Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019 ( class A )
played from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019 in Potsdam, Germany

Elian Ioan Grigoriu (14)  5d    DE    JIGS    17    5    76    371    4+/b    2+/w    3+/b    4+/w    3+/b  
Shukai Kirby Zhang   2d    DE    F    16    4    71    360    9+/b    1-/b    7+/w    10+/w    8+/b  
Arved Pittner (25)  5d    DE    B    15    3    75    360    10+/b    5+/b    1-/w    7+/b    1-/w  
Emre Cinar   2d    DE    RAT    15    3    75    359    1-/w    11+/w    6+/b    1-/b    7+/w  
Yuze Xing   2d    DE    HD    15    3    66    338    6+/b    3-/w    8-/b    14+/w    11+/b  
Isabel Donle   1d    DE    B    15    3    66    324    5-/w    8+/b    4-/w    12+/b    15+/b  
Matteo Schnelle   4k    DE    HH    14    2    74    363    8+/w    9+/b    2-/b    3-/w    4-/b  
Shizhao Li   2k    DE    W    14    2    74    345    7-/b    6-/w    5+/w    9+/b    2-/w  
Jakob Tu   3k    DE    B    14    2    68    354    2-/w    7-/w    11+/b    8-/w    10+/b  
10 Ferdinand Marz (2)  6k    DE    J    12    2    68    324    3-/w    12+/b    13+/b    2-/b    9-/w  
11 Weiyi Zhao   7k    DE    D    12    2    67    319    12+/w    4-/b    9-/w    13+/b    5-/w  
12 Marijan Asanovic   6k    DE    B    12    2    56    285    11-/b    10-/w    16+/w    6-/w    17+/b  
13 Miles Zimo Zhang (2)  10k    DE    F    11    3    54    300    15+/w    14+/b    10-/w    11-/w    14+/b  
14 Ryan Sun   9k    DE    W    10    2    56    272    16+/w    13-/w    15+/b    5-/b    13-/w  
15 Hannah Hebsacker (3)  9k    DE    HH    10    2    53    254    13-/b    16+/b    14-/w    18+/w    6-/w  
16 Luxian Chen   12k    DE    ME    9    1    45    241    14-/b    15-/w    12-/b    17-/b    21+/w  
17 Wendi Zhou   15k    DE    NE    8    4    39    202    20+/w    21+/b    19+/b    16+/w    12-/w  
18 Leou Sun   14k    DE    W    8    4    33    183    21+/w    22+/w    20+/b    15-/b    19+/b  
19 Ziyang Chen   16k    DE    D    7    3    32    170    22+/w    20+/b    17-/w    21+/b    18-/w  
20 Brian Obong   15k    DE    B    6    2    32    150    17-/b    19-/w    18-/w    22+/b    23+/b  
21 Elias Stern   15k    DE    B    5    1    37    178    18-/b    17-/w    22+/b    19-/w    16-/b  
22 Fravia Evin   14k    DE    B    5    1    29    152    19-/b    18-/b    21-/w    20-/w    24+/w  
23 Leopold Marz (2)  19k    DE    J    4    4    17    87    28+/w    25+/b    24+/b    26+/w    20-/w  
24 Quancheng Zhao   20k    DE    HD    3    3    18    82    26+/w    27+/b    23-/w    25+/b    22-/b  
25 Ruifeng Du   20k    DE    HG    3    3    13    70    0+    23-/w    27+/b    24-/w    29+/w  
26 Luoan Cheng   20k    DE    ME    3    3    12    70    24-/b    29+/w    28+/b    23-/b    0+  
27 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    3    3    11    65    29+/b    24-/w    25-/w    0+    28+/b  
28 Viktor Stalinski   20k    DE    B    2    2    12    63    23-/b    0+    26-/w    29+/b    27-/w  
29 Felicia Stalinski   20k    DE    B    1    1    11    59    27-/w    26-/b    0+    28-/w    25-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu