Russian Championship under 16 ( class A )
played from 02-11-2019 to 04-11-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Rakhmat Demenshin   3d    RU    50SP    12+    3+    2+    6+    7+    5+    6    12    54    54  
Valeria Klochikhina   2d    RU    59So    5+    6+    1-    8+    3+    4-    6    10    58    36  
Ivan Klochikhin (7)  1d    RU    59So    4+    1-    9+    5+    2-    8+    6    10    57    35  
Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    3-    8-    13+    10+    12+    2+    6    10    50    32  
Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    2-    12+    7+    3-    6+    1-    6    9    57    25  
Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  2d    RU    59So    7+    2-    8+    1-    5-    14+    6    9    55    24  
Arkadij Lebedev   1d    RU    50Zh    6-    13+    5-    14+    1-    9+    6    9    52    22  
Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    9+    4+    6-    2-    10+    3-    5    8    55    26  
Oleg Nagornov   4k    RU    77Mo    8-    14+    3-    13+    17+    7-    5    8    47    20  
10 Alena Jakimova   4k    RU    50Zh    17+    11+    12+    4-    8-    19+    4    8    45    27  
11 Mikhail Podbolotov   3k    RU    74Ch    13-    10-    17-    15+    18+    12+    5    8    41    20  
12 Sofia Vdovenko   3k    RU    78SP    1-    5-    10-    17+    4-    11-    6    7    53    6  
13 Polina Rakhmatulina   4k    RU    49Ma    11+    7-    4-    9-    14-    18+    5    7    48    14  
14 Mukhammat Demenshin   4k    RU    50SP    15+    9-    21+    7-    13+    6-    4    7    45    19  
15 Ljubov Rudova   5k    RU    49Ma    14-    19+    18-    11-    20+    17+    4    7    39    18  
16 Andrej Makarov   5k    RU    27Kh    20+    17-    19-    22+    21+    23+    3    7    33    21  
17 Semen Zubrickij   6k    RU    74Ch    10-    16+    11+    12-    9-    15-    4    6    45    15  
18 Fedor Poryvaev   7k    RU    16Kz    29+    20+    15+    19+    11-    13-    2    6    37    22  
19 Boris Vasiljev   6k    RU    74Ch    21+    15-    16+    18-    27+    10-    3    6    37    16  
20 Veronika Ustjuzhina   6k    RU    49Ma    16-    18-    29+    27+    15-    22+    3    6    32    12  
21 Svetlana Radygina   8k    RU    18Iz    19-    22+    14-    26+    16-    25-    3    5    35    10  
22 Danil Nikolaev   8k    RU    49Ma    23+    21-    28+    16-    24+    20-    2    5    32    14  
23 Gleb Polovinkin   8k    RU    74Ch    22-    24+    27-    29+    30+    16-    2    5    27    11  
24 Viktoria Shchennikova   10k    RU    18Iz    30+    23-    25+    31+    22-    33+    1    5    23    13  
25 Alexandr Reshetnikov   11k    RU    74Ch    26+    29-    24-    28+    34+    21+    1    5    22    14  
26 Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    25-    32+    33+    21-    29+    27+    1    5    22    12  
27 Vasilij Popov   9k    RU    66Nu    28+    30+    23+    20-    19-    26-    1    4    29    12  
28 Dinar Mullin   12k    RU    18Iz    27-    33+    22-    25-    31+    34+    1    4    19    5  
29 Timur Dmitriev   10k    RU    59So    18-    25+    20-    23-    26-    32-    2    3    30    5  
30 Nikita Khrushchev   13k    RU    74Ch    24-    27-    34+    32+    23-    31-    1    3    20    3  
31 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    33-    34+    32+    24-    28-    30+    0    3    17    6  
32 Nikita Sidorenko   16k    RU    66Ek    34+    26-    31-    30-    33+    29+    0    3    16    5  
33 Dmitrij Vasiljev   18k    RU    74Ch    31+    28-    26-    34+    32-    24-    0    2    20    3  
34 Anna Khvastunova   17k    RU    74Ch    32-    31-    30-    33-    25-    28-    0    0    20    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu