Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019 ( class A )
played from 19-10-2019 to 20-10-2019 in Praha, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Matf    28    5    28    130    643    5+/b    3+/b    2+/w    4+/b    7+/w  
Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    27    4    27    128    639    11+/b    4+/w    1-/b    10+/w    3+/w  
Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    26    3    26    131    633=    6+/b    1-/w    9+/w    5+/b    2-/b  
Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    26    3    26    130    635    8+/w    2-/b    7+/b    1-/w    6+/b  
Oleksandr Yeroshkin (3)  3d    PL    Wroc    26    3    26    127    635    1-/w    12+/b    6+/b    3-/w    10+/b  
Marcin Majka   4d    PL    Wroc    25    2    25    127    635    3-/w    11+/b    5-/w    8+/b    4-/w  
Jan Fraczak   2d    PL    Wars    25    3    25    127    622    9+/w    8+/b    4-/w    14+/b    1-/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    25    2    25    123    624=    4-/b    7-/w    12+/w    6-/w    14+/b  
Tomas Grosser   3d    CZ    KVaG    25    3    25    121=    616    7-/b    18+/w    3-/b    12+/b    11+/w  
10 Bartova Ngoc-Trang Cao (6)  2d    FR    67SE    24    2    24    124    619=    12-/w    13+/b    11+/w    2-/b    5-/w  
11 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    24    1    24    124    618    2-/w    6-/w    10-/b    13+/b    9-/b  
12 Maksym Walaszewski   3d    PL    Bydg    24    2    24    123    613    10+/b    5-/w    8-/b    9-/w    13+/w  
13 Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    23    2    23    117=    599=    14+/b    10-/w    18+/b    11-/w    12-/b  
14 Tadeas Berkman   2d    CZ    Usti    23    2    23    117=    584=    13-/w    22+/b    15+/b    7-/w    8-/w  
15 Marian Hrdina   1d    SK    Brat    23=    3    23    108    545=    24+/b    17+/b    14-/w    20+/b    0=  
16 Piotr Dyszczyk   2k    PL    Lubl    23    4    23    108    541=    20-/b    24+/w    26+/w    17+/w    19+/b  
17 Tereza Kotowski   1d    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    111=    536=    22+/b    15-/w    19+/w    16-/b    21-/w  
18 Michal Zubalik   1k    CZ    TFMi    22=    2    22    111    558=    19+/w    9-/b    13-/w    22+/b    0=  
19 Martin Lukac   1k    SK    Brat    22    2    22    110=    547    18-/b    20+/w    17-/b    23+/w    16-/w  
20 Robin Popov   2k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    22    110=    535=    16+/w    19-/b    23+/b    15-/w    26+/w  
21 Olesia Malko   3k    UA    Rivn    22    4    22    101    510=    23-/w    40+/b    33+/w    25+/b    17+/b  
22 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    21    1    21    109    537    17-/w    14-/w    27+/b    18-/w    29-/b  
23 Samuel Havelka (8)  2k    CZ    TOst    21    3    21    106    527    21+/b    25+/b    20-/w    19-/b    27+/w  
24 Dusan Jansky (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    106    509=    15-/w    16-/b    28-/w    35+/b    25+/w  
25 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    20    1    20    103    512=    27-/b    23-/w    31+/w    21-/w    24-/b  
26 Anezka Bukovska (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    1    20    103    510=    0=    27+/w    16-/b    0=    20-/b  
27 Zdenek Kouba (2)  3k    CZ    APWS    20    2    20    102    517    25+/w    26-/b    22-/w    32+/b    23-/b  
28 Radim Janos   5k    CZ    UDec    20    4    20    97=    484=    41+/b    34+/w    24+/b    29-/w    32+/w  
29 Jiri Tobias   3k    CZ    Brno    21=    2    20    95    476=    0=    0=    0=    28+/b    22+/w  
30 Ondrej Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    20    4    20    89=    473    40-/w    41+/w    38+/b    37+/b    31+/b  
31 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    CPis    19    2    19    97=    475=    38+/b    32+/w    25-/b    33-/b    30-/w  
32 Vitezslav Tomek   3k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    96    485    34+/b    31-/b    37+/w    27-/w    28-/b  
33 Jaromir Sir (2)  3k    CZ    APWS    20=    1    19    95    468=    0=    0=    21-/b    31+/w    0=  
34 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    19    2    19    93=    468    32-/w    28-/b    35-/w    39+/w    41+/b  
35 Jiri Sedlacek   4k    CZ    APra    19=    3    19    93    462    0=    36+/w    34+/b    24-/w    37+/b  
36 Marcin Kosz   6k    PL    Wroc    19    4    19    88    451    43+/w    35-/b    42+/b    40+/w    38+/w  
37 Marcin Dziezyc   5k    PL    Wars    18    2    18    94=    458    39+/b    38+/w    32-/b    30-/w    35-/w  
38 Jan Praus (4)  4k    CZ    APmG    18    1    18    92    456=    31-/w    37-/b    30-/w    43+/w    36-/b  
39 Rostislav Litovkin   6k    CZ    APmG    18    3    18    87=    464    37-/w    43+/b    41+/w    34-/b    40+/b  
40 Jaroslav Kotowski   4k    CZ    APra    17=    1    17    95    446    30+/b    21-/w    0=    36-/b    39-/w  
41 Lenka Dankova (2)  4k    CZ    APra    17    1    17    94    452    28-/w    30-/b    39-/b    42+/b    34-/w  
42 Tomas Musil   7k    CZ    xxxx    17    3    17    84    411=    47+/b    46+/b    36-/w    41-/w    44+/w  
43 Jan Balas   6k    CZ    APra    16    1    16    87    425    36-/b    39-/w    44+/w    38-/b    45-/b  
44 Ladislav Koran   7k    CZ    CPis    16    2    16    81    398=    46-/w    48+/b    43-/b    45+/w    42-/b  
45 Jan Adamek   7k    CZ    TFMi    16    3    16    76=    382=    48-/w    47+/w    49+/b    44-/b    43+/w  
46 Richard Stregl   7k    CZ    APra    17    2    16    76    380    44+/b    42-/w    0=    48+/w    0=  
47 Tomasz Andrzejewski   8k    PL    Wars    15    2    15    72=    356    42-/w    45-/b    50+/b    52+/b    49-/w  
48 Petr Cafourek   7k    CZ    APmG    15    1    14    75    363=    45+/b    44-/w    0=    46-/b    0=  
49 Vojtech Sokol   9k    CZ    APmG    14=    3    14    67    329=    52+/b    51+/w    45-/w    0=    47+/b  
50 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    CPis    13    3    13    62    300    51-/b    52+/w    47-/w    53+/b    54+/w  
51 Radek Homola   12k    CZ    CPis    13    4    13    59    299=    50+/w    49-/b    56+/w    55+/b    52+/b  
52 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    12    1    12    66=    313    49-/w    50-/b    53+/b    47-/w    51-/w  
53 Ladislav jr Koran   13k    CZ    CPis    11    3    11    52=    275=    56+/b    55+/b    52-/w    50-/w    59+/w  
54 Jakub Cajka   12k    CZ    Brno    11    3    11    49=    255=    55-/w    57+/w    60+/b    56+/b    50-/b  
55 Stepan Zbozinek   13k    CZ    APra    10=    2    10    52    248=    54+/b    53-/w    57+/b    51-/w    0=  
56 Jan Sutnar   13k    CZ    APra    9    1    9    52    251=    53-/w    59+/w    51-/b    54-/w    57-/b  
57 Ivan Platonycev   14k    CZ    APmG    9    2    9    47=    233=    60+/w    54-/b    55-/w    58-/b    56+/w  
58 Pavel Paidar   15k    CZ    APmG    9    3    9    38    182=    59-/b    60-/b    61+/w    57+/w    63+/w2  
59 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    8    3    8    43    207=    58+/w    56-/b    62+/w    60+/w    53-/b  
60 Dominik Hrdina   14k    SK    Brat    8    2    8    42    199    57-/b    58+/w    54-/w    59-/b    64+/w2  
61 Tadeas Grosser   17k    CZ    KVaG    7    3    7    28    124    62+/b    63+/w    58-/b    65-/w2    66+/w2  
62 Vaclav Charvat   18k    CZ    APmG    6    3    6    23    133    61-/w    64+/w    59-/b    66+/b    65+/w  
63 Ignat Hrek   18k    CZ    APmG    4    2    4    22    128    65+/w    61-/b    66+/b    64-/w    58-/b2  
64 Vojtech Bocan   20k    CZ    APmG    3    2    3    21    128    66+/w    62-/b    65-/b    63+/b    60-/b2  
65 Daniel Broz   19k    CZ    APmG    3    2    3    20    115    63-/b    66-/w    64+/w    61+/b2    62-/b  
66 Svitlana Saltan   20k    PL    Wroc    2    1    2    21    114    64-/b    65+/b    63-/w    62-/w    61-/b2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu