Championship of PFD under 12 ( class B )
played from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    3+    4+    2+    5+    11+    2    7    25    25  
Ruslan Tarasov (2)  2d    RU    16Kz    6+    7+    1-    8+    3+    2    6    25    18  
Roman Gushchin   9k    RU    18Iz    1-    12+    9+    4+    2-    2    5    26    13  
Azalia Gimaletdinova   7k    RU    16Kz    5+    1-    10+    3-    8+    2    5    25    13  
Diana Khabibullina   10k    RU    16Kz    4-    13+    20+    1-    7+    2    5    23    11  
Demid Kukolev   11k    RU    52NN    2-    9-    15+    13+    10+    2    5    22    12  
Lev Ponomarev   9k    RU    18Iz    10+    2-    8-    9+    5-    2    4    23    8  
Fedor Dmitriev   12k    RU    18Iz    14+    18+    7+    2-    4-    1    4    22    11  
Emil Kamaletdinov   13k    RU    16Kz    15+    6+    3-    7-    17+    1    4    21    12  
10 Jaroslav Kuznecov   12k    RU    18Iz    7-    17+    4-    14+    6-    2    4    21    7  
11 Arslan Khajdarov   14k    RU    16Kz    27+    16+    19+    12+    1-    0    4    19    12  
12 Alisa Smirnova   13k    RU    52Ar    20+    3-    17+    11-    18+    1    4    18    9  
13 Kamil Urmanche   15k    RU    16Kz    26+    5-    18+    6-    27+    1    4    17    7  
14 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    8-    21+    24+    10-    19+    1    4    16    8  
15 Ellina Ledovskaja   16k    RU    18Iz    9-    25+    6-    29+    16+    1    4    16    7  
16 Vita Ganieva   15k    RU    18Iz    17-    11-    21+    22+    15-    1    3    17    6  
17 Majja Gaptrakhimova   16k    RU    18Iz    16+    10-    12-    28+    9-    1    3    17    5  
18 Ilnur Kalimullin   16k    RU    16Kz    19+    8-    13-    24+    12-    1    3    17    5  
19 Matvej Vershinin   15k    RU    18Iz    18-    29+    11-    23+    14-    1    3    16    5  
20 Dinar Azmukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    12-    28+    5-    0-    24+    1    3    15    4  
21 Andrej Zajcev   19k    RU    18Iz    30+    14-    16-    31+    26+    0    3    11    4  
22 Daria Garifullina   18k    RU    16Kz    25-    31+    27+    16-    28+    0    3    10    5  
23 Alexandr Russkikh   18k    RU    18Iz    24-    30+    25+    19-    29+    0    3    10    5  
24 Nikolaj Krasnoperov   20k    RU    18Iz    23+    26+    14-    18-    20-    0    2    15    5  
25 Ilja Mukhin   20k    RU    18Iz    22+    15-    23-    26-    32+    0    2    13    4  
26 Anastasia Shirobokova   18k    RU    18Iz    13-    24-    28-    25+    21-    1    2    13    2  
27 Julia Jakovleva   20k    RU    18Iz    11-    32+    22-    30+    13-    0    2    13    2  
28 Anna Lukicheva   20k    RU    18Iz    32+    20-    26+    17-    22-    0    2    12    3  
29 Maria Ovchinnikova   19k    RU    18Iz    31+    19-    30+    15-    23-    0    2    12    2  
30 Amir Karimov   20k    RU    18Iz    21-    23-    29-    27-    31+    0    1    11    1  
31 Amira Barieva   20k    RU    16Kz    29-    22-    32+    21-    30-    0    1    10    1  
32 Damir Rakhimzjanov   20k    RU    18Iz    28-    27-    31-    0+    25-    0    1    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu