5 TipTap Frankfurt ( class A )
played from 02-11-2019 to 03-11-2019 in Frankfurt, Germany

Keiji Kamegawa   6d    JP    Toky    27    5    27    123    611=    14+/w    10+/b    2+/w    3+/w    4+/b  
Feiyang Chen   3d    DE    F    26    4    26    124=    607    11+/w    6+/b    1-/b    9+/w    7+/w  
Niels Schomberg (1)  3d    DE    DA    25=    3=    25=    123=    588    5=/w    18+/b    7+/w    1-/b    12+/w  
Cedric Holle   4d    DE    SB    25    3    25    121=    600    7-/b    17+/w    11+/w    6+/b    1-/w  
Anton Grzeschniok (3)  2d    DE    F    24=    2=    24=    118=    600=    3=/b    11-/b    6-/w    23+/w    10+/b  
Bernd Lewerenz   2d    DE    KI    24    2    24    124=    601    8+/b    2-/w    5+/b    4-/w    9-/w  
Nils Blarr   3d    DE    F    24=    2    24    122    602    4+/w    0=    3-/b    10+/w    2-/b  
Shukai Kirby Zhang   2d    DE    F    24    2    24    118=    588    6-/w    14+/b    9-/b    12-/w    16+/b  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    DA    25    2    24    118    587=    0=    0=    8+/w    2-/b    6+/b  
10 Uwe Ramlow   2d    DE    F    23=    1    23    122=    586    13+/b    1-/w    0=    7-/b    5-/w  
11 Christian Kuehner   3d    DE    MZ    24    1    23    119=    584=    2-/b    5+/w    4-/b    0=    0=  
12 Yuze Xing   2d    DE    HD    24    2    23    114    564    0=    0=    16+/w    8+/b    3-/b  
13 Pascal Mueller   3d    DE    DA    24=    1    23    112=    572    10-/w    0=    0=    14+/b    0=  
14 Alexander Luecking   2d    DE    K    23    0    22    119=    574    1-/b    8-/w    0=    13-/w    0=  
15 Daniel Jordan (1)  1k    DE    BN    22    2    22    113    530    16-/w    21-/b    20+/w    19+/b    22-/b  
16 Richard Haas   1k    DE    DA    22=    2    22    112    555    15+/b    19+/w    12-/b    0=    8-/w  
17 Christian Urbanek   1k    DE    F    22    2    22    111    542    23+/b    4-/b    21-/w    20-/w    26+/w  
18 Max Gronau   1d    DE    DA    23=    1    22    110=    548    19+/b    3-/w    0=    0=    0=  
19 Zhiyi Zeng   1d    CN    Beij    22    1    22    109=    546    18-/w    16-/b    23-/w    15-/w    24+/b  
20 Simone Waelde   2k    DE    DA    22    4    22    105=    532    26+/b    25+/w    15-/b    17+/b    23+/w  
21 Sebastian Ulrich   1d    DE    DA    23=    2    22    104    524    0=    15+/w    17+/b    0=    0=  
22 Marieke Ahlborn (2)  2k    DE    KA    23    3    22    99    485    28+/b    35+/w1    0=    0=    15+/w  
23 Jochen Tappe (3)  1k    DE    DA    21=    1    21    110=    544=    17-/w    0=    19+/b    5-/b    20-/b  
24 Jonathan Gross   4k    DE    HD    20    3    20    100    495=    25-/b    29+/b    26+/w    27+/w    19-/w  
25 Manfred Althaus   2k    DE    MA    21    2    20    97    484=    24+/w    20-/b    27+/w    0=    0=  
26 Burkhard Landskron   2k    DE    GP    19    1    19    100=    502=    20-/w    27-/w    24-/b    34+/b    17-/b  
27 Tim Robert Wuerfel   3k    DE    LE    19    2    19    99    480    31+/w    26+/b    25-/b    24-/b    28-/w  
28 Michael Eifinger   3k    DE    MZ    19=    2    19    95    456=    22-/w    37-/b    0=    32+/w    27+/b  
29 Dragos Minjina (1)  5k    RO    C361    19    3    19    89=    456    32+/b    24-/w    30-/w    39+/b    33+/b  
30 Jonas Tibke   6k    DE    DA    19    5    19    86=    438=    39+/b    36+/w    29+/b    33+/w    34+/w  
31 Domenico Spadavecchia   3k    DE    DA    19=    1    18    87=    446    27-/b    32+/w    0=    0=    0=  
32 Clemens Kuehling   3k    DE    B    17=    0    17    92    448=    29-/w    31-/b    33-/w    28-/b    0=  
33 Haoming Chen   5k    LU    Luxe    17    1    17    91=    442    35-/w    34-/b    32+/b    30-/b    29-/w  
34 Marc Oliver Rieger   6k    DE    TR    17=    2    17    87    438    36+/b    33+/w    0=    26-/w    30-/b  
35 Eckardt Krause   4k    DE    F    18=    1    17    87    430=    33+/b    22-/b1    0=    0=    0=  
36 Sebastian Huettel   6k    DE    DA    17    2    17    84=    413    34-/w    30-/b    40+/b    38-/b    39+/w  
37 Steffen Kuchelmeister   5k    DE    DA    18=    2    17    81=    401    38+/b    28+/w    0=    0=    0=  
38 Paul Koch   6k    DE    LE    17    3    17    81    392    37-/w    41+/b    39-/b    36+/w    42+/b  
39 Angelika Rieger   7k    DE    TR    16    2    16    86    409=    30-/w    43+/b    38+/w    29-/w    36-/b  
40 Sebastian Paetzold   8k    DE    KA    15    1    14    72=    347=    41-/w    45+/b    36-/w    0=    0=  
41 Jonas Kapitzke   8k    DE    DA    15=    1    14    71    348=    40+/b    38-/w    0=    0=    0=  
42 Thomas Traber   8k    DE    KA    14    2    14    69    335    43-/w    47+/w    44+/b    49-/b    38-/w  
43 Miles Zhang (2)  9k    DE    F    14    2    14    68    347    42+/b    39-/w    46-/w    47+/b    44-/w  
44 Timo Weber   9k    DE    DT    14    3    14    66    313    45-/b    48+/b    42-/w    46+/w    43+/b  
45 Jonas Karch   9k    DE    WI    14    2    13    62    314=    44+/w    40-/w    47+/b    0=    0=  
46 Frank Bergmann   12k    DE    HD    13    3    13    60    305    47-/b    51+/w    43+/b    44-/b    50+/w  
47 Thomas Heinze   9k    DE    F    11    1    11    66    313    46+/w    42-/b    45-/w    43-/w    48-/b  
48 Mei Wang   12k    DE    TR    11    3    11    54    284    51+/b    44-/w    57+/w    50-/b    47+/w  
49 Charlotte Scriba   10k    DE    DA    13    1    11    54    269    0=    0=    0=    42+/w    0=  
50 Luxian Chen   12k    DE    ME    11    4    11    51    258    59+/w    53+/b    51+/w    48+/w    46-/b  
51 Sebastian Mai   12k    DE    F    10    1    10    54    245    48-/w    46-/b    50-/b    54+/b    52-/w  
52 Hans-Martin Lingenberg   16k    DE    DA    10    5    10    40    227    62+/b    58+/w    53+/w    57+/b    51+/b  
53 Michael Konold   14k    DE    WI    9    2    9    45    212    58-/b    50-/w    52-/b    55+/w    60+/w  
54 Carsten Igel   12k    DE    PB    9    3    9    40    232    57-/b    61+/w    59+/b    51-/w    58+/w  
55 Felix Jordan   15k    DE    DA    9    4    9    40    211    61+/b    56+/w    58+/b    53-/b    57+/w  
56 Pavel Titov   17k    DE    F    9    4    9    33    186    60+/w    55-/b    61+/b    63+/w    62+/w1  
57 Iku Matsumoto   14k    DE    WI    8    2    8    47    219    54+/w    59+/b    48-/b    52-/w    55-/b  
58 Lingshen Elvis Lu   14k    DE    HP    8    2    8    45    210    53+/w    52-/b    55-/w    59+/w    54-/b  
59 Martin Vogt   14k    DE    F    8    1    8    45    191    50-/b    57-/w    54-/w    58-/b    64+/w6  
60 Iris Ramacher   15k    DE    K    7    2    7    36    155    56-/b    63-/w    64+/w5    62+/w    53-/b  
61 Xiaowen Hu   14k    LU    Luxe    6    1    6    41    154    55-/w    54-/b    56-/w    64-/w6    63+/b  
62 Amelie Vogt   17k    DE    F    5    1    5    36    150    52-/w    64+/w3    63-/b    60-/b    56-/b1  
63 Ralf Schumann   17k    DE    DA    5    2    5    33    154    64-/w3    60+/b    62+/w    56-/b    61-/w  
64 Janosch Petri   20k    DE    DA    3    2    3    8    191    63+/b3    62-/b3    60-/b5    61+/b6    59-/b6  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu