Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage ( class C )
played on 27-10-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Rustam Bignov   7k    RU    74Ch    7+/w3    5+/w3    9+/w2    6+    3-    3    7    30    23  
Sergej Vinokurov   2d    RU    10Pt    5-/w10    14+/w12    11+/w11    9+/w9    6+/w7    3    7    27    21  
Gleb Polovinkin   8k    RU    74Ch    11-/w3    13+/w5    10+/w6    17+/w4    1+    3    7    26    21  
Kristina Adrjushchenko   7k    RU    74Ch    12+/w4    9-/w2    17+/w4    5+/w3    10+/w7    3    7    25    20  
Evgenij Barabanshchikov   11k    RU    74Ch    2+/b10    1-/b3    15+/w4    4-/b3    19+/w5    3    6    30    16  
Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    17+/w3    11+/w3    12+/w2    1-    2-/b7    3    6    28    14  
Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    1-/b3    10-/w3    19+/w4    18+/w2    9+/b1    3    6    25    13  
Alexandr Galimov   8k    RU    74Ch    0-    0-    20+/w7    13+/w5    11+/w3    3    6    23    14  
Vladimir Kajdalov   11k    RU    74Ch    14+/w3    4+/b2    1-/b2    2-/b9    7-/w1    3    5    32    12  
10 Grigorij Glushkov   16k    RU    74Ch    16+/w1    7+/b3    3-/b6    12+/b3    4-/b7    2    5    30    16  
11 Bogdan Tuzov   13k    RU    74Ch    3+/b3    6-/b3    2-/b11    21+/w4    8-/b3    3    5    30    11  
12 Polina Polovinkina   13k    RU    74Ch    4-/b4    18+/w2    6-/b2    10-/w3    21+/w5    3    5    26    8  
13 Kirill Korotovskikh   15k    RU    74Ch    22+/w1    3-/b5    29+/w5    8-/b5    18+    2    5    24    11  
14 Sofia Sergeeva   16k    RU    74Ch    9-/b3    2-/b12    21-/w3    26+/w4    20+/w2    3    5    24    8  
15 German Korotovskikh   17k    RU    74Ch    19-/w1    25+/w3    5-/b4    29+/w3    22+    2    5    21    11  
16 Alexandr Kolobyncev   18k    RU    74Ch    10-/b1    23-/w3    30+/w3    24+/w4    17+/b3    2    5    20    11  
17 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    6-/b3    19+/w3    4-/b4    3-/b4    16-/w3    3    4    29    4  
18 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    20+/w1    12-/b2    23+/w5    7-/b2    13-    2    4    24    8  
19 Artem Serjapin   19k    RU    74Ch    15+/b1    17-/b3    7-/b4    39+/w4    5-/b5    2    4    23    7  
20 Anna Gasnikova   19k    RU    74Ch    18-/b1    28+/w3    8-/b7    33+/w4    14-/b2    2    4    22    7  
21 Lev Kosatov   19k    RU    74Ch    32+/w2    30+/w2    14+/b3    11-/b4    12-/b5    1    4    21    11  
22 Alena Semenova   18k    RU    74Ch    13-/b1    29-/w3    32+/w4    23+/w4    15-    2    4    20    7  
23 Nikita Grekhov   20k    RU    74Ch    24+    16+/b3    18-/b5    22-/b4    40+/w1    1    4    19    11  
24 Ilnar Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    23-    36+/b2    25+/b1    16-/b4    34+/b2    1    4    19    10  
25 Julia Grekhova   20k    RU    74Ch    27+/w1    15-/b3    24-/w1    38+/w1    33+/w1    1    4    18    9  
26 Ivan Gaev   20k    RU    74Ch    0-    38+/w2    27+/w2    14-/b4    31+/w3    1    4    17    9  
27 Nina Muryzhnikova   20k    RU    74Ch    25-/b1    31+/w1    26-/b2    41+/w2    29+    1    4    16    8  
28 Sofia Ishaljova   20k    RU    74Ch    39+/w1    20-/b3    35-/w2    40+/w1    30+    1    4    14    7  
29 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    33+/w1    22+/b3    13-/b5    15-/b3    27-    1    3    21    7  
30 Alisa Shakirova   20k    RU    74Ch    34+/b1    21-/b2    16-/b3    35+/w1    28-    1    3    19    6  
31 Varvara Shinkarjova   20k    RU    74Ch    42+    27-/b1    36+/b3    32+/b1    26-/b3    0    3    16    8  
32 Ksenia Papojan   20k    RU    74Ch    21-/b2    35+/w1    22-/b4    31-/w1    38+/w1    1    3    16    5  
33 Polina Zajceva   20k    RU    74Ch    29-/b1    41+/w2    34+/b2    20-/b4    25-/b1    1    3    16    5  
34 Tatjana Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    30-/w1    40+/w3    33-/w2    37+/w2    24-/w2    1    3    15    5  
35 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    44+/w2    32-/b1    28+/b2    30-/b1    39+    0    3    13    7  
36 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    0-    24-/w2    31-/w3    43+/w4    42+/w4    1    3    13    3  
37 Timur Danilov   20k    RU    74Ch    41-/w1    45+/w2    43+/w2    34-/b2    44+/w2    0    3    8    3  
38 Anna Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    43+/w1    26-/b2    41+/w1    25-/b1    32-/b1    0    2    14    3  
39 Andrej Danilov   20k    RU    74Ch    28-/b1    43-/w2    42+/w1    19-/b4    35-    1    2    14    2  
40 Lidia Muryzhnikova   20k    RU    74Ch    45+/w1    34-/b3    44+/w2    28-/b1    23-/b1    0    2    13    2  
41 Alexandr Bogdanov   20k    RU    74Ch    37+/b1    33-/b2    38-/b1    27-/b2    43+    0    2    13    4  
42 Igor Gavrilchenko   20k    RU    74Ch    31-    44+/w1    39-/b1    45+    36-/b4    0    2    10    2  
43 Timur Zajnullin   20k    RU    74Ch    38-/b1    39+/b2    37-/b2    36-/b4    41-    0    1    12    2  
44 Valerij Drachjov   20k    RU    74Ch    35-/b2    42-/b1    40-/b2    0+    37-/b2    0    1    10    0  
45 Matvej Ignatjev   20k    RU    74Ch    40-/b1    37-/b2    0+    42-    0-    0    1    9    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu