Russian Championship under 12 ( class A )
played from 02-11-2019 to 04-11-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    7+    5+    4+    2+    6+    3+    7    13    66    66  
Ruslan Tarasov (2)  2d    RU    16Kz    16+    6+    3+    1-    5+    11+    7    12    65    52  
Alexej Igonin   1d    RU    77Mo    17+    9+    2-    8+    4+    1-    7    11    65    40  
Andrej Chirkov   1d    RU    50Lj    14+    8+    1-    10+    3-    12+    7    11    64    40  
Kirill Makarov   4k    RU    49Ma    11+    1-    16+    9+    2-    7+    7    11    64    39  
Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   4k    RU    77Mo    15+    2-    17+    18+    1-    8+    7    11    64    39  
Alexandr Galimov   7k    RU    74Ch    1-    18+    9-    15+    13+    5-    7    10    63    29  
Valeria Kovalevskaja   5k    RU    50Zh    18+    4-    11+    3-    9+    6-    7    10    62    29  
Mikhail Rozanov   9k    RU    66Ek    10+    3-    7+    5-    8-    16+    7    10    61    29  
10 Andrej Ilichev   8k    RU    77Mo    9-    15+    13+    4-    12-    19+    7    10    60    29  
11 Roman Gushchin   9k    RU    18Iz    5-    24+    8-    29+    19+    2-    7    10    58    25  
12 Elizaveta Salamatova   9k    RU    59So    20+    16-    24+    14+    10+    4-    6    10    57    37  
13 Pavel Rudik   9k    RU    77Mo    21+    14+    10-    16+    7-    17+    6    10    57    37  
14 Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    4-    13-    20+    12-    25+    18+    7    10    57    26  
15 Gleb Lysenko   9k    RU    77Mo    6-    10-    26+    7-    21+    27+    7    10    56    25  
16 Azalia Gimaletdinova   8k    RU    16Kz    2-    12+    5-    13-    22+    9-    7    9    62    19  
17 Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    3-    26+    6-    19-    20+    13-    7    9    58    17  
18 Lev Ponomarev   10k    RU    18Iz    8-    7-    21+    6-    26+    14-    7    9    58    17  
19 Andrej Filatov   11k    RU    77Mo    30+    22+    25+    17+    11-    10-    5    9    54    34  
20 Ernest Pavlinskij   11k    RU    77Mo    12-    28+    14-    23+    17-    24+    6    9    54    25  
21 Emil Kamaletdinov   12k    RU    16Kz    13-    29+    18-    32+    15-    25+    6    9    53    24  
22 Diana Khabibullina   11k    RU    16Kz    26-    19-    30+    24+    16-    28+    6    9    50    24  
23 Daniil Podbolotov   12k    RU    74Ch    27+    25-    31+    20-    33+    26+    5    9    48    31  
24 Daniil Korobko   12k    RU    66No    25+    11-    12-    22-    30+    20-    6    8    54    16  
25 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   12k    RU    74Ch    24-    23+    19-    27+    14-    21-    6    8    53    17  
26 Fedor Dmitriev   12k    RU    18Iz    22+    17-    15-    33+    18-    23-    6    8    53    16  
27 Daniil Ponomarev   13k    RU    18Iz    23-    32+    28+    25-    31+    15-    5    8    51    24  
28 Alexandr Kudrjashov   13k    RU    74Ch    31+    20-    27-    34+    29+    22-    5    8    49    23  
29 Polina Polovinkina   13k    RU    74Ch    33+    21-    35+    11-    28-    34+    5    8    48    21  
30 Bogdan Tuzov   14k    RU    74Ch    19-    37+    22-    40+    24-    35+    5    8    46    20  
31 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    28-    36+    23-    43+    27-    33+    5    8    45    20  
32 Kamil Urmanche   15k    RU    16Kz    42+    27-    39+    21-    40+    41+    4    8    42    25  
33 Matvej Zhukov   15k    RU    74Ch    29-    34+    47+    26-    23-    31-    5    7    45    12  
34 Sofia Sergeeva   15k    RU    74Ch    47+    33-    36+    28-    38+    29-    4    7    42    19  
35 Anastasia Shirobokova   17k    RU    18Iz    36-    43+    29-    42+    37+    30-    4    7    42    19  
36 Matvej Vershinin   16k    RU    18Iz    35+    31-    34-    38-    44+    43+    4    7    41    19  
37 Nikita Makarov   16k    RU    27Kh    41+    30-    40-    47+    35-    46+    4    7    38    17  
38 Anna Gasnikova   18k    RU    74Ch    48-    45+    46+    36+    34-    49+    3    7    36    24  
39 Kirill Vasjutinskij   17k    RU    50Do    50+    42+    32-    41-    47+    40+    3    7    36    22  
40 Alexandr Kolobyncev   18k    RU    74Ch    44+    41+    37+    30-    32-    39-    3    6    42    19  
41 Grigorij Glushkov   17k    RU    74Ch    37-    40-    44+    39+    43-    32-    4    6    40    13  
42 Kira Kazakova   19k    RU    74Ch    32-    39-    48+    35-    46-    51+    4    6    38    10  
43 Artem Serjapin   18k    RU    74Ch    57+    35-    53+    31-    41+    36-    3    6    37    15  
44 Lev Kosatov   19k    RU    74Ch    40-    49+    41-    45+    36-    48+    3    6    35    16  
45 Alexandr Maslov   20k    RU    78SP    51+    38-    58+    44-    52+    47+    2    6    32    19  
46 Ivan Gaev   19k    RU    74Ch    60+    57+    38-    50+    42+    37-    2    6    32    18  
47 Alena Semenova   19k    RU    74Ch    34-    48+    33-    37-    39-    45-    4    5    39    5  
48 Maxim Bader   20k    RU    66Nu    38+    47-    42-    49+    50-    44-    3    5    34    12  
49 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    53+    44-    54+    48-    55+    38-    2    5    33    15  
50 Egor Zotov   20k    RU    74Ch    39-    52-    55+    46-    48+    54-    3    5    33    10  
51 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    45-    58-    56+    61+    57+    42-    2    5    28    12  
52 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    56+    50+    57+    55-    45-    62+    1    5    28    17  
53 Elizaveta A Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    49-    64+    43-    54-    61+    58+    2    5    25    9  
54 Pavel Smirnjagin   20k    RU    66No    58-    59+    49-    53+    0+    50+    1    5    24    15  
55 Sofia Ishaljova   20k    RU    74Ch    61+    60+    50-    52+    49-    64+    1    5    23    13  
56 Ilnar Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    52-    62+    51-    63+    60+    57+    1    5    23    13  
57 Alexandr Russkikh   20k    RU    18Iz    43-    46-    52-    58+    51-    56-    3    4    31    4  
58 Matvej Borisikhin   20k    RU    66Nu    54+    51+    45-    57-    63+    53-    1    4    28    13  
59 Iljas Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    62-    54-    0+    65+    64+    0+    0    4    16    8  
60 Ksenia Vojtovich   20k    RU    27Kh    46-    55-    61-    62+    56-    63-    2    3    25    3  
61 Amir Karimov   20k    RU    18Iz    55-    63+    60+    51-    53-    0-    1    3    25    6  
62 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    59+    56-    65+    60-    0+    52-    0    3    21    8  
63 Grigorij Shikhov   20k    RU    66Ek    0+    61-    64+    56-    58-    60+    0    3    20    7  
64 Polina Zajceva   20k    RU    74Ch    65+    53-    63-    0+    59-    55-    0    2    21    4  
65 Timofej Lebedev   20k    RU    74Ch    64-    0+    62-    59-    0-    0-    0    1    17    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu