Russian Championship under 9 ( class A )
played from 02-11-2019 to 04-11-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Radmila Ponomareva   8k    RU    18Iz    4+    3+    2+    6+    8+    5+    5    11    50    50  
Rustam Bignov   7k    RU    74Ch    8+    5+    1-    4+    3+    9+    5    10    50    39  
Kirill Abzalilov   12k    RU    16Kz    6+    1-    8+    14+    2-    4+    5    9    51    30  
Vladimir Solodnikov   12k    RU    77Mo    1-    11+    5+    2-    6+    3-    5    8    53    23  
Pavel Malko   11k    RU    78SP    13+    2-    4-    10+    9+    1-    5    8    50    21  
Bogdan Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    3-    12+    9+    1-    4-    10+    5    8    49    21  
Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    11-    16+    17+    9-    12+    8+    4    8    40    26  
Vladislav Shalnev   12k    RU    50Zh    2-    10+    3-    11+    1-    7-    5    7    52    14  
Varvara Shundikova   15k    RU    59So    14+    13+    6-    7+    5-    2-    4    7    48    22  
10 Margarita Ponomareva   15k    RU    18Iz    16+    8-    13+    5-    11+    6-    4    7    43    20  
11 Mikhail Zatickij   16k    RU    78SP    7+    4-    12+    8-    10-    20+    4    7    42    20  
12 Grigorij Arsentjev   15k    RU    77Mo    18+    6-    11-    15+    7-    19+    4    7    42    19  
13 Ivan Igonin   15k    RU    77Mo    5-    9-    10-    17+    14+    15-    5    7    42    13  
14 Kirill Korotovskikh   16k    RU    74Ch    9-    20+    27+    3-    13-    16+    4    7    38    15  
15 Denis Rudik   15k    RU    59So    24+    21+    18+    12-    20+    13+    2    7    35    28  
16 Anastasia Chernova   18k    RU    50Zh    10-    7-    20-    27+    17+    14-    4    6    37    10  
17 Alena Semakina   19k    RU    59So    21+    18+    7-    13-    16-    25+    3    6    37    16  
18 Mark Kirillin   18k    RU    16Kz    12-    17-    15-    23+    19-    22+    4    6    36    10  
19 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    23+    27-    22+    20+    18+    12-    2    6    32    21  
20 Dan Kogan   20k    RU    16Kz    27+    14-    16+    19-    15-    11-    3    5    37    10  
21 Emilia Makarova   20k    RU    27Kh    17-    15-    23-    26+    25-    32+    3    5    31    8  
22 Alisa Shakirova   20k    RU    74Ch    28+    29+    19-    24+    27+    18-    1    5    29    17  
23 Anna Okhotina   20k    RU    59So    19-    33+    21+    18-    28+    24-    2    5    29    12  
24 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    15-    32+    28-    22-    33+    23+    2    5    27    11  
25 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    33-    30+    29+    32+    21+    17-    1    5    25    16  
26 Ksenia Papojan   20k    RU    74Ch    29-    31+    33+    21-    32+    28+    1    5    23    14  
27 Alexej Akulov   20k    RU    74Ch    20-    19+    14-    16-    22-    0-    3    4    33    6  
28 Dmitrij Macjuto   20k    RU    74Ch    22-    34+    24+    30+    23-    26-    1    4    26    11  
29 Anna Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    26+    22-    25-    34-    36+    35+    1    4    20    8  
30 Alexandr Bogdanov   20k    RU    74Ch    32-    25-    36+    28-    35+    34+    1    4    17    5  
31 Timur Zajnullin   20k    RU    74Ch    35+    26-    32-    36+    34+    33+    0    4    16    8  
32 Varvara Shinkarjova   20k    RU    74Ch    30+    24-    31+    25-    26-    21-    1    3    28    8  
33 Vladislav Rovnyj   20k    RU    74Ch    25+    23-    26-    35+    24-    31-    1    3    26    7  
34 Valerij Drachjov   20k    RU    74Ch    36+    28-    35-    29+    31-    30-    0    2    19    5  
35 Ivan Shirobokov   20k    RU    18Iz    31-    36+    34+    33-    30-    29-    0    2    18    3  
36 Stepan Vasjutinskij   20k    RU    50Do    34-    35-    30-    31-    29-    0+    0    1    16    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu