcenko   8k    LT    Viln    5    3    5    26    120    22+/w    19-/b    24+/b    23+/w    17-/w  
22 Gintare Bujiene   8k    LT    Viln    5    3    5    24    120    21-/b    26+/w    18+/b    19-/w    23+/w  
23 Nadezda Savcenko-Vasiliauskiene   8k    LT    Viln    4    2    4    25    119    26+/b    18-/w    19+/w    21-/b    22-/b  
24 Roksana Janulaityte   13k    LT    Mole    4    4    4    14    75    28+/b    30+/w    21-/w    25+/b    29+/w  
25 Auguste Vizinyte   18k    LT    Mole    4    4    4    10    62    30+/b    29+/w    28+/w    24-/w    31+/b  
26 Viestautas Kraujelis   9k    LT    Mole    3    2    3    17=    90    23-/w    22-/b    29+/b    28+/w    27-/w  
27 Valdas Savukynas   8k    LT    Viln    4=    1    3    15    74    0=    0=    0=    18-/w    26+/b  
28 Jurita Kausinyte   20k    LT    Mol    2    2    2    13    63=    24-/w    31+/b    25-/b    26-/b    30+/w  
29 Gabija Plieskyte   20k    LT    Mole    2    2    2    13    63=    31+/w    25-/b    26-/w    30+/w    24-/b  
30 Vesta Petkeviciute   20k    LT    Mole    1    1    1    13    59    25-/w    24-/b    31+/w    29-/b    28-/b  
31 Vilte Strofaite   20k    LT    Mole    1    1    1    9    58    29-/b    28-/w    30-/b    0+    25-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu