Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region ( class B )
played on 18-10-2019 in Tula, Russia

Oleg Brovkin   11k    RU    71Tu    21+/w3    3+/w1    4+/w2    2+    7+/w7    2    7    24    24  
Timofej Kovalev   12k    RU    71Tu    11+/w5    8+/w8    9+/w9    1-    4+/w1    2    6    24    17  
Matvej Troeckij   13k    RU    71Tu    7+/w5    1-/b1    14+/w10    5+/b1    8+/w7    2    6    23    16  
Vjacheslav Borodavin   14k    RU    71Tu    24+/w5    5+/b2    1-/b2    11+/w3    2-/b1    2    5    26    13  
Vasilij Lysakov   13k    RU    71Tu    6+/w4    4-/w2    10+/w10    3-/w1    9+/w9    2    5    24    13  
Mikhail Klimenko   17k    RU    71Tu    5-/b4    10-/w6    22+/w10    14+/w7    17+/w10    2    5    17    8  
Maria Solomatina   20k    RU    71Tu    3-/b5    14-/w4    19+/w7    10+/w3    1-/b7    2    4    23    7  
Arina Shestakova   20k    RU    71Tu    13+/w2    2-/b8    23+/w1    15+/w4    3-/b7    1    4    21    9  
Alexandr Drofin   20k    RU    71Tu    15+/w3    21+/b6    2-/b9    16+/w7    5-/b9    1    4    20    9  
10 Anna Borodkina   20k    RU    71Tu    25+/w2    6+/b6    5-/b10    7-/b3    15+/w2    1    4    19    10  
11 Lidia Krylova   20k    RU    71Tu    2-/b5    23+/w4    15-/w7    4-/b3    16+/w10    2    4    19    5  
12 Stepan Trutnev   20k    RU    71Tu    14-/w4    17+/w6    16-/w9    22+/w6    18+/w7    1    4    14    8  
13 Eldar Osmanov   20k    RU    71Tu    8-/b2    22-/w2    28+/w2    19+/w3    14+    1    4    13    7  
14 Varvara Bychkova   20k    RU    71Tu    12+/b4    7+/b4    3-/b10    6-/b7    13-    1    3    23    8  
15 Daria Kuzina   20k    RU    71Tu    9-/b3    18+/w1    11+/b7    8-/b4    10-/b2    1    3    19    7  
16 Maxim Akberov   20k    RU    71Tu    20+/b2    25+/b3    12+/b9    9-/b7    11-/b10    0    3    17    9  
17 Kira Markova   20k    RU    71Tu    27+/w1    12-/b6    29+    26+    6-/b10    0    3    15    6  
18 Alexandr Leonidov   20k    RU    71Tu    26+    15-/b1    25+    23+/b3    12-/b7    0    3    13    6  
19 Marat Kuramagomedov   20k    RU    71Tu    28+    29+/b1    7-/b7    13-/b3    23+/b4    0    3    13    5  
20 Angelina R Kozlova   20k    RU    71Tu    16-/w2    26-    0+    28+    25+    0    3    9    4  
21 Anastasia Davydova   17k    RU    71Tu    1-/b3    9-/w6    0-    0-    0-    2    2    18    0  
22 Evgenij Nikitin   20k    RU    71Tu    0+    13+/b2    6-/b10    12-/b6    0-    0    2    17    6  
23 Anna Gosteeva   20k    RU    71Tu    29+/w2    11-/b4    8-/b1    18-/w3    19-/w4    1    2    16    2  
24 Platon Baranov   20k    RU    71Tu    4-/b5    0-    0-    0-    0-    2    2    16    0  
25 Dmitrij Pukhov   20k    RU    71Tu    10-/b2    16-/w3    18-    27+/w2    20-    1    2    15    2  
26 Alexandr Shishkin   20k    RU    71Tu    18-    20+    27-/w2    17-    28+    0    2    12    4  
27 Vsevolod Morgachev   20k    RU    71Tu    17-/b1    28-/b1    26+/b2    25-/b2    0+    0    2    9    3  
28 Egor Pankratov   20k    RU    71Tu    19-    27+/w1    13-/b2    20-    26-    0    1    14    2  
29 Roman Cherba   20k    RU    71Tu    23-/b2    19-/w1    17-    0-    0-    1    1    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu