19X19 ( class C )
played on 19-10-2019 in Leiden, Netherlands

Ruben Cornelissen (6)  4d    NL    DHaa    18    4    18    85    419    8+/w    2-/b    7+/b    5+/b    4+/w  
Zihan Yan   5d    NL    xxxx    18    4    18    85    417    9+/b    1+/w    10+/b    4+/w    3-/b  
Koen Pomstra (22)  5d    NL    Arnh    18    4    18    84    418=    5-/b    8+/b    9+/w    6+/w    2+/w  
Rob van Zeijst (24)  6d    NL    Amst    17    3    17    85    412    13+/b    7+/w    6+/w    2-/b    1-/b  
Michiel Eijkhout (10)  5d    NL    xxxx    17    3    17    83    411    3+/w    6-/b    16+/b    1-/w    8+/b  
Rudi Verhagen (25)  4d    NL    Ensc    17    3    17    83    404    11+/w    5+/w    4-/b    3-/b    15+/w  
Geert Groenen (19)  6d    NL    DHaa    17    3    17    82    411    12+/b    4-/b    1-/w    10+/w    9+/b  
Robert Rehm (30)  4d    NL    Amst    16    2    16    84    409    1-/b    3-/w    12+/b    11+/w    5-/w  
Merijn de Jong (8)  3d    NL    Utre    16    2    16    83=    401=    2-/w    11+/b    3-/b    17+/w    7-/w  
10 Marcel Bloemena   2d    NL    Ensc    16    3    16    79=    388=    14+/w    13+/b    2-/w    7-/b    17+/b  
11 Walther Warnaar   3d    NL    Leid    16    2    16    79    405=    6-/b    9-/w    13+/w    8-/b    12+/b  
12 Harry van der Krogt (4)  2d    NL    Leid    15    2    15    78    393    7-/w    14+/b    8-/w    16+/b    11-/w  
13 Koos Groeneveld   3d    NL    Leid    15    1    15    77    387    4-/w    10-/w    11-/b    15-/b    18+/w  
14 Martijn van Roermund   2d    NL    Utre    15    2    15    73    376    10-/b    12-/w    15-/w    18+/w    16+/w  
15 Jan Meijer   1d    NL    Leid    15    3    15    73    374=    21+/w    16-/w    14+/b    13+/w    6-/b  
16 Dirk Hoff   1d    NL    Leid    14    2    14    75    377=    18+/w    15+/b    5-/w    12-/w    14-/b  
17 Vincent van der Goes   1d    NL    Leid    14=    2    14    71=    356    0=    19+/w    18+/b    9-/b    10-/w  
18 Ger Hungerink   1d    NL    Leid    13    1    13    70=    363    16-/b    21+/w    17-/w    14-/b    13-/b  
19 Ming Au (10)  1d    NL    DHaa    14=    1    13    62=    318    0=    17-/b    21+/w    0=    0=  
20 Yvonne Roelofs (8)  4k    NL    Utre    13    5    13    53    273=    22+/w    23+/b    26+/b    21+/b    24+/w  
21 Theo van Ees   1d    NL    Leid    12    0    12    66=    314    15-/b    18-/b    19-/b    20-/w    22-/w  
22 Jaap K Blom (6)  3k    NL    Leid    11    2    11    55    271=    20-/b    26+/w    23-/w    24-/b    21+/b  
23 Tamara Au-Havik (7)  3k    NL    DHaa    11=    1    10    51    243    0=    20-/w    22+/b    0=    0=  
24 Erik Brummelkamp (2)  5k    NL    Nijm    10    3    10    50=    228    26-/b    25+/w    27+/b    22+/w    20-/b  
25 Jan Derksen   6k    NL    Gron    9=    3    9    36=    181    0=    24-/b    29+/w    26+/w    31+/w2  
26 Eric van der Marel   5k    NL    DHaa    8=    1    8    50=    230    24+/w    22-/b    20-/w    25-/b    0=  
27 Henk van der Wal   7k    NL    Leid    8=    3    8    33    153    28+/w    30+/b    24-/w    32+/w    0=  
28 Marc Bras   7k    NL    Zoet    7    2    7    30=    127=    27-/b    29-/w    30+/w    33+/w4    32-/w  
29 Joost Winter   9k    NL    Amst    6    3    6    28=    134    30+/w    28+/b    25-/b    31-/w    34+/w4  
30 Mark Vaandrager   8k    NL    xxxx    5    1    5    27=    129    29-/b    27-/w    28-/b    34+/w5    33-/b3  
31 Benjamin van der Burgh   11k    NL    Leid    4    3    4    21=    121=    32+/b    33-/w    34+/w    29+/b    25-/b2  
32 Hilbert-Jan Rosier   10k    NL    xxxx    4    2    4    19=    122    31-/w    34+/b    33-/w    27-/b    28+/b  
33 Borut Rampih   14k    NL    DHaa    4    4    4    19    117    34+/w    31+/b    32+/b    28-/b4    30+/w3  
34 Jeroen Au   16k    NL    xxxx    0    0    0    18    116    33-/b    32-/w    31-/b    30-/b5    29-/b4  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu